Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Cocoa Beans >

Custom Back Patches

1-10 Results for

custom back patches

from 96445 Products

3D design Large Iron on Customized Embroidery Patches for clothing

China 3D design Large Iron on Customized Embroidery Patches for clothing on sale
... edge also can be Merrow, Heat-cut, Laser-cut, Scissor cut. Customized Embroidery Patches for clothing Details below: Material: Polyester, Twill, Cottom, Nylon and so on; Color: Customized; Size: Customized; Usage: Souvenir, collectable, decoration,...
Green Tree Gifts

Address: Suzhou City, Jiangsu Province

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode DIN To FC Simplex 15M 3.0mm

China DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode DIN To FC Simplex 15M 3.0mm on sale
... Singlemode or Multimode DIN to FC Simplex 15M 3.0mm Description DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has low insertion loss and high return loss. ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

LC UPC-SC UPC SM DX Flex Angle Boot Fiber Patch Cord With OEM Service

China LC UPC-SC UPC SM DX Flex Angle Boot Fiber Patch Cord With OEM Service on sale
... for LC SC fiber optic connectors are available on any single-mode or multimode patch cord. They are designed so the installer can pre-bend the flex angle boot into ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Bottom patch EJ-010

China Bottom patch EJ-010 on sale
...(SSS) Polished stainless steel(PSS) Titanium plated(Ti) 4.Bottom patch available for Dorma,New star,MAB etc.floor hinge Type Customized Bottom patch Inner material 7.5mm/8.5mm aluminum alloy Cover plate stainless steel......
LeiPang Glass Hardware Manufacturer Co., Ltd.

Address: Five 1909 Aoying Business Building, Southwest Street, Sanshui District, Foshan City, Guangdong Province, China

Conveyor belt, covered with cold vulcanized, diamond, rubber, fabric layer damage repair patches

China Conveyor belt, covered with cold vulcanized, diamond, rubber, fabric layer damage repair patches on sale
... & Shipping Package one pc one bag. 5 bags one carton, we can also package it as customer's request Other relate product: Company Information FAQ 1. Q:Are...
Cangzhou Chengrui Rubber Products LTD

3D Animal Custom Stitched Patches Woven Material For Garment / Bags / Hats

China 3D Animal Custom Stitched Patches Woven Material For Garment / Bags / Hats on sale
...3D Animal Custom Stitched Patches Woven Material For Garment / Bags / Hats Custom Stitched Patches Introduction A woven Patch is weaved on a loom and gives a smooth finish to the patch surface. It is an excellent choice for smaller......
Guangzhou Yangying Garment Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 2211,FuLi JinXi Business Center Haizhu Area,Guangzhou,510220, China

Promotional Green Custom Embroidered Patches, Sew / Iron On Patch For Clothing

China Promotional Green Custom Embroidered Patches, Sew / Iron On Patch For Clothing on sale
... Green Custom Embroidered Patches, Sew / Iron On Patch For Clothing Our factory specializes in manufacture of all kinds of badges and labels, according to customers' demand and designs. Welcome to inqury us about patches. Product......
Green Packaging Supply Limited

Address: No.28,LeiGu Dun Avenue,SuiZhou,HuBei Province,China. P.C: 441000

Heat Press Badge Custom Embroidered Patches , Iron On Patch Applique For Clothing

China Heat Press Badge Custom Embroidered Patches , Iron On Patch Applique For Clothing on sale
... Press Badge Custom Embroidered Patches , Iron On Patch Applique For Clothing Can I have you design special Iron on logo patches customized to my brand logo? Sure! Why not! We can design customized iron on logo patches for......
Dongguan Chasin Textile Products Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 2, No. 42, West Huangshahe Road, Xiabian Community, Liaobu Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Uniform Clothing Polyester Custom Embroidered Patches Washable

China Uniform Clothing Polyester Custom Embroidered Patches Washable on sale
...Custom Woven Patches Badge for Uniform Clothing Custom Patches handwork Design Patch architecture Accessory OEM factory woven patches Product Type Embroidery patch Material: Polyester,cotton Fabric Type: Polyester Technics: Embroidered Feature: Eco-......
BEST CHOICE ONE INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED

Address: 1st Floor,3 Building, Wandi Industrial Park, Qiankeng Road,Guanlan Street, Longhua new district, Shenzhen,China

Garments Custom Clothing Patches 3D Handmade With Hook Loop Fastener

China Garments Custom Clothing Patches 3D Handmade With Hook Loop Fastener on sale
...Garments Custom Clothing Patches 3D Handmade With Hook Loop Fastener Specifications: Material polyester yarns, cotton yarns, special fish silk thread etc. Feature Customized Thickness Customized Classification Environment-friendly bag,plastic bag and so on......
Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd

Address: RM717,NO.168, Sub Tianshan Road, Changning District, Shanghai China 200051​

Submit your custom back patches inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd

Products: Garments Custom Clothing Patches 3D Handmade With Hook Loop Fastener

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit custom back patches inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0