Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Used Hardware >

Armored Cable Connector

1-10 Results for

armored cable connector

from 3965 Products

Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter

China Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter on sale
...Cutting Dia. 45mm Armored Cable ACSR Hydraulic Electrical Battery Cable Cutter Product Introduction HW is a battery powered tool, designed with hydraulic system, powerful motor, high-......
SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD

Address: Tanjietang,Xinhe Village,Yetang,Shanghu Town,Chagnshu City,Jiangsu Province,China

4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable

China 4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable on sale
...Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable Cable structure Conductor Copper Conductor as per IEC 60228 Circular or Shaped conductor Flexible conductor(class 5) ......
Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.

Address: No.7577 Hunan Road, Pudong New District. Shanghai China

Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector

China Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector on sale
...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick and......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

2 X 10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors

China 2 X 10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors on sale
...10 Pin Wire IDC Flat Cable Connector 20 Pin Female IDC Connectors Quick Details: pitch: 2mm type: IDC Flat Ribbon Cable length: customized pin: 2*10P connector: IDC connector cable: UL2651 conductor type: solid conductor material: copper insulation......
ecocables electronics co.,ltd

Address: 2nd Floor, Building B, Huifeng Industrial Park, No.11 Pujiang Road, Daning, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, 523930, CN

1x6 SM G652D Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler With Armored Cable

China 1x6 SM G652D Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler With Armored Cable on sale
...SM Fused Splitter in plastic box with armored cable FC/APC connector Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable

China GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable on sale
... Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter: 2~36 Core: 10.60 mm Tensile Strength......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

ACS 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential

China ACS 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential on sale
... 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential Quick Detail: 1. Made of Rugged anodized aluminum and steel construction 2. Adjustable blade depth to 5.5 mm maximum to accommodate for difference cable jack 3. ACS......
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

GYTS Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Cable

China GYTS Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Cable on sale
...Description: Product Name:GYTS Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Cable Model:GYTS Application: Outdoor duct and aerial applications. Long distance and local area network communication. ......
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Add: No.1 Daxueyuan Rd., Optics Valley, Eastlake Hi-Tech District, Wuhan, China

7.0mm ODC Square Metal Outdoor Armored Cable Fiber Optic Assembly

China 7.0mm ODC Square Metal Outdoor Armored Cable Fiber Optic Assembly on sale
... Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly Technical Information: We as a factory offer this kind of ODC Fiber Cable Assembly to be the standard of outdoor connector. Designed for the fiber to antenna (FTTA) applications, ODC Cable Assembly......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable

China FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable on sale
...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available tensile strength: 147N 1. Features: Protection of stainless......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Submit your armored cable connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Products: FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit armored cable connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0