Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

x2 10gb lr

All x2 10gb lr wholesalers & x2 10gb lr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide x2 10gb lr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1705 products from x2 10gb lr Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Cisco X2-10GB-LR  10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:X2 - 10Gb - LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr Specification P/N X2-10GB-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

...1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality X2 10GBase LR Single Mode Transceiver 1310nm Wavelength 10KM Distance X2-10GB-LR for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-X2-10g-LR

Place of Origin:China

...X2 10GBase-LR Transceiver 1310nm 10KM X2 Module X2-10GB-LR Feature Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR= for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=

Place of Origin:USA

...10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Module cisco Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality SMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

... 10KM , 10gbase-Lr X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-LR Description: 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO X2-10GB-LR Cisco Optical Modules SMF X2 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...CISCO X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-mode Fiber (SMF) X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR for sale

Place of Origin:shanghai

Brand Name:OEM

...10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter for sale

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR-A

Place of Origin:china

...X2-10GB-LR-A X2 Cisco Fiber Transceiver 10.3G With DFB Transmitter Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic 10g Ethernet SFP Module X2-10GB-LR V04 X2 10GBASE-LR Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR V04 compatible

...Module X2-10GB-LR V04 X2 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Quick Detail: X2-10GB-LR V04 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: X2 2. Data Rate: 10.3 Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

...Cisco X2-10gb-Lr 10g X 2 Module For SMF 1310nm 10km SC Duplex Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module 1,10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 2,1310nm 10km 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number: X2-10GB-LR

... 100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LRSFP X2 Module 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new CiscoSFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 3. Part No.: CISCO X2-10GB-LR 4. Feature: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 5. Warranty: 1year...

Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco module X2-10GB-LR= for sale

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=

...Cisco module X2-10GB-LR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Quality Cisco Modules X2-10GB-LR for sale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

... Name: Cisco Product Name: 1-port X2 Module Product Type: X2 Cisco X2-10GB-LR Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Single...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality CISCO modules X2-10GB-LR GBIC  for sale

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

...X2-10GB-LR 2,cisco modules 3,Competitive price. 4, Used in great condition 5,100% tested In full working condition, 90 days' warranty Product name: Cisco X2-10GB-LR GBIC Modules Part No.: X2-10GB-LR 10-2036-03 Manufacture: Cisco Origin...

Suntech Cooperation Co., Ltd
Site Member

Quality cisco X2-10GB-LR module for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

...10GBASE-LR X2 Module Detailed Product Description 1.Products Status: New Original 2.Part No.: X2-10GB-LR 3.Advantage:Competitive price and good products 4.Certificate:Cisco Premier Certified Partner Warranty All new cisco ...

Hongkong All-win Networks Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality HOT!!! X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module,NEW,OEM for sale

Brand Name:X2-10GB-LR

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality X2-10GB Series 10GBASE-LR Module X2-10GB-LR= SFP Module for sale

Categories:Cisco Network Modules

Telephone:8660604163

Country/Region:china

...! The following are the important parameters of our products: Cisco 10GBASE X2 Modules X2-10GB-LR 1,10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 2,1310nm 10km The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...

HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality cisco modue X2-10GB-LR for sale

Categories:Cisco Router Modules

Telephone:8601062669007

Country/Region:china

... cico modue x2-10gb-lr 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Table 1. X2 Port Cabling Specifications Cisco X2 Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (Microns) Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km) Cable Distance* Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 - CX4 (copper) - - 15m Cisco X2-10GB-T - CAT6A/CAT7...

Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request