Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

optical fiber patch cord

from 13849 Products

Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems

China Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems on sale
Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-ST Jacket: LSZH Insertion Loss: less 0.2dB Return Loss: 60dB Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features: 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. ...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC Corning White Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC Corning White Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
SC/APC Corning White Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC White Corning Fiber Patch Cables 1M, Model No: SC/APC Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Jacket Color: White Fiber Cable: Corning Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available item no.: SC/APC lead time: 3~5 working days product orgin: China shipping port: Yantian , ...
henzhen SINDA Optic Co., Ltd

Phone: +8675523764821

SMA type optical fiber patch cords

China SMA type optical fiber patch cords on sale
10209125416 Name: SMA type optical fiber patch cords Class: patch cord accessories SMA光纤连接器
Welcome to PREMIER (ASIA) ENTERPRISE LIMITED

PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing

China PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing on sale
PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing 1. Features: 1. Standard PDLC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor 2. Available Single mode and Multimode 3. IP68 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof, dust proof 4. Aluminum housing, compact design 5. Broad temperature range and wide range of ...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex, duplex Housing color: Blue Beige, Aqua, White, Red, Black, Green… Description: There are many kinds of fiber optic connectors. We supply ...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex With Pulling Eye

China SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex With Pulling Eye on sale
FAPC-SPLPS2 , SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex 2.0mm Cable Can Be With Pulling Eye Dust Prevention And Its Effect One Fiber Optic Performance Dust prevention is very important to fiber optic products, especially for fiber end face and fiber interface. All Fiberall fiber optic jumper and fiber optic pigtail must be cleared and make sure ...
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Indoor / Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC 2 / 4 Cores For Backbone Cabling

China Indoor / Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC 2 / 4 Cores For Backbone Cabling on sale
Indoor / Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC 4 - 24 Cores For Backbone Cabling Quick Detail: 1. Fiber Optic outdoor to indoor patch cable 2. 2 or 4 fibers 3. LC, SC connectors factory pre-terminated Description: Indoor/Outdoor fiber optic patch cords are produced with Indoor / Outdoor fiber cables with water blocking aramid yarns and UV ...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

Black Jacket 1 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV

China Black Jacket 1 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord  For CATV on sale
Black Jacket 1 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV Introduction The optical fiber units is positioned in the center. Two steel wire or FRP are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied.Then the cable has a black color and white LSZH sheath. Features 1. High bandwidth and ...
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: 4th Floor, No. 68, Chuangyi Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

3.0mm OD Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex For CATV

China 3.0mm OD Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex For CATV on sale
3.0mm OD Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex For CATV Quick Details Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex ST / PC Multimode LC / PC Multimode 62.5 / 125 um Multimode 3.0mm OD Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either and ...
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss on sale
MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial standards; they are good prices, fast ...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your optical fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0