Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Apparel > Gloves & Mittens >

Rs485 Fiber Optic Converter

rs485 fiber optic converter

All rs485 fiber optic converter wholesalers & rs485 fiber optic converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 fiber optic converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4276 products from rs485 fiber optic converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, which perform real-time, loss...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard design and its wall...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Over voltage Protection fiber optic converter , multimode fiber transceiver max 2km Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R3201DSF

Place of Origin:China

...32V↑1D↓(rs485) 32-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T3201DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R3201DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Unmanaged Fiber Optic Converter 1600byte Data Packet Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-2203XX

Place of Origin:China

...Unmanaged Fiber Optic Converter 1600byte Data Packet Transmission Quick Details Multi-mode 850nm / 1310nm 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1-Fx to 1 RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for network updating. Single RJ-45 ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Optical Converter / SC Single Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter 1310nm 1550nm SM 60KM for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-WS01/02-60

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Gigabit Optical Converter / SC Single Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter 1310nm 1550nm SM 60KM OFS-WS01/02-60 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter OFS-WS01/02 series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Video To Fiber Optic Converter 16 Channel , Cctv Camera Video Converter for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-AHD-16V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

...16 Channel digital video optical fiber optical converter audio bnc to fiber video converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced international digtal video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Sc Optic Adaptor Fiber Optic Converters Plug Simplex Core For Test Equipment for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-AA-S-S-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN

...Sc optic adaptor fiber type is single mode that the colour often use blue Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

... Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃ Main features ◆The transmission of a channel optical...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber optical video converter 8ch video + 1 reverse data digital video fiber optical converter for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-TRH16VZ1DF-S20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Fiber optical video converter 8ch video + 1 reverse data digital video fiber optical converter Product Description Fiber video multiplexers transmit 8-channel of broadcast quality video using 8-bit digitally encoding and decoding over ...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality DC5V 2A Rs485 To Fiber Optic Converter 4CH With 0-200Kbps Data Rate for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-S4V↑1D↓3-T/RF

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Multi-functional Video Digital Optical Converter with RS485 Reverse Data Features Lossless non-compression real time transmission. Automatically identify formats of input video:PAL/NTSC/SECAM Support data RS485/RS422/RS232 Support Mono audio...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Remote Managed Fiber Optic Converter , Media Converter Fiber Optic Low Power Consumption / Low Heat for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-MC-R16SM

Place of Origin:China

...media converter fiber optic , multi port fiber media converter Card and Standalone available General Information 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Media Converter , SFP Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45 for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...Simplex / Duplex Fiber Media Converter , SFP Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Rj45 FEATURERS : Hilink series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 1 port 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port 1000Mbps SFP socket(The end users...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

.../100M 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the transmission...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HDTV Broadcast Camera Fiber Converter-12G-SDI/4K-SDI video Tally Intercom Remote Return SDI Hybrid cable connection. for sale

Brand Name:Beyond

Model Number:BY-EFP006T

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...4K-EFP To Fiber System with LEMO power supply includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports a 12G-6G-3G/HD-SDI signal from the camera to ...

shenzhen BY optoelectronic technology co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High speed RS485 Fiber optic converter,data rate can reach 1.48M/s for sale

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Brand Name:Beyond

Model Number:BY-data-1d-SM001F

... Fiber support RS-485, RS-232, RS-422 data over one multi-mode or single-mode optical fiber. The serial data support RS-485, RS-232, RS-422 data protocols. These fiber optic transmitter and fiber optic...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Networking Multimode 2km rs232 to  RS485 fiber media converter / Network Media Converter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:WEDFV

Model Number:BT-M5F-2A/B-7

... RS485 fiber media converter / Network Media Converter 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.best quality 3.quick delivery 4.3-year warranty 5.rs232 to fiber media converter RS485/422/232 Fiber Modem Model Specification BT-M5F-2A/B Multimode optic to RS485, single...

Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1 Channel 20Km 40KM 120Km  Monitoring Video Audio  Fiber Optical Converter for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:Fiber Optical Converter

Place of Origin:China

...Monitoring Video Audio Fiber Optical Converter This kind of video digital video optical multiplexer adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology. It can transmit 1-channel video signal via 1 fiber cable real-time...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality RS-232/RS485/RS422 To Fiber Optic Converter MWF201 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Maiwe

Model Number:MWF201 RS-232/485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter

...-232/485/422 to Fiber Optic Converter Brief introduction The MWF201 converts the RS-232/485/422 signal to fiber optic signal. It is used to transfers the serial port signal by fiber and settle the problem...

Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co. Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 1channel 720P/960P1080P HD-AHD video+1ch RS485 fiber optical transmitter and receiver AHD PTZ camera to fiber converter for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-HDVOP01-A

Place of Origin:china

... 32 channels of bi-directional data and audio signals over one single mode or multimode optic fiber. Support transmission of broadcast grade 24bit CD HI-FI audio and

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality 1CH HDCVI to fiber optical converter for 5MP/4MP/3MP/1080p/720p CVI over1SM/MM fiber  to 0~80KM  applied in CCTV system for sale

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-CVI-1V

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...1CH CVI Fiber converter also named as 1CH CVI fiber transmitter and receiver,which is an universal type supporting 1MP/1.3MP/2MP/3MP/4MP/5MP TVI / CVI / AHD over a single fiber optical fiber , to achieve megapixels...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request