Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

trendnet 5 port switch

All trendnet 5 port switch wholesalers & trendnet 5 port switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide trendnet 5 port switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 35 products from trendnet 5 port switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality MikroTik SFP Fiber Module S-31DLC20D Gigabit GBIC Switch Connector 20km for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:S-31DLC20D

Place of Origin:China

...MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D Gigabit GBIC Switch connector 20km GEZHI S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fibe BIDI SFP Transceiver For Switch To Switch Interface for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:1442110G2

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fibe BIDI SFP Transceiver For Switch To Switch Interface The Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 10 km, 1490 nm RX/1310 ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Extreme Compatible SFP Fiber Module 10051 - 1000Base SX LC 550 Meters 850 Nm for sale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)

Place of Origin:China, Shenzhen

EXTREME 10051 - 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Extreme compatible. GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

... and Functional in its intended equipments. Every DEM-315GT is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE-BX10-D Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1253-03CD

Place of Origin:China

1000BASE-BX10-D Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode SFP Module Tx1550nm SMF BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module With LC / SC Connector GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10-D GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP), there are several synonyms...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE-BX10-U BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km Distance SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1234-L1CD

Place of Origin:China

1000BASE-BX10-U BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km Distance SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:MGB-LB20

Place of Origin:China

... and Functional in its intended equipments. Every MGB-LB20 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR 40G QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-SR4 for sale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:Finisar FTL410QE2C

Place of Origin:China

Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR QSFP-40G-SR4 850nm-40G-0.15km HP 720187-B21 40G 850nm QSFP 40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver, 100M Features: ♦ MTP/MPO optical connector ♦ QSFP+ MSA compliant ♦ Digital diagnostic capabilities ♦ ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector Cisco GLC-SX-MM, matches to GEZHI GS-1285-05CD, is one of the small form factor pluggable fiber transceiver (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC). GLC-SX-MM features a 1000Base-SX (short ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC). Its features a 1000Base-ZX (short haul) ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GLC-ZX-SM CISCO SFP Modules 70km Distance Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1255-L7CD

Place of Origin:China

... Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-ZX-SM is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ROHS Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 550 Meter Distance for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

... Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Our Products are compatible with all brands including Cisco, HP...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1245-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1254-L7CD

Place of Origin:China

LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TRENDnet 5-Port Unmanaged 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch with 4 PoE Ethernet Ports, 802.3af (TPE-S50) for sale

Categories:Fast Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

...TRENDnet 5-Port Unmanaged 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch with 4 PoE Ethernet Ports, 802.3af (TPE-S50) Price: $69.99 As of 2017-12-10 10:27:48 ...

heminet limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Trendnet TEG-S081FMi 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Switch for sale

Categories:Wifi Pan Tilt IP Camera

Telephone:95870333

Country/Region:china

Antena Product 42/50 larger image larger image Trendnet TEG-S081FMi 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Switch $815.00 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Fiber Switch w/ Mini-GBIC Port Add to Cart: Model: Trendnet TEG-S081FMi Manufactured by: Trendnet

komputercenter company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality TRENDnet TEG-S80G GREENnet 10/100/1000 8 Port Gigabit Switch RoHS for sale

Categories:5 Port Network Switch

Telephone:604-288-8080

Country/Region:china

... Reviews) Share this: Add to your wish list E-Mail to a friend More from TRENDnet More Network Switches from TRENDnet Similar products Print this item Notify me SKU: 36827 Shipping Weight: 1.6lbs Part #: TEG...

ncix tech limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality KH260 Punch Card Knitting Machine for sale

Categories:Automatic Card Punching Machine

Telephone:85294662923

Country/Region:china

... to worldwide by Hong Kong Post office with trackingno. All New TRENDnet TEW-687GA N450 Wireless Gaming Adapter (Version 1.0R) TRENDnets N450 Wireless Gaming Adapter, model TEW-687GA, networksgaming consoles, televisions, and...

sckmcl comapny
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CI801 for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:ABB

Model Number:CI801

E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : CI801 original and new 1 year warranty SYLVANIA PILOT LIGHT 30099 *NEW, LOT ...

MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
Active Member

Fujian

Quality 100Base FX Multi Mode to Single Mode Fiber Converter 15KM for sale

Place of Origin:china

... Number: TFC-15MS100 Summary TRENDnet's TFC-100 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. The 100Base-TX port auto-negotiates half-/full...

Bueno Tech Pty Limited
Active Member

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request