Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Rs485 Fiber Optic Converter

rs485 fiber optic converter

All rs485 fiber optic converter wholesalers & rs485 fiber optic converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 fiber optic converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4217 products from rs485 fiber optic converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways- Optical way: 1 way- Optic connector type: FC/UPC- Fiber mode: single mode, mono mode- Transfer distance: 20km- Size: 150x190x30mm- Weight: 0.9kg/pairTypical Application:- Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS)- Military Tele-Com projects- Intelligent Monitor to produce process- Intelligent ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional RS485 SDI Fiber Converter , Ethernet Audio Converter To Fiber Optic for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-1HD-20/3G-SDI

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

RS485 SDI fiber Converter Ethernet audio converter to fiber optic​ Overview EFP converter to fiber optic include camera optic adaptor and optic base station.The system transports a 3G/HD-SDI signal from the camera to the Base Station and a return video (3G/HD-SDI or CVBS), Remote control data, genlock, intercom, tally, audio and 10/100M Ethernet are also provided. Feature Work Temp -25°C to 55°C Storage Temp -40°C to 85°C humidity 0 ~ 95% (non-condensing) Camera Optic Adaptor Input power DC 11..

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, which perform real-time, loss...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard design and its wall...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Unmanaged Fiber Optic Converter 1600byte Data Packet Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-2203XX

Place of Origin:China

...Unmanaged Fiber Optic Converter 1600byte Data Packet Transmission Quick Details Multi-mode 850nm / 1310nm 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1-Fx to 1 RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating. Single RJ-45 ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Optical Converter / SC Single Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter 1310nm 1550nm SM 60KM for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-WS01/02-60

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Gigabit Optical Converter / SC Single Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter 1310nm 1550nm SM 60KM OFS-WS01/02-60 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter OFS-WS01/02 series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Video To Fiber Optic Converter 16 Channel , Cctv Camera Video Converter for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-AHD-16V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

...16 Channel digital video optical fiber optical converter audio bnc to fiber video converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced international digtal video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Sc Optic Adaptor Fiber Optic Converters Plug Simplex Core For Test Equipment for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-AA-S-S-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN

...Sc optic adaptor fiber type is single mode that the colour often use blue Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Over voltage Protection fiber optic converter , multimode fiber transceiver max 2km Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R3201DSF

Place of Origin:China

...32V↑1D↓(rs485) 32-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T3201DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R3201DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Remote Managed Fiber Optic Converter , Media Converter Fiber Optic Low Power Consumption / Low Heat for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-MC-R16SM

Place of Origin:China

...media converter fiber optic , multi port fiber media converter Card and Standalone available General Information 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

.../100M 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the transmission...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000M Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode 1310nm / 1550nm for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-G01M/S-xx

... Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter With 1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode Description: FOC-G01 Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 1000M UTP interface (T) and 1000M optical fiber interface(X). The...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality High speed RS485 Fiber optic converter,data rate can reach 1.48M/s for sale

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Brand Name:Beyond

Model Number:BY-data-1d-SM001F

... Fiber support RS-485, RS-232, RS-422 data over one multi-mode or single-mode optical fiber. The serial data support RS-485, RS-232, RS-422 data protocols. These fiber optic transmitter and fiber optic...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 4-Channel Video RS485 Fiber Optic Video Transmitter / Receiver for sale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-4V1D

Place of Origin:China

...Channel Video RS485 Fiber Optic Video Transmitter / Receiver Description NuFiberRSeries fiber video multiplexers transmit 4-channel of broadcast quality video using 8-bit digitally encoding and decoding over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. The ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1 Channel 20Km 40KM 120Km  Monitoring Video Audio  Fiber Optical Converter for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:Fiber Optical Converter

Place of Origin:China

...Monitoring Video Audio Fiber Optical Converter This kind of video digital video optical multiplexer adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology. It can transmit 1-channel video signal via 1 fiber cable real-time...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality RS-232/RS485/RS422 To Fiber Optic Converter MWF201 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Maiwe

Model Number:MWF201 RS-232/485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter

...-232/485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter Brief introduction The MWF201 converts the RS-232/485/422 signal to fiber optic signal. It is used to transfers the serial port signal by fiber and settle the problem...

Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co. Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 1channel 720P/960P1080P HD-AHD video+1ch RS485 fiber optical transmitter and receiver AHD PTZ camera to fiber converter for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-HDVOP01-A

Place of Origin:china

... 32 channels of bi-directional data and audio signals over one single mode or multimode optic fiber. Support transmission of broadcast grade 24bit CD HI-FI audio and

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality 4E1  8E1 plus 4*10/100M Ethernet  PDH multiplexers Equipment, Ethernet to fiber optic converter for sale

Brand Name:PHOTEL

Model Number:PT-80 1116

Place of Origin:China

... PDH 8E1 and Ethernet multiplexers Ethernet to fiber optic converter operating at 150Mb/s bit rate. It adopts 1U high standard 19" rack. It is composed of 1+1 optical interfaces, 8 E1 interfaces, 4 electrical ETH interfaces, 2 RS232...

Nanjing Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality 1CH HDCVI to fiber optical converter for 720p/1080p CVI over1SM/MM fiber transceive to 0~20KM  applied in CCTV system for sale

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-CVI-1V

Place of Origin:shenzhen

... Fiber converter,also named as 1CH CVI fiber transmitter and receiver,which support 1CH 720p / 25,720p / 30,720p / 50,720p / 60,1080p / 25,1080p / 30 CVI coaxial analog HD video over a single fiber optical fiber...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Analog Video Signal Bnc Coaxial VGA RS422 Data BNC To Fiber Optical Converter 1080P for sale

Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM

Model Number:H-VGA-1V1D1A-T/RL

Place of Origin:China

... data BNC to fiber optical converter,1080P Overview: VGA HD VGA Digital Optical is a transmission on a single fiber, Audio signal fiber optic transmission products, mainframe computer audio, VGA interfaces extend through the optical fiber to the distal...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber optic converter PCB for sale

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Brand Name:MAI

Model Number:XM

...-LX applications. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 550 meters maximum over multimode fiber. The Converter is equipped with two fiber optic connector ports (One for transmitting...

Shenzhen Mai Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-2MCP100

...FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request