Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

types of ofc connectors

All types of ofc connectors wholesalers & types of ofc connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide types of ofc connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 92 products from types of ofc connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality XLR Male Waterproof Electrical Wire Connector Plug Ip65 3 Pin for sale

Brand Name:Realeader

Model Number:XLR

Place of Origin:China

... Male Connectors 3 Pin Audio Microphone Cable Connector XLR Adapter Features Interface type: XLR 3-pin male*1, XLR 3-pin female*1 Link method: balanced connection, 1-1/2-2/3-3 Wire conductor: OFC oxygen-free copper conductor, aluminum foil plus OFC braided...

Shenzhen Realeader Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8.0mm Wire RCA HIFI Coaxial 75 Ohm OFC Subwoofer 3.5mm Audio Cable for sale

Place of Origin:100pcs

Brand Name:CANEOV

Model Number:13259980

... cable Hifi Subwoofer cable SPEC: • Cable Type: Coaxial cable • Material: high purity oxygen-free copper (OFC) • Internal Resistance: 75 Ohm • Color: Claret-re • Wire diameter: 7.0mm • Connector: RCA-RCA Features: 1. Gold plating coaxial...

Guangzhou Colorlink Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compact Design OFC Pigtail , Optic Pigtail Connector Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TW-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... is available in both single mode and multimode versions. the SC connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile and convex spherical end. These end-face types allow for faster

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Duplex HS Code: 85447000 SC Connector Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA, Yellow Jacket EX: OFC...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Good 2016 3 In 1 USB 3.0, C, HDMI Cable To Type C Adapter Connector To Hdmi Line Wire Cables For Apple MacBook Air for sale

Brand Name:JBL or

Model Number:JBL0102

Place of Origin:China

... Type C Adapter Connector To Hdmi Line Wire Cables For Apple MacBook Air Connector Type HDMI, Type C, USB 3.0 Connector Finish Nickel- Plated Length As your requirement Gauge 22AWG/24AWG/26AWG/28AWG/30AWG/32AWG Conductor Plating Tinned Copper/OFC...

Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality RECCI Brand Fabrics Series USB Data Cable Type-C and Lightning Interface for sale

Brand Name:RECCI

Model Number:RCL-M100/RCT- M100

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

... Interface : Lightning Type- C Standard : USB2.0 Color : Red Blue Brown Features: 1.Innovative fabric material jacket 2.Soft and good touch feeling 3.CNC aircraft aluminum alloy connector 4.2.4A fast charging and data transmission 5.OFC high pure...

Shenzhen Maxco Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Portable  Android Phone Charger Cord PVC Jacket Universal Standard Connector for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Portable Universal Standard Type C Micro Connectors TPE Metal Alloy Data 2 In 1 USB Magnetic Charging Cable Specification: Detailed Features: Product Name 2.0 USB A male to Micro B male Connector A male/Micro B M Cable Struction UL2725 1P+2C...

Shenzhen Weirui Trading Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Small Appliance Power Cord Replacements , Germany Type 2 Prong Appliance Cord for sale

Brand Name:Aurich Electrics

Model Number:AU003/ST3

Place of Origin:Ningbo

...European style plug ,germany type plug ,connector schuko 2 poles earthing Product Description Name: European 3pins Power Plug with Braided Wire and Power ...

Ningbo Aurich Electronics Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 32awg High Speed HDMI Cable 1080P / 4K Resolution With Gold Plated Connector for sale

Model Number:HDMI-HDMI Micro 2.0

Place of Origin:China

... Return, 6 Feet Introduction This High Speed HDMI to miro HDMI cable is equipped with OFC core,(A to D type ),ideal for connecting Micro HDMI devices to HDTVs, video projectors and monitors. Product Features...

CHANGZHOU DAWN ELECTRONICS LIMITED COMPANY
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality HDMI Cable with A- to D-type Gold-plated Connectors, Used for Ethernet and 3D for sale

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:HYX-HD110-1-1-1

... cable Supports 1,080 pixels Molding type, formed PE insulation, PVC jacket and triple shield High pure OFC conductor, comes in 30/28/26AWG With 24K gold plating connector Various lengths are available Packaging...

Dongguan HYX Industrial Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality HDMI 1.4 High Speed with Ethernet 19-pin Male to 19-pin Male Cable, Molding Type, Nickel-plated for sale

Brand Name:SuperLink

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:SL-12-HDMI

...Key Specifications/Special Features: Conductor: tinned or silver-plated or bare OFC Connector: 24k gold-plated or nickel-plated plugs Jacket: 100P PVC Shield: foamed PE, AL foil-...

Zhejiang Super Link Cable Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality USB Cable with AM to BM Type, OEM and ODM Orders are Welcome for sale

Brand Name:TAREDA

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:TAREDA-usb-012

...% coverage PVC jacket (color: optional) USB gold plating contacts and nickel-plated shell type A male connector USB gold plating contacts and nickel-plated shell type B male connector UL approved, AWM UL2,725. USB 2.0 version,

Tareda Electronics (Shenzhen) Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality high quality xlr cannon connector manufacturer male female cable for sale

Country/Region:china

... 3pin XLR Male to XLR Female Microphone Cable Connector Type Connector A side: 3pin XLR male; Conector B side: 3pin XLR Female Cable Conductor Oxygen-free copper (OFC) conductors+96% Copper Braided Shielding+ Aluminum Foil = Maximum...

HUZHOU HONGTONG ELECTRONIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Zhejiang

Quality Flat Type HDMI M to M Cable for sale

Model Number:HDM-030

Brand Name:HDMI cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

... HDMI male 19PIN to HDMI male 19PIN cable -Molding type, PE insulation -Triple sheild with black&gold nylon sleeve -24K gold plated connector -High pure tinned copper conductor -28AWG, OD3.5*13 -Length...

Hongtong Electronic Technology Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Multimedia Cable HDMI Type A to HDMI Type A Plug for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Description: 1.30/28/26/24AWG (optional) 2. L=1.5M to 5M(optional) 3.Coaxial Cable 4. Connector use 24K gold-plated 5.Pure OFC copper cable 6.Exclusive metal(AL-alloy) material cover 7.HDMI to HDMI cable (1.2 version...

Techwise electronics CO.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality hdmi type A to type A cable with gold plated connectors---IMDA06 for sale

Place of Origin:China

...: 30/ 28/ 26 ( optional) 3.COAT: PVC / nylon net ( optical) 4.Connector: copper gold plated/ nickel plated ( optional) 5.Sheild: triple, alumium. 6.Lead: copper ( OFC) 7.Legth: 1m to 20m ( 3FT TO 65FT) 8.Quality: hdmi offical...

IMD Digital ( HK) Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 15pin VGA Male to VGA Male with Ferrite and 24K Gold-plated Connector for sale

Brand Name:Nice Fountain

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Model Number:VGA Male TO VGA Male with Ferrite

... VGA male with ferrite Male to male VGA-VGA cable Mold type with two ferrite Inside specification: OFC copper Connector: 24K gold-plated Connector: 15 pins Complies with RoHS standard OEM orders are welcome...

Nice Fountain Industrial Co Ltd
Active Member

Taiwan

Quality 1,440p HDMI® Cable Assemblies, 1.4 Version, AM-AF, Type A Male to A Type Female, BC Conductor for sale

Brand Name:YEXONE

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:YEX-HD4101AF

.../Mylar) x (5 + 4c + AEB) OD: 7.3mm Supports 4 x 2K Connector: 24K golden-plated both shell and contacts, HDMI® 19-pin male and female Conductor: high purity OFC (oxygen free copper) Certificates: CE, FCC, RoHS...

Shenzhen Yexone Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Hi-Fi OFC A/V Cables and Speaker Cable Assemblies, Available in Various Colors for sale

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Model Number:Worldwidecables-13.

Key Specifications/Special Features: A/V high-definition cable assemblies Available in various type of connector Cables available in various colors Primary Competitive Advantages: Price Prompt Delivery Service

Worldwide Cables
Active Member

Taiwan

Quality MTRJ Patch cord for sale

Model Number:GWJ20108006

Place of Origin:china

... duplex SC and ST connectors 4、Duplex assemblies available in standard and custom configurations 5、single mode and Multimode 6、compliant with telcordia GR-1435-CORE specification Specification: Type Single mode(typical...

Shenzhen Gangwenjing Communacations Power Co.Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request