Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical fiber sleeve

from 17668 Products

12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM / MM Fiber Type For Cable Expanding

China 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM / MM Fiber Type For Cable Expanding on sale
... om4, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features om4 fiber optic cable Smoothly upgrade 10G network to 40G, 100G network, support 100G transmission latency requirement Adopts......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Protection Sleeve , Optical Fiber Sleeve Splice Point Protection

China Heat Shrinkable Fiber Protection Sleeve , Optical Fiber Sleeve Splice Point Protection on sale
...Fiber Optic Cable Protection Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Sleeve composes of three parts: 1. Outer tube: cross-linked, heat-shrinkable PE tube. 2. Inner tube: hot-......
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A, Yue Xing Wei Industrial Area, Guanlan Street, Shenzhen, China

High Stability Lan Optical Fiber Splitter (Bare) 0.25, 0.9mm Cable Type 85 x 18 x 10 mm

China High Stability Lan Optical Fiber Splitter (Bare) 0.25, 0.9mm Cable Type 85 x 18 x 10 mm on sale
...High Stability Lan Optical Fiber Splitter (Bare) 0.25, 0.9mm Cable Type 85 x 18 x 10 mm Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Stability Lan Optical Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Directivity(dB......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Simplex SC Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Ends Without Flange

China Simplex SC Shutter Optical Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Ends Without Flange on sale
...Simplex SC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter without Flange Description Simplex SC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is the optimal solution for dust and light ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

MPO Optical Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch 4 Fully Loaded MPO-LC Cassette Modules

China MPO Optical Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch 4 Fully Loaded MPO-LC Cassette Modules on sale
... on the panel with pressing valve MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Outdoor SC Pigtail Waterproof

China CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Outdoor SC Pigtail Waterproof on sale
...CATV Network Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Outdoor SC Pigtail Waterproof 1. Features: The number of the core is customized Easily mounted and ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Yellow SM Optical Fiber Adapter , SC TO ST Fibera optics Adapter

China Yellow SM Optical Fiber Adapter , SC TO ST Fibera optics Adapter on sale
...Yellow SM Optical Fiber Adapter , SC TO ST Fibera optics Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

High Return Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord / SC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

China High Return Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord / SC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch cord Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Description: The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

single mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord

China single mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord on sale
...single mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: info@sogootech.com; Whatsapp/wechat: +86-150-1946-5365

Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter

China Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter on sale
... FC PC Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter Our Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves are available in singlemode and multimode versions and have metal housings. These FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeves have phos. bronze or zirconia sleeves, depending on......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your optical fiber sleeve inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Products: Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber sleeve inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0