Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Weighing Scales >

Welding Cable Connector Types

welding cable connector types

All welding cable connector types wholesalers & welding cable connector types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide welding cable connector types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 156608 products from welding cable connector types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality PT4 Push-in Terminal Strip Plug PT-4 4mm² Cable Connector Electrical Connect Din Rail Screwless Terminal Block PT 4 for sale

Brand Name:JIVTO

Model Number:PT 4

Place of Origin:China

Technical Parameters Type No. Details Accessories PT-4 800V/41A ​0.5-6mm²/0.5-4mm²; ​L56/H36.5/W6.2 mm End cover: ​D-ST4 Plug-in bridge: ​FBS2-6 , FBS3-6, FBS4-6, FBS5-6, FBS10-6 Insertion bridge: ​NONE Marker strip: ​ZB6 删除列 删除行 插入列 插入行 向右合并单元格 向下合并单元格 水...

Yueqing Jintu Trading Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Tight Buffer Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable GJFJV Duplex Fiber Optic Indoor Cable for sale

Brand Name:Fiberplan

Model Number:GJFJV duplex cable

Place of Origin:China

...Cable GJFJV Duplex Fiber Optic Indoor Cable Characteristics * Consistent outer diameter of tight buffer fiber, with excellent ease of stripping. * Flame-retardant properties ensuring safety. * Reliable performance in both extremely high and low temperatures. * Exceptional geometric dimensions of the fiber for consistent quality. Application 1 Used for data communication and connector...

Dongguan Guanhong Optical Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality A234-WPB Butt Welded Pipe Fittings With Metallic Color Anti Corrosion Coating for sale

Brand Name:ZX

Model Number:Complete

Place of Origin:Cangzhou,China

... on quality and durability, these fittings are designed to withstand the rigorous demands of various industrial applications. Our fittings are ideal for those who require reliable butt-weld connectors that offer both high performance and longevity. The

Hebei Zexu Pipe Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Span 80m 100m 200m 4 Core 6 8 12 Hilos Fibra Optica G652 Cabo ASU for sale

Brand Name:JQ/OEM

Model Number:ASU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...used for FTTH Used as access building cable. Specification: item value Model Number ASU Type Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Place of Origin Guangdong,China Brand Name jiqian Cable type Outdoor All dielectric self-supporting aerial cable Number of Conductors ≥

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 90 Degree LR Elbow Stainless Steel Pipe Fittings Double Internal Threaded Tube Connector for sale

Brand Name:TOBO

Model Number:Elbow

Place of Origin:CHINA/JAPAN/GERMANY

90 Degree LR Elbow Stainless Steel Pipe Fittings Double Internal Threaded Tube Connector Product Description Seamless Stainless Steel Butt Weld Fittings and Welded Stainless Steel Butt Weld Fittings to ASME / ASTM SA / A403 SA / A 774 WP-S, WP-W, WP-W * 45...

TOBO STEEL GROUP CHINA
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Fast Connector G652D/G657A1/G657A2 fiber SC UPC/APC FTTH project for sale

Brand Name:Dawnergy

Model Number:DA-PFC-50K

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Connector This specification defines the characteristics of SC UPC/APC Field Installable Connector with G652D/G657A1/G657A2 fiber in a pre-polished SC UPC/APC ferrule. This Field Installable Connector is produced by Dawnergy which is designed to be used with butterfly drop cable...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Spot Welding Electrode Tip Dresser With Cutter And Holder Manual / Handheld Pneumatic Electrode Tip Dresser for sale

Brand Name:BLM-TR-1

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

Model Number:BLM-R

Spot Welding Electrode Tip Dresser with Cutter and Holder Manual / Handheld Pneumatic Electrode Tip Dresser / Polishing Tools 1 . Description Bloom provide various types of tip dresser.Include pneumatic tip dresser(air tip dresser),manual tip dresser,...

BLOOM(suzhou) Materials Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 410 Stainless Steel Pipe 10 Inch Stainless Steel Tube For Cold Drawing And Electrofusion Welding for sale

Brand Name:Walmay Metal

Model Number:409 410 430

Place of Origin:China

...Type 410 has good weldability. It is readily joined by fusion and resistance welding methods. Type 410 filler rod should be used for weldments that will be annealed or hardened and tempered after welding. Type 309 or 310 filler rod should be used to obtain maximum weld metal ductility in the as-welded...

Shanghai Walmay Metal Group Co., Itd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Welded Stainless Steel Plate Type Heat Exchanger with Compabloc Structure for sale

Brand Name:Baode

Model Number:CP series

Place of Origin:China

...-type designs. These features enable more reliable and efficient performance, helping you to save energy and improve your sustainability Applications Liquid-to-liquid heating and ...

Baode heat exchanger equipment co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality 100k NTC Welding Machine Temperature Sensor for sale

Brand Name:Hefei Jingpu Sensor Technology Co., Ltd

Model Number:MFP

Place of Origin:Anhui, China

100k NTC Welding Machine Temperature Sensor Product Description: 100k NTC welding machine temperature sensor refers to a specific type of temperature sensor used in welding machines, where "NTC" stands for "Negative Temperature Coefficient." "100k" denotes...

Hefei Jingpu Sensor Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality KEYILASER Auto Robot Arm Type Cnc Metal Sheet Laser Welding Machine For Steel Aluminum for sale

Brand Name:KEYILASER

Model Number:KY-W-RAW

Place of Origin:China

...welding process, which involves both spot and arc welding. The industrial welding manipulator is a highly automated welding apparatus.Manipulators are replacing manual welders in the welding business, which is a major way to reduce costs, boost production,

Wuhan Keyi Optic & Electric Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Quality Upgrade Your Network with High-Performance SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 20KM BIDI for sale

Brand Name:Trixon

Model Number:TSS-GE20-31DIR

Place of Origin:China

...25G, our SFP Transciver Module can meet your various needs. Moreover, it is equipped with an LC connector type. The Optical Transceiver SFP Transciver Module is a highly reliable and cost-effective solution to your 10km data communication needs. It offers ...

Sichuan Trixon Communication Technology Corp.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality IEC 60601-2-52 Tumbling Barrel Drop Test Machine For Test Performance Of Medical Beds for sale

Brand Name:Sinuo

Model Number:SN2123-2

Place of Origin:China

...-2-31:2008. 2. Samples and restrictions: plugs and sockets from various countries, plug-type ballasts/transformers and socket-mounted luminaires, non-rewirable connectors, hand-held ME equipment. 3. Application: suitable for drop resistance performance

Sinuo Testing Equipment Co. , Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Automatic LV Series Vertical Liquid Silicone Injeciton Molding Machine For Silicone Insulator for sale

Brand Name:JUCHUAN

Model Number:JC-LV-1

Place of Origin:China

... with multi cavities or big volume of silicone. * Servo control system to save energy up to 40% * Mainly for all types of electric cable auxiliary parts. Technical Parameters: Model 100LV-1 200LV-1 300LV-1 Clamping Force (Ton) 100 200 300 Max. Injection ...

Guangzhou Juchuan Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 6000 times New Deep Cycle CALB Lifepo4 Battery 314ah L173F314A For Car for sale

Brand Name:CALB

Model Number:L173F314A

Place of Origin:china

...,CALB have been shipped all over the world.Contribute to the green power of use,discrease of CO2 discharge. Item Parameter Remark L173F314A Spot Welding type

Deligreen Power Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Lanyard Circular Cable Connectors , Lemo Compatible FNG 0B 1B 2B 2 Pin - 26 Pin Multi Pole Male Welding Cable Connectors for sale

Brand Name:Ebuddy

Model Number:FNG.0B.302.CLAD

Place of Origin:China

... Variant: Nut for fitting a bend relief Configuration: 0B.302 : 2 Low Voltage Rated Current: 10 Amps Contact Type: Solder Bucket Dia.: 0.8 mm (0.031in) Max. Solid Conductor: 0.34 mm^2 (AWG 22) Max. Stranded Conductor:

Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Assortment Tinned Copper Cable Lugs Ring Crimp Terminal Wire Welding Cable Connector for sale

Brand Name:LJ

Model Number:LJ-C

Place of Origin:Luohe China

... switch etc) or to wall bushing of substation. Connectors are also used to connect the tap conductor of T-connector. The conductors include compressive-type and bolted, both types have angle of 0°, 30°and 90° with the direction of tap conductor.

Powerchina Henan Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality 3+2 Multi Pin M19 Plastic Waterproof Male Female Welding Cable Connectors for sale

Brand Name:Ulinkcon

Model Number:M19

Place of Origin:China

...Welding Cable Connectors Main Features Item Name : M19 Waterproof Cable Connector Specifications : Straight male-female mating, elbow male-female mating, front-mounted wire -to- board, rear-mounted wire -to-board,integrated injection molding Coupling way: Self-locking Pins number :2-24 pins Plug : Assembly type and Injection type...

Shenzhen Ulinkcon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Custom Communication Cable Connectors Type C JST Cat5 Female Rj45 Mount for sale

Brand Name:XSD Cable

Model Number:Communication Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Custom Communication Cable Connectors Type C JST Cat5 Female Rj45 Mount Product Battery Storage Connector Plug/Socket Gender Male/Female Rated Current 60A~500A Orientation Straight / Right Angle Wire Model ...

Dongguan XSD Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... and WAN - Testing Instrument, active device connection - Premise Installations - Telecommunication Networks - Fiber to the home (FTTH) Fiber Optic Connectors Features: -

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request