Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

ribbon fiber optic cable

All ribbon fiber optic cable wholesalers & ribbon fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ribbon fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1424 products from ribbon fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Types SM OM3 12 Fiber MPO Female To MPO Female for sale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:MPO-MPO

Place of Origin:China

...Limited terminated 12F or 24F Senko MPO female connector on both ends of customized ribbon cable; The single mode MPO and MTP Fiber Cable normally uses an 8 degree APC angle polish to mitigate back reflection as per industry standards. MPO Connectors have

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket for sale

Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

Model Number:FOC-Mini

Place of Origin:China

...Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable with 3.0mm Round OFNP Jacket Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Feature: Multi cable design Multi fiber with independent strength member Kevlar yarn strength member Fiber count: 2~24 Excellent geometrical dimension of the fiber...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.4~1N Pay - Off Tension RIBBON Fiber Optic Cable Production Line 7m Length for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

...Max. 600m/min   Producing speed   50~400m/min   Pay-off tension   0.4~1N   Take-up tension   2~6N   Optical fiber reel size   25km and 50km reel   Take-up reel     φ410×390×φ310 ,arbor hole φ50.8mm  

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Durable 12 Core Fanout Pigtail Single - Mode Bunch Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

Durable 12 Core Fanout Pigtail Single - Mode Bunch Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeability Good Durability High temperature stability. Standard: Telcordia ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Central Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:GYDXTS

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...fibers is high, the diameter of the optical fiber cable is smaller, so the weight is lighter. Excellent tensile strength and side-press resistance; Excellent moisture, water-blocking performance; Good mechanical ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Single / Multi Mode 2 Strand Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Direct Aerial Duct GYDXTW Ribbon for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER or OEM

Model Number:GYDXTW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...fiber optic cable, Outdoor direct Aerial duct GYDXTW ribbon fiber optic cable GYDXTW is an aerial or duct use of fiber optic cable. We supply GYDXTW from 2 cores to 144 with both single-mode and multimode types. Features Low dispersion and attenuation. Small cable diameter, light cable weight. Easily to lay, large fiber count. Ribbon...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 - 12F Ribbon Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Fiber Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ORCA015

Place of Origin:CHINA

2 - 12F Flat fiber optic cable ribbon indoor cable OM 1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5 multi-mode The 2-12F flat shape multi core indoor distribution fiber optic cable uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ribbon Flat Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode With Flame-Retardant Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

Ribbon Flat Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode With Flame-Retardant Jacket Features: The fiber ribbon is evenly bound with high modulus soft aramid yarn as strength memebr Its rectangular outer sheath is shaped by a special material extrysion technique . Flame-retardant jacket, easy to strip, small bending radius, good performance under stress. Application: 1. Indoor level and vertical cabling, ceiling cabling, surface cabling...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable 6 / 8 / 12 Ribbon Fibers With Non - Metallic Strength Member for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:4 / 6 / 8 Cores Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...ribbon fibers with Non-metallic strength member GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Descriptions: GJDFJV / GJDFJH Optical-fiber ribbon optical cable uniformly covers high-modulus aramid around the optical-fiber ribbon, and lap it with an overall LSZH or square PVC jacket by special techniques. Available with 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 ribbon fibers...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof Cable Assembly Armored Cable Fiber Optic for sale

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:G652D/G657A1/G657A2

Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

Waterproof Cable Assembly Armored Cable Fiber Optic A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-in ...

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality GYFTY  24cores  FRP Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor ribbon fiber optic cable fiber optic network cable for sale

Brand Name:TW

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

24/36/48 Core FRP outdoor Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY Product Description This GYFTY Factory Price Non-metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable are suitable for outdoor aerieal installation. Non-metallic structure with Amaid Yarn messager makes...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Indoor 2-12 Cores With PVC Outer Jacket ROHS Approved for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJDFBV

Place of Origin:China

...Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable PVC Outer Jacket Optical fiber ribbon cable is a plenum rated, single-mode or multimode 2 - 12 fiber ribbon, with a protective soft aramid strength member layer and outer jacket. Ideal for use in office LAN connections, patchcords and internal point-to-point links where frequent handling is likely (e.g. data cabinets, equipment rooms, user outlets). A ribbon is comprised of 2 - 12 optical fibers

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Density Compact SM 24 Strand LSZH Indoor Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:24 core ribbon cable GJDFJV

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable With High Fiber Density , Compact Fiber Fiber type(core/cladding dimension) 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 Transmission Characteristics SMF 50/125 62.5/125 1310/1550(nm) 850/1300(nm) 850/1300(nm) Max Attenuation(dB/km) 0.45/0.30 3.5/1.5 3.5/1.5 AVG Max Attenuation(dB/km) 0.40/0.25 3.0/1.0 3.0/1.0 Mini Bandwidth(MHZ·km) --- 400/400 160/500 Description The flat 24core ribbon fiber...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Water Blocking Tape Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , PBT Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:indoor ribbon type FOC

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...Ribbon Type Fiber Optic Cable With PBT Loose Tube Technical data: No. of Fibres 48 100 200 300 400 600 Element 4 4 4 4 4 5 Loose Tube - Ø mm 5.2 5.2 5.8 6.2 6.8 7.2 Fibre per tube 24*2 36*2+28 72*2+56 72*3+84 108*3+76 120*5 Central strength member mm 2.3 2.3 2.5 2.8 3.0 3.0/5.2 Cable Diameter- Indoor mm 17.1 17.1 18.6 19.4 20.9 24.1 Cable...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hunan

Quality 2-12 Cores Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable (GJDFBV) for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJDFBV

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... connections, patchcords and internal point-to-point links where frequent handling is likely (e.g. data cabinets, equipment rooms, user outlets). A ribbon is comprised of 2 - 12 optical fibers coated with a dual acrylate coating system. The

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 40mm Length Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve PE / Ceramic Material for sale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:40mm

Place of Origin:China

optical fiber accessories equipment 40mm ribbon fiber splice protection sleeves Product description: Ribbon Fiber Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing. The sleeve can be ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:ComUnion

Model Number:Outdoor Central Loose Tube Ribbon Cable

...Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Steel-wire strength filler Outdoor distribution Simple operation Fiber optic cable--Central Loose Tube Ribbon cable Cable / fiber optic cable / fiber optical cable / Optical fiber cable-/ optical cable / optic fiber cable / outdoor fiber optic cable / optic cable / fiber cable - Outdoor fiber optic cable description: Fibers...

Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GYDXTW ribbon fiber optical cable duct & direct burial at network access for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-GYFTZY53

... of applications. Metal Strength member, Loose tube stranded type, gelly filled, PSP- Polyethylene(PE)sheath, Outer door fiber ribbon optical fiber cable for telecommunication Technical characteristics: Selected high quality optical fiber ensure the

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Flat Optical-fiber Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable I for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Shijia

Model Number:SJA014

Ribbon fiber optic cable has good mechanical characteristics, passed ISO9001,TLC,RoHS, high quality 2-fiber optical flat indoor cable Application of ribbon fiber optic cable: 1. Used in indoor cabling, especially used in good laying conditions; 2. Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames, optical...

Zhengzhou Shijia Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality Custom Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Stripper 250 Micron Buffer Coating Ribbons for sale

Brand Name:KNT

Place of Origin:WUHAN

...Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Stripper 250 Micron Buffer Coating Ribbons Description: Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-S Strip optical fiber stripping pliers F0-R12 • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating •Removes outer jackets from 12 count fiber ribbons from 125 micron optical fiber •Factory set, requires no adjustment • Precision diameter hole & V-opening in • Prevents scratching and nicking or optical fibers...

Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
Site Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request