Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable

single strand fiber optic cable

All single strand fiber optic cable wholesalers & single strand fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single strand fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 653 products from single strand fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 12 24 48 core outdoor stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury/duct/aerial fiber optic cable for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12 24 48 core outdoor stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury fiber optic cable The fibers, single mode or muti mode , are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Loose Tube Stranded GYTA Outdoor Aerial and Duct 2-144 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:China

... Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description Single Jacket Non-Armored cables are lightweight with small diameter and designed for duct and aerial installation with lashing method. The loose tube stranded around central strength member.The cable core...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Military Tactical 4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable 200m Single Mode LC Armored for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:LC 4 strands armored

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...300m Single Mode LC 4 Strands Armored Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description This 4 channel tactical fiber cable is designed for Broadcast & Pro-AV deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Core Aerial Self Supporting Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2 Km Per Roll for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

... Self-supporting Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Description GYTC8S is a typical self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable with features of moisture resistance and crush resistance suitable for aerial application. Structure The stranded wires as the...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication for sale

Brand Name:hanxin

Model Number:SM SX

Place of Origin:China

...Flame Retardant Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D For Data Communication · Description indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed with a flame...

Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality OEM GYXTY 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor With Steel Wire for sale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:GYXTY

Place of Origin:China

...GYXTY 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor With Steel Wire Decsripttion The fibers, ∅250µm colored fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS PVC/LSZH Material 1 Year Warranty for sale

Brand Name:YOFC / Corning

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... core single mode/ multimode fiber optic cable GYTS Description: In the GYTA/GYTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound.Tubes and fillers are stranded...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 12 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QP-LC UPC

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...12 strand single mode fiber optic cable LC APC connector fiber pigtail connector Product description The LC fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermate able with NTT-LC products. Both single...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable , 8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:fiber optic cable

... good compressive properties and protect optical fibers. Simple in structure, light in weight and universally used. A single steel wire or stranded wire with additional reinforcing elements to make the cable with good anti-tensile properties...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Outdoor Single Mode FRP Multi Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-ADSS

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

...Long Distance Outdoor Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Features: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality GYFTC8S ALL-Dielectric Aerial Fig8 Loose Tube G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYFTC8YS

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

...GYFTC8S Outdoor Cable Aerial Fig8 Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket Optical Fiber Cable Description ALL-Dielectric Aerial Fig8 Loose Tube cable is designed especially for aerial installations. With fiber counts up to 288 and S-Z strand designs. Temperature ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape Features: Loose tubes(or some fillers) stranded around the metal central strength memebr Bound by corrugated longitudinal steel tape with outer PE ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Anti Rodent Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Model Number:GYTA33

Place of Origin:Guangdong

... outdoor anti rodent Armoured Fiber Optical Cable GYTA33 cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled structure, with Al-polyethylene laminated sheath and single-layer thin round steel...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality SZ Stranded outdoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military With PE Sheath for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:water proof cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...SZ Stranded Indoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military Specification Fiber count Max outer diameter(mm) Nominal Weight(kg/km) Max.tensile strength (N) Min.bending radius(mm) Short term Long term Dynamic Static Below 4 fibers...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-002

Place of Origin:China

...Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable FOCC Single-mode 10.5mm Corning 48 Cores Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical CableFiber is composed of a 48 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, aramid yarn, and a Yellow Colored ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored Outdoor for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-GYTS

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Armored Outdoor fiber optic cable/optical fiber cable/fiber optic /optical cable/fiber optical cable /fiber cable/outdoor cable/fiber optical GYTS optical fiber cable Metal Strength member, Loose tube stranded type, gelly ...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Non-Metal Aerial Outdoor ADSS 12,24,48,96 cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:ADSS

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Non-Metal Aerial Outdoor ADSS 12,24,48,96 cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Custom 12 Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PE Material Indoor Outdoor for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-GCYFTY

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...12 Core Micro Air Blown Fiber Optical Cable GCYFTY Indoor Outdoor Single mode G657A Description: Large core number air blowing cable GCYFTY cable structure is the phi 250 um optical fibers are jacketed high modulus material made of...

kocent optec limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GYTY53 Direct Burial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 96 Core For Underground for sale

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

...GYTY53 Underground 96Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Direct Buried Single Mode Type Fiber optic cable Model No. GYTY53 Conductor Optic fiber Structure Layer stranded Conductor No. 4-144 Centrual Strength Member Steel wire or FRP Inner sheath MDPE or HDPE ...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 24 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable G652D GYFTY For Outdoor / Burial for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

Model Number:GYFTY

... G652D of Dielectric Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) locates...

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request