Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Weighing Scales >

Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

small form factor pluggable transceiver

All small form factor pluggable transceiver wholesalers & small form factor pluggable transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide small form factor pluggable transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4218 products from small form factor pluggable transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MP613L1SD-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

OPTOSTAR 2.5GB DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fiber Optic Module 1310nm Features: Up to 2.67Gb/s data links Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm DFB laser transmitter APD receiver RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3V power supply Low power dissipation

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1350-ZX

Place of Origin:China

CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 1350nmDFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ♦ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring high isolators ♦ Internal Calibration

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD094B Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature -10℃~ +85℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM ..

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections Up to 40km transmission Operating case temperature: 0~70C Maximum 3.5W operation power RoHS compliant 1. General Description This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-40km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE.

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV, CE, FDA, FCC, RoHS and REACH certificates to ensure the quality of products. Please contact us to get detail data sheet. The Cisco® Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-5012L-80H

Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver J4860A 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N J4860A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver ..

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-AL

Place of Origin:China

... 10G BIDI SFP MMF Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 850nm 300m DOM This Alcatel-Lucent® SFP-10G-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

...Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD094B Datarate ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-GE-L

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-GE-L Single Mode Fiber SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-GE-L Cisco SFP-GE-L Specification: Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver CISCO SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP WITH DOM...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1350-ZX

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-713L1SD-10

Place of Origin:China

...DDM 4G 10KM 1310nm SFP Optical Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver​ Product Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Dual core LC Connectors Support DDMI function RoHS compliant Very ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-RJ45-GEAA

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver / 3CP-RJ45-GEAA 10/100/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver Features Up to 100M b/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AT-SPBD10-13-A

...DDM / DOM AT-SPBD10-13 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Allied Telesis 1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1310 Tx, 1490 Rx) 10 km The Ascent Optics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-79E4Z

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...79E4Z QSFP Transceiver 4 Channels Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-79E4Z LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP Product Name: QSFP Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-XFP-ER

...1550nm SMF 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 943 920-001 Description Details 1550nm cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA package ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UGP-N2

Place of Origin:China

...GPON Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver 2.5 Gbps Fiber Optical Module Feature Single fiber bi-directional data links with asymmetric donwstream 2488Mbps ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP-BDC-24XX-160

...CWDM 1.25Gb/s BIDI 160KM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 160KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code 1270 nm 27 ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 003

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP+ FOCC Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. This is Small form - factor pluggable plus transceiver...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...SFP Small Form-factor Pluggable Transceiver 1.25G VCSEL 550m MMF Quik details: Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:QSFP+PC-XX

...Passive QSFP + Optical Transceiver, Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description: QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:bidi sfp

Model Number:1g sfp

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco,...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:H-3110NL-X

Place of Origin:Beijing

...3110NL-X Single mode 1310nm 10Gbps 10km XFP form factor Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Features Excellent ESD protectionDuplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver Distance up to...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MA-SFP-P2M

Place of Origin:CHINA

2 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10.5Gbps passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request