Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

xenpak 10gb lrm

All xenpak 10gb lrm wholesalers & xenpak 10gb lrm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xenpak 10gb lrm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 361 products from xenpak 10gb lrm Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Mmf 10gbase-Lrm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LRM

Mmf 10gbase-Lrm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China

Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM Product features Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM for MMF 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Mmf 10gbase-Lrm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-LRM

Mmf 10gbase-Lrm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK CISCO Compatible Transceivers 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM-A

10GBASE-LRM XENPAK CISCO Compatible Transceivers 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:China

1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap XENPAK-10GB Series 10GBase-LRM XENPAK-10GB-LRM SFP Transceiver Module product

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:8660604163

Country/Region:china

Products description: 10GBase-LRM XENPAK-10GB-LRM SFP Transceiver Module My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact ...

HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM,10G Xenpak Module product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OE-Link

Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LRM

10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM,10G Xenpak Module XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) product

Categories:Network Switches

Telephone:+86-58654569

Country/Region:china

Home > Cisco > Transceivers > XENPAK > XENPAK-10GB-LRM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Compufox company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Ethernet Transceivers XENPAK 10GB LRM 1310nm 220m Module product

Categories:LED Displays

Telephone:12345678952

Country/Region:china

XENPAK 10GB LRM 1310nm 220m Module Email:sales@sopto.com SPT-XENPAK-LRM 10G/OC192/STM-64 XENPAK 1310nm 220m DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS ...

fiber optic limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1310nm 220M 10G  Xenpak Transceivers , Compatible Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-XENPAK-LRM

1310nm 220M 10G Xenpak Transceivers , Compatible Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Description Details Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Transmission ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco Compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LRM Optical Transceiver, 220m Reach  (XENPAK-10GB-LRM) product

Place of Origin:China

Product Description The INXN-10GB-LRM is a highly integrated、Serial optical transceiver module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4×3.125Gbps Ethernet Signal ...

Ingellen Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Duplex 1550nm Xenpak Module , Cisco Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR product

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR-A

Place of Origin:china

SC Duplex 1550nm Xenpak Module , Cisco Optical Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR Description: 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco XENPAK Modules XENPAK-10GB-ER product

Categories:Cable Clips

Telephone:8601062669007

Country/Region:china

Cisco XENPAK Modules XENPAK-10GB-ER Description Product Number XENPAK modules Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF ...

Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap XENPAK-10GBASE-LRM 1310nm,220m Reach Transceiver Modules product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:PLK-10G-LRM

XENPAK-10GB-LRM is a highly integrated,Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4×3.125Gbps Ethernet Signal Input by XAUI ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap XENPAK-10GB-ER+ cisco 40km xenpak product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Model Number:6C-XENPAK-XX

Brand Name:6COM

XENPAK-10GB-ER+ cisco 40km xenpak 10G 40KM XENPAK Cisco compatible CE ROHS FCC certificated XENPAK-10GB-ER+ cisco 40km xenpak - XENPAK-10GB-ER+ cisco 40km xenpak 10G 40KM XENPAK ...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap XENPAK-10GB-SR product

Place of Origin:china

Product Description XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-ZR XENPAK-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-CX4 X2-10GB-ZR X2-10GB-LRM XFP-10G-MM-SR ...

Newstar Networking technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support product

Place of Origin:US

Product Description CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support new original with competitive price XENPAK-10GB-CX4 XENPAK-10GB-CX4= XENPAK-10GB-LX4 ...

Xinwangaoxiang (beijing) technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap 850nm 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module XENPAK-10GB-SR product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

850nm 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF Main features of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules include: ● Supports ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF product

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=  ...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Buy cheap XENPAK-10GB-ER module product

Place of Origin:United States

XENPAK-10GB-SR, XENPAK-10GB-LR, XENPAK-10GB-LX4 X2-10GB-SR, X2-10GB-LR, X2-10GB- ER, X2-10GB-ZR, X2-10GB-LRM Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER 10Gbps Single-Mode Fiber 40km XENPAK XENPAK-10GB...

Xinwangaoxiang( Beijing) Technology
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap cisco tranceiver GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T

Place of Origin:china

SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX...

E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
Active Member

Hong Kong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request