Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Rs485 To Fiber Optic Converter

rs485 to fiber optic converter

All rs485 to fiber optic converter wholesalers & rs485 to fiber optic converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 to fiber optic converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 551 products from rs485 to fiber optic converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, which perform real-time, loss...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...RS232 RS422 RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Universal Bidirectional RS485 Data Over Fiber Optic Converter for sale

Brand Name:Sinohone

Model Number:HT-485FC

Place of Origin:China

... Bidirectional Data Over Fiber RS485 Fiber Optic Converter Description The 485 optical transceiver provides the function of RS-485/422 serial port to optical fiber to realize the two-way transparent transmission of data between optical fiber and RS-485...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality HD Video To Fiber Optic Converter , Ethernet Video Converter With 8 Video Ports for sale

Brand Name:3onedata

Model Number:SWV61800

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... to Fiber Converters is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI/HD-CVI/AHD, can simultaneously transmit 8 channels video and 1-ch RS485 over one core multimode or single-mode optical fiber. It...

3onedata Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter for sale

Brand Name:WEDFV

Model Number:Model277

Place of Origin:China

...Point to point Fiber Optic Modem / rs232 / rs485 to fiber optic converter, RS232 To RS485 Converter 1) Auto sense serial signal rate, zero delay automatic transmit 2) 500Kbps the highest rate 1) Auto sense ...

Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality sdi to fiber optic converter 2 Channel HD 1080p Video Converter With 1 Channel RS485 Data 20Km Transmission Distance for sale

Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM

Model Number:H-2CVI/TVI/AHD-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

...-Link 2-Ch Digital HD-CVI Video Fiber Optical Converter Descriptions: HDCVI/TVI/AHD TO Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-8 channels CVI over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 4Port aluminum multifunctional hdsdi to fiber optic converter with 10/100M ethernet&Rs485/rs422/rs232 for sale

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-1N0X-HDSDI-4V1E1DD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...4Port aluminum multifunctional hdsdi to fiber optic converter with 10/100M ethernet&Rs485/rs422/rs232 FEATURES 1,4 channel unidirectional hd-sdi video transmission over optic fiber 2,Compatible with SMPTE-292M HD-SDI and SMPTE-259M, SD-SDI...

Garant Optima Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hongkong

Quality 1080P coaxial 16-ch HD-TVI fiber optic converter,HD-TVI fiber extender,singlemode,20km for sale

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

Brand Name:beyond

Model Number:BY-TVI-16V-SM008

...16 ch HDTVI TO Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 16 ch HDTVI +1 ch RS485(optional) over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality DLX-RF RS232/422/485 Fiber Optical Modem RS232 RS485 RS422 Fiber Optical Transmitter And Receiver Data fiber converter for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-RF

Place of Origin:china

...-RF RS232/422/485 Optical Modem is equipment which transmit RS485/422/232 signal by fiber. Technologies reference ● Fiber type: Single-mode fiber or Multi-mode fiberFiber wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm or 850nm optional ● Fiber interface: SC, FC...

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality RS-232/RS485/RS422 To Fiber Optic Converter MWF201 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Maiwe

Model Number:MWF201 RS-232/485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter

...-232/485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter Brief introduction The MWF201 converts the RS-232/485/422 signal to fiber optic signal. It is used to transfers the serial port signal by fiber and settle the problem...

Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co. Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality RS485/RS422/RS232 To Fiber Optic Converter , Fiber Ethernet Media Converter for sale

Model Number:CJ-SF110/120

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:SZCOMARK

... designed for industrial grade serial data fiber optic converter, supports RS232/485/422 general serial networks. Support Modbus/MPI/PPI etc many Fieldbus to Fiber optic converter, Supports single and dual optical daisy network. Featured with 35mmDIN...

Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 4 Channel RS485 Reverse SDI To Fiber Optic Converter FC / SC PC Connector for sale

Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

Country/Region:china

...Channel RS485 Reverse SDI To Fiber Optic Converter FC / SC PC Connector Large Image 4 Channel RS485 Reverse SDI To Fiber Optic Converter FC / SC PC Connector Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China Brand Name: E-link China ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 4K-SDI To Fiber Optic Converter RS485 Splitter for sale

Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

Telephone:(+86)755-27389600

Country/Region:china

... Fiber Optic Converter Description 4K-SDI To Fiber Optic Converter is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives 4 3G/HD/SD-SDI electrical input, perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to single mode optic...

SHENZHEN BEYOND OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality HD Multiplexers with 1ch SDI & 1ch Reverse Data RS485 over Fiber Optical cable for sale

Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

Country/Region:china

... Data RS485 over Fiber Optical cable Update: 2015/8/8View: 67 Brand: HDSDI Type: HDSDI-1V1D Price: 0 RMB Promotion: 0 RMB ( 0 Customers Bought) Introduction Product: HD Multiplexers with 1ch SDI & 1ch Reverse Data RS485 over Fiber Optical cable...

Huikai Media to Fiber Converter Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Serial fiber modem Fiber Optic Converter RS232/RS485 serial card for sale

Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

Telephone:010-68006465,6800225

Country/Region:china

With the company's machine frame and desktop serial optical converters used in conjunction with desktop serial optical converters same function.

BK Future Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Quality RS485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter for sale

Categories:Fiber to Serial Converter

Telephone:+86-755-26702668,0086-755-20702688

Country/Region:china

... detect and examine the signal speed automatically, zero delays time to transmit automatically. Model277/B adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication...

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3G-SDI 3G 1080P/60fps Video Fiber Optical Converter with RS485 data for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-HDVOP-S

... HD(3G)-SDI video, up to 4channels USB2.0, 1channel bi-directional RS232/RS485 and 1channel audio signals over single fiber. Each channel of SDI support 2channels SDI output, no need extra SDI...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality No Compress HD SDI Over Fiber Video Converter With 100M ETH Converter Compatible HDMI 1.3b Standard for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-SDI-T1E1D/ R1E1D

Place of Origin:China

... with 100M ETH Converter Overview: 3C-SDI-T1E1D/ R1E1D Can offer 1Ch HD-SDI( Forward)+ 1Ch RS232/RS485+ 1Ch 100M ETH Over Fiber. Fiber distance form 0-80Km 3C-SDI-T1E1D/ R1E1D digital optical terminal machine...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Multifunctional broadcast 3G-SDI fiber optic transmitter-BIDI SDI +RS485/RS232/RS422 data+Audio+ 10/100M Ethernet etc for sale

Brand Name:BY

Model Number:BY-M-SDI-777T

Place of Origin:shenzhen

... Fiber Optic (Can be customized according to the functions required by the customer.)is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives one HD-SDI electrical input, perfectly converts...

shenzhen BY optoelectronic technology co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 4chs 720P/960P/1080P AHD/CVI/TVI/Analog all in one Video Fiber Optical Transmistter and Receiver 2Mp HD camera to fiber for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-HDVOP04

Place of Origin:china

.../25f,1920H/30f etc. format HD-AHD/CVI/TVI/Analog video and 1channel reverse RS485 over one optic fiber. Support auto-adapt to 1280×720/960 and 1920×1080 resolution(only 1920H type...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request