Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

used optical comparators

All used optical comparators wholesalers & used optical comparators manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide used optical comparators products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 22452 products from used optical comparators Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Switchable Lens Optical Profile Projector Programmable Z Axis 90mm Optical Comparator for sale

Brand Name:UNIMETRO

Model Number:UNIPJ-3000CZ

Place of Origin:China

... Projector Programmable Z Axis 90 mm Features The UNIPJ-3000CZ series optical profile projector is a optical measuring instrument with high performance and stable function. The series is with foot switch and ...

Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

...~50℃ Main features ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. ◆Auto negotiation function...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System for sale

Brand Name:iqualitrol

Model Number:VB12-2010

Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ...

DongGuan Q1-Test Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Green Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable SC PC OM2 MM 50 / 125 Simplex Low Back Reflection Loss for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC OM2 MM 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm 2M LSZH Green Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC OM2 MM 50 / 125 Simplex 900um 2M LSZH Green Loose buffer easy to strip 1 Meter Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Horizontal Digital Profile Projector Optical Comparator with DRO DP300 Widely Used in Electronic, Rubber Industry for sale

Brand Name:SINOWON

Model Number:PH400-3015

Place of Origin:DongGuan

...Horizontal Digital Profile Projector Optical Comparator with DRO DP300 Widely Used in Electronic, Rubber Industry ​ Product Features: 1) 400mm diameter screen with digital protractor; 2) 300x150mm precision movement ...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual Core H.264 Flexible Management Plastic Optical Fiber IP Camera / IPCAM Transmitting for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR4001

...Dual Core H.264 Flexible Management Plastic Optical Fiber IP Camera / IPCAM Transmitting A new generation Network Camera with high integrated Dual Core H.264 & ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Auto Focus metal body optical fiber fusion splicer with 6 motors 8 seconds splicing for sale

Brand Name:HLIN

Model Number:HL-FS7

Place of Origin:China

... km trunk construction, FTTH project, security monitoring and other fiber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad-core CPU, fast response, is currently one of the fastest fiber splicing machine...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Wide Beam Angle 130 Degree High Bay Light Module 80W with Optical Injection Lens for sale

Brand Name:Sunshineopto

Model Number:SUN-LD270X75-5050-130

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Light Module 80W with Optical Injection Lens Product Feature: 1.This led street light module has a small size can match a variety of lamp housing . 2.Whole led light module use PH5050 leds ,High quality...

Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

Model Number:A32.0601-1000DPL

... video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality video images. It can solve the problems generated by using a traditional microscope that requires a strict environment...

Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Industrial Computer Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine For Mobile Phone Shell Black for sale

Brand Name:tylaser

Model Number:MH-MP30

Place of Origin:China

... lasers are more expensive than ordinary fiber lasers. What are the advantages of MOPA lasers compared to general fiber lasers? Below, we will provide some

Wuhan Maohe Tianyu Laser Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Multi Mode Glass Bare Optical Fiber PMMA Mirrior Base Crystal Lamp Body OEM Accepted for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:PMMA Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF)

Place of Origin:China

... (~1 mm) and high numerical aperture (NA 0.3 – 0.5). The following figure shows a comparison of a typical POF geometry compared to another well known optical fiber, the Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF). It is easy

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Measurement Equipment 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine for sale

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-U801

Place of Origin:China

... company, equipping with DSP 1/2” CCD multicolor video system that our company especially designed for optical measure, so that the surface veins of workpiece can be displayed very clearly and distinctly,

Hai Da Labtester
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO 12 Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Elite Low Loss Jumper Cable for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-12-MPO-MPO-OM3-02-00-0-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... by offering up to 12 times the density when compared to the same size SC connector! Factory terminated and tested, these Multimode fiber optic cables provide significant installation time savings. A push-pull...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Asymmetric 30° 1 Watt SMD3535 LED Optics Lenses For Led Street Light for sale

Brand Name:Sollente

Model Number:SOE-SL1W-60x120A

Place of Origin:China

....34x15.82mm 2. Beam Angle: 60x120°, Asymmetric 30° 3. Match Led: SMD 3535, Cree XPE XTE 4. Materials : Optical Grade PMMA 5. Accessories: Led lens, PCB soldering Led 6. Efficiency: >91% Specifications: Model No. SOE-SL1W...

Sollente Opto-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:200ghz Module

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...100ghz Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module With 1u Plug In Rackmount Description The Sourcelight 8-channel DWDM multiplexers and ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Standard Handheld Fiber Optical Light Source Tester Fiber Optic Testing Tools for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-TELS0202

Place of Origin:China

..., Standard Type Handheld Optical Fiber Light Source With Multi Wavelengths Handheld Optical Fiber Light Source is microprocessor-controlled and intelligent device. It can be used to test usual single mode optical fiber connector, single...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 for sale

Brand Name:Raytech

Model Number:RPV400-2010

Place of Origin:China

... RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement...

RAYTECH NDT INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
Site Member

Beijing

Quality stock supply  detergent & cotton industry use Optical brightener CXT C.I NO 16090-02-1  CI.71  low price & high quality for sale

Brand Name:RAYTOP

Model Number:CXT

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Exeutive standard: HG/T3675-2000 Quality indicators: Value used in detergent used in textiles 1) Appearance white or straw yellow uniform powder 2) Ultraviolet absorption (E) ≥ 370 3) Brightening efficiency (compare with standard) , % - 100 4) Color

Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,LTD
Site Member

Shandong

Quality 4K@60Hz HDMI 2.0 active optical fiber cable upto 300meter OEM for sale

Brand Name:Fiberlinker

Model Number:FL300H

Place of Origin:China

...Description HDMI Active Optical fiber cable which is also named as HDMI active optical cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber cable to replace copper wire as the...

Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality Unitboot LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:LC/LC SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Unitboot LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request