Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Chemicals > Admixture&Additives >

Raw Optical Materials

raw optical materials

All raw optical materials wholesalers & raw optical materials manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide raw optical materials products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 27793 products from raw optical materials Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Pure Raw Biotin Material 58 85 5 Biotin Vitamins For Hair Skin And Nails for sale

Brand Name:Accenturebio

Model Number:biotin hair vitamins

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China

...Lowest price supply pure raw material Biotin b7 hair vitamins powder 58-85-5 Biotin Introduction: Product name: Biotin hair vitamins Other ...

Xi'an Accenture Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 99% Purity White Crystal Powder Raw Pharmaceutical Materials  Quinine CAS: 130-95-0 For Antimalarial Drugs for sale

Brand Name:TINGYI

Model Number:130-95-0

Place of Origin:CHINA

...99% Purity White Crystal Powder Raw Pharmaceutical Materials Quinine CAS: 130-95-0 For Antimalarial Drugs Product Name: Product Details: Product Name Quinine Other ...

Chongqing Tingyi Biotechnology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Chongqing

Quality CAS 1310-53-8 GeO2 Germanium Oxide Optical Material For Wide - Angle Lenses for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

...CAS 1310-53-8 GeO2 Germanium Oxide use as an optical material for wide-angle lenses Brief Description of GeO2 Germanium Oxide Powder Germanium dioxide, also called ...

Greenearth Industrial Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 4 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box Ftth Termination Box With SC Adapter for sale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP-I1-4OA

Place of Origin:China

...Junpu Ftth Distribution Box 4 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC Adapter Description: JP-I1-4OA fiber access termination box is able ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality High Purity Optical Brightener OB-1 Powder For Plastics CAS 1533-45-5 for sale

Brand Name:HERRMAN

Model Number:AH

Place of Origin:Anhui,China(mainland)

... improve the whiteness in both textile fibers and plastics.In polyeryer and nylon fibers,the optical brighteners impart pleasing white-than-white appearance and give more intensity to some colors as...

Anhui Herrman Impex Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Blockless Mini Type Optic Fiber PLC Splitter 1x16 1*16 High Strength With SC/APC Adapter for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-PLC-Mini-116SCA-0.9-1.0-LSZH

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Mini Blockless Type With SC/APC Adapter FTTH Splitter Box Quick Information: - Name: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter - Type: Mini Blockless Steelless - Split way: 1*16 1x16 1X16 - Pigtail cable diameter: Ex-work...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC PC - LC PC 24 Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 Breakout  2.0mm Multiple Mode LSZH for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:LC PC - LC PC MM 2.0mm LSZH

Place of Origin:China

...Customized LC PC - LC PC 24 Fibres OM3 Breakout Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm Multiple Mode LSZH Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OEKO-TEX Plastic Cone Raw White Spun Polyester Yarn 100% Polyester Sewing Thread 40/2 50/3 for sale

Brand Name:Wuhan Yuanao

Model Number:20/2/3/4 30/2/3 40/2/3 50/2/3 60/2/3 80/2/3

Place of Origin:Hanchuan

...OEKO-TEX Plastic Cone Raw White Ring Spun 100% Polyester Sewing Thread 40/2 50/3 Product infomation: Brand Xinao Name 100% ...

Wuhan Yuanao Trading Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 100% Virgin Fiber 30s/2 30s/3 Spun Polyester Yarn Raw White Bright For Sewing Thread for sale

Brand Name:yijinmei

Model Number:30s/2/3

Place of Origin:China

.../3 40S/2 40S/3 42S/2 50S/2 50S/3 60S/2 60S/3 Meterial (YIZHENG BRAND)100% polyester staple fiber Type Raw white bright,semi dull Packing Paper Cone and Poly Bag 1.67kgs/cone,25kgs/bag 20GP...

Wuhan Yijinmei Textile Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Industry Grade Rutile TIO2 / Raw Chemical Material Titanium Dioxide Powder for sale

Brand Name:LIANGJIANG

Model Number:R628

Place of Origin:CHINA

... are inorganic coated with Al2O3&SiO2 and special organic surface treated to have both good optical properties and excellent pigment properties. With advanced control technology of particle-size and

Shanghai Liangjiang Titanium White Product Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Most Effective Crystallized Pure Vitamin C Powder Raw Pharmaceutical Materials for sale

Brand Name:RUNKEY

Model Number:BP/EP/USP/FCC

Place of Origin:CHINA

CAS NO 50-81-7 Pure Vitamin C Powder in food and pharmaceutical field Vitamin C was usually used for food preservation, acidification and fresh keeping. Until now no toxic and side effects were found in Vitamin C. Adversely it is better for the health of ...

Shanghai Runkey Biotech Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Phenacetin / Fenacetine Pharmaceutical Raw Materials For Pain Relieving Fenacetina for sale

Brand Name:TY-Chemical

Model Number:62-44-2

Place of Origin:China(WhatApp:+8618148706580)

...Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Phenacetin/Fenacetine for Pain Relieving Fenacetina Fast and safe delivery Phenacetin/Fenacetine/Fenacetina Powder ! Have ...

Guangzhou Teng yue Chemical Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Solder Paste SMT Stencil / Auto Big Display Screen PCB Stencil Material for sale

Brand Name:FD

Model Number:FD-113

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Auto Big Display Screen PCB Board stencil printer machine smt squeegee blades SHENZHEN FOUND PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD CO.,LTD Our Advantages 1, we have professional engineer team who will help you to check your design and make your electronic developement go...

Shenzhen Found Printed Circuit Board Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ra < 0.08 Automotive Shock Absorber Piston Rod High Precision SAE 1035 Material for sale

Brand Name:XIAYI

Model Number:K30-50-2026

Place of Origin:NINGBO

...Ra < 0.08 Automotive Shock Absorber Piston Rod High Precision SAE 1035 Material Specification: Steel Material 45# DIN CK45 / JIS 45C and 35 # DIN CK35 / JIS 35C Chrome Thickness 10~25 μm ...

Ningbo XiaYi Electromechanical Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 10 Buttons Baby Programmable Sound Module Environmentally Friendly Materials for sale

Brand Name:TW

Model Number:TW275

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

...Product specification: Item name Environmentally friendly materials 10 buttons sound module for children book Size 302*51*13.5mm Design Any shaped ...

Tung wing electronics(shenzhen) co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Raw White 602 603 Spun Polyester Yarn Coat Polyester Staple Yarn for sale

Brand Name:JINMATOU

Model Number:20/2 20/3 40/2

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...Raw White 602 603 Spun Polyester Yarn Coat Polyester Staple Yarn​ Product Description Material:100% Polyester YFR210,SINOPEC Yizheng virgin staple fiber(1.2Dx38mm) Yarn Count:20/2 20/3 20/4 20/9 ...

Wuhan Hongmeiyuan Import And Export Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Blue Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc Upc Single Mode Easy Installation for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Place of Origin:China

...Fast Connectors Fiber Optic Sc Upc Single Mode Ftth Quick Connector Description The fast connector is designed for high ...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber 6 Core Flat Ribbon Cable Indoor/ Outdoor for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:GJDFBV

... fibre ribbon cable uses fibre ribbon as optical transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strength member, then extruded with a PVC sheath. Other sheath materials, like LSZH and TPU, are available on...

Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Hunan

Quality CVI TVI AHD R232 / RS422 / R485 BNC To Video Digital Optical Converter For IP Camera FC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-AHD-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels HDCVI over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Lens, Made of Optical Material, OEM Orders are Welcome for sale

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:HJO-014

...Key Specifications/Special Features: Material: BK7 or equivalent glass Dimension tolerance: +0.0, -0.2mm Clear aperture: >80% Beam deviation: 3, 1 or 30 inches ...

ChangChun H.J. Photoelectron Co., LTD
Active Member

Jilin

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request