Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Transportation > Container >

Ribbon Fiber Cable

ribbon fiber cable

All ribbon fiber cable wholesalers & ribbon fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ribbon fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 50914 products from ribbon fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality UL4384 XL-PE Flat Ribbon Cable AWG24-26 Halogen Free 105C 300V for sale

Brand Name:WCH Cable

Model Number:UL4384

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

UL4384 XL-PE Flat Ribbon Cable AWG24-26 Halogen Free 105C 300V Style Description: UL4384, Flat Cable, Flat Ribbon Cable, XL-PE Flat Cable Rating: 105 deg C, 300 Vac, Horizontal flame. Insulation: Extruded XLPE, 15 mils minimum average thickness, ...

WCH Cable Industrial Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Stainless Steel Passivated Finish Optical Fiber Connectors 2*J599/26KB02B1N-8.0(GD) for sale

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:2*J599/26KB02B1N-8.0(GD)

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Connectors .2*J599/26KB02B1N-8.0(GD). Product Description: Optical Fiber Connectors Product Overview Optical fiber connectors are essential components in fiber optic communication systems, providing a reliable and efficient way to connect two fiber optic cables. These connectors are designed to securely join two fibers together while maintaining optimal signal integrity. The Optical Fiber...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Flat / Round MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cables for 12core Ribbon Fiber Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

...Type: Ribbon fiber optic cable, Flat and Round Cable Jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, PVC Cable core: 4core, 6core, 8core, 12core, 24core Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8 Trays Big 7 Ports Fiber Optic Closure For Ribbon Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:GST

Model Number:GJS20-DR05a-7port

Place of Origin:CHINA

...;Suit for 8-26mm cables;Used for wall mounted,pole mounted,man hole,duct mounting and pipeline,direct buried.. Description: 1. Protection grade:IP68 2. Material:PP,ABS(new first hand raw material) 3. Number of cable ports: 1 big oval port(74x54) and 6

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black LSZH Fiber Optic Cable , GJYXFH 24 Core Indoor Ribbon Fiber Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:GJYXFH

...Ribbon Fiber Cable Product Description Indoor ribbon fiber cable uses fiber ribbon(s) as optical communication mediun, then warpped with a layer of Dupont aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with LSZH(Low smoke, Zero halogen, Flame-retardant)jacket. LSZH KEVLAR RIBBON...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Bent Resistance Outdoor Fiber Cable , Outside No - Armored Ribbon Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Standard Loose tube No-Armored Ribbon Fiber Cable GYDTS

Place of Origin:China

...Ribbon Fiber Cable GYDTS Outdoor Fiber Cable Product details The ribbon 4, 6,8,12 fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , 1-72 Cores Ribbon Fiber Cable For FTTX for sale

Brand Name:Sopto

...Ribbon Fiber LSZH or PVC Jacket Indoor Fiber Cable Indoor fiber optical cable, suitable for indoor application, is a fiber optic cable laid in a building, and is mainly used for communication equipment, computers, switches and end user equipment in buildings. Features ● 1 ~ 72 cores ● bunched or ribbon fiber...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC  Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber With 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-SM

Place of Origin:China

Single mode LC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 core Ribbon Fiber Cable Features: Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Flat / Round Fiber Optic Patch Cables , MPO / MTP 12 core Ribbon Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:GaPho

Model Number:Fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:China

Flat / Round MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cables for 12core Ribbon Fiber CableMPO-MTP .docx Fiber optical patch cord Fiber optic patch cord is used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, is comprised of a polymer outer body and ...

Shenzhen Jiangfan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ribbon Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables Single Mode 12 Core LC/APC-LC/APC LSZH Jacketed for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:12/24FLC

Place of Origin:China

Ribbon fiber cable single mode 12 core LC/APC-LC/APC with 0.9mm tight buffer fan-out pigtails LSZH jacketed 25M Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable is a low-cost, pre-assembled cable designed primarily for indoor interconnection between transmission equipment and patch panels or similar fixed routes. The fiber optic cable has industry standard flammability rating jacket and the connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 for high speed cabling...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Overhead 652D 288 Core HDPE Outer Jacket Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable Multi Tube Gel-Filled Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:Jiqian

Model Number:GYDXTW

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Fiber ribbon Cable Multi Tube Gel-filled Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable Product description Fiber Ribbon cable refers to the fiber optic cable with fiber ribbon structure. Fiber ribbon cable can be divided into stranded type and center tube type Specification Product Name Overhead 652D 288 core HDPE Outer Jacket Optical Fiber ribbon Cable Multi Tube Gel-filled Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable Fiber...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC-LC Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 12 Core Water-Blocked Aramid Yarn Black LSZH for sale

Brand Name:JFOPT

Model Number:LC-LC water Blocking Branch 12Core LSOH

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Core Water-Blocked Aramid Yarn Black LSZH The indoor/outdoor ribbon fiber optic patch cord utilizes a versatile ribbon fiber cable suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. It offers various connectors such as LC/SC/FC/ST. The fiber cable...

JFOPT CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GJXFDH / GJXDH Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Ribbon Fibers 2.0x4.0 LSZH for sale

Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJXFDH / GJXDH

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GJXDH Factory Direct Price Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Ribbon Fibers 2.0*4.0 LSZH GJXFDH FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cables Ribbon Fibers 2.0*4.0LSZH Introduction: The typical GJXFDH bow-type drop optical cable includes central optical fibre(s) with 2 parallel FRP/...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality White Ribbon Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve 6cm Length EVA Material for sale

Model Number:Ribbon fiber optic sleeves

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM

... Sleeve is 40mm,50mm and 60mm heat shrinkable sleeve for single fiber and 6 cores,12 cores fiber optic protection sleeve for ribbon fiber cable. Ribbon Fiber Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the

A Fiber Solution Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12Fiber Ribbon Fiber Pigtail SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12colors Ribbon Fan Out Kit 0.9mm for sale

Brand Name:Blueto

Model Number:SC 12 Fibers SM

Place of Origin:China

...Ribbon Fiber Pigtail SC/APC 0.9 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12colors Ribbon Fan Out Kit 0.9mm Product Description 4/6/8/12F Ribbon Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail is a multi-fibers pigtail which made by Ribbon cable. The ribbon fiber fanout via a fanout kit. The fanout cable can be 900um or 2.0mm cable.Unifiber’s 4-12F Ribbon Fan-out Fiber...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality KEXINT GJFDKBV 12 Core G657A1 Fiber Indoor Flat Ribbon Fiber Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:GJFDKBV

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Indoor Flat Ribbon Fiber Optical Cable GJFDKBV flat fiber ribbon cable use fiber ribbon as optical communication medium,the fibre ribbon wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units,and the cable is completed with a flat PVC or LSZH(Low smoke,Zero halogen,Flame-retardant) jacket. Characteristics: 1. Aramid yarn as strength member make cable...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Mpo To Mpo Jumper,  Mtp / Male Single Mode Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MTP-MTP 24

Place of Origin:china

...Ribbon Fiber Mpo To Mpo Jumper, 12 Fibers Mtp / Male Patch Cord Features High Performance in IL & RL 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies Designed for low loss and standard loss SM and MM applications Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber Suitable for MPO/MTP application Ruggedness round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available Color coded housings available to differentiate fiber...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fast Heating Fiber Optic Tools And Equipment Manual Ribbon Fiber Thermal Stripper for sale

Brand Name:Fongko

Model Number:FKEQU-028

Place of Origin:China

...ribbon fiber thermal stripper New style Fiber optical tool Fast Heating Stripper Manual ribbon fiber thermal stripper This Thermal Stripper is a newly developed hand-held thermal stripper, specially designed for nondestructive thermal stripping of the jacket of single fiber and ribbon cable up to 12 fibers. A good and reliable tool for ribbon fiber splicing work. Features Apply to single fibers...

Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 6 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable For Networks for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable For Networks Water-proof fiber pigtail cable is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached, suitable for outdoor use and adverse environmental condition 1. Features: The number of the core is customized Easily mounted and high reliability Standard 5/8-24 aluminum entry fitting is sealed with epoxy to protect against water penetration and provides>100IBS of cable...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 144/288 Cores GYDTA/GYDTS Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Jiangnan

Model Number:Gydts

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China

Specification 144/288 cores outdoor Stranding ribbon GYDTA/GYDTS Optical Fiber Cable Specification Structure Characters: 1. Optical fiber ribbon with 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 fibers 2. Loose tube 3. Central reinforcing element 4. Filling compound and water blocking...

Shaoxing Jinxuan Metal Products Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request