Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

xenpak 10gb lrm

All xenpak 10gb lrm wholesalers & xenpak 10gb lrm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xenpak 10gb lrm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 394 products from xenpak 10gb lrm Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LRM

Mmf 10gbase-Lrm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK-10GB-LRM modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to link

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China

...Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM Product features Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM for MMF 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM-A

...10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LRM

...Mmf 10gbase-Lrm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK-10GB-LRM modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:China

...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...XENPAK-10GB-LRM10G Base LRM Xenpak Stock: 100 Inquire NowNext Product 10G Base LRM Xenpak WS-C3850-12S-S WS-C3650-24PS-L WS-C2960X-24TS-L AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9 AIR-CAP3702E-C-K9 ...

Datadirect limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

Telephone:8660604163

Country/Region:china

...Products description: 10GBase-LRM XENPAK-10GB-LRM SFP Transceiver Module My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost ...

HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Telephone:+86-58654569

Country/Region:china

Home > Cisco > Transceivers > XENPAK > XENPAK-10GB-LRM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Compufox company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:12345678952

Country/Region:china

...XENPAK 10GB LRM 1310nm 220m Module Email:sales@sopto.com SPT-XENPAK-LRM 10G/OC192/STM-64 XENPAK 1310nm 220m DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: ...

fiber optic limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-XENPAK-LRM

...1310nm 220M 10G Xenpak Transceivers , Compatible Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Description Details Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Transmission Distance up to 220m(SMF) Uncooled ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LRM

...-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM,10G Xenpak Module XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR-A

Place of Origin:china

...SC Duplex 1550nm Xenpak Module , Cisco Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR Description: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR

...Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following ...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality  for sale

Categories:CWDM Mux Demux

Telephone:+86-755-36632804

Country/Region:china

..., DOM Support APD Photo-detector Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Application Compliant to XENPAK MSA 3.0 Commercial temperature rang -40to 8 5 ℃(optional) RoHS Compliant Products Available Model No. Data Rate Wavelength...

Yoranco LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:8601062669007

Country/Region:china

... module XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-ER= 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector XENPAK-10GB-ER...

Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

...Finisar sfp Transceiver 2.Talent R&D 3.Strict Quality control 4.Certificate: CE, FCC,ROHS 5.Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR sfp module-Cisco-XENPAK-10GB-SR - Type Cisco Part Number- 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength- Media Type Reach SFP...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:PLK-10G-LRM

...XENPAK-10GB-LRM is a highly integrated,Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4×3....

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

...Product Description The INXN-10GB-LRM is a highly integrated、Serial optical transceiver module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4×3....

Ingellen Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF Main features of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules include: ● Supports 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:10g xenpak

... Specifications 1.sfp Transceiver 2.Talent R&D 3.Strict Quality control 4.Certificate: CE, FCC,ROHS 5.Cisco 10g xenpak sfp module Cisco 10g xenpak Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach SFP...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Categories:Fiber Network Card

Telephone:574-88260916

Country/Region:china

...-SR 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to XENPAK MSA. The XENPAK is...

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request