Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

qsfp transceiver

All qsfp transceiver wholesalers & qsfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2410 products from qsfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LOOPBACK-QSFP0 Attenuation (0dB) 40G QSFP+ Electrical Passive Testing Loopback Module for sale

Categories:Other Transceivers

Country/Region:china

...QSFP+ electrical loopback is used for testing QSFP+ transceiver ports (0dB without DDM) Product Details Fiber Mall P/N LOOPBACK-QSFP0 Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Type QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps Wavelength N/A Attenuation 0dB Plug...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 10KM LR4 CWDM 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Lower Power Consumption for sale

Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

Model Number:LQxx4X-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

...PN: LQxx4X-3LCD10 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel Ø QSFP+ MSA compliant Ø Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification...

Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex LC Connector 40Gb/S 40km QSFP+ Transceiver 1310nm for sale

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TQP40D

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

...40Gb/s 40km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Single mode 1. Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to ...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 30km Distance SMF LC DOM Module 3 Years Warranty for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40G

Place of Origin:China

...40G ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 30km SMF LC DOM Transceiver Module Compatible with Most switches Hilink 40G QSFP ER4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. Features : 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality transceiver 40G QSFP SR 850nm 300m MTP/MPO DOM 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...40G QSFP for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DOM Order Information Part No. Bit Rate (Gbps) Laser (nm) Distance note1 Fiber Type DDMI Connector Tempnote2 QSFP-40G...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 40G QSFP Transceiver QSFP 40G LR4 , 1310NM 10KM  Dual LC Sfp Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP Transceiver QSFP-40G-LR4 1310NM 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP PSM LR4 is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. Itprovides increased port density and total system cost...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base SR 10Gbps 850nm 100 Meter for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4,QSFP+Transceiver Module,40GBase-SR,10Gbps 850nm,100-Meter Products specification Distances: 100-Meter MPN: QSFP-SR4(Cisco-1pc) Warranty: 3 Years Compatible: For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Data Rate: 40Gbps Fiber...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Single Mode SMF QSFP+ Module 1310nm 40G LR4 LC Connector QSFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:QSFP+ 40G 1310 SR4 10KM

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode SMF QSFP Optical Module QSFP + 1310nm 40G LR4 LC Connector PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor 2. Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rates 3. Power dissipation < 3.5W 4. RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) 5. ...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality AFBR-79EADZ QSFP+ Transceiver Module MPO Port Plug Change of Transceiver Modules for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-79EADZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... QSFP+ Transceiver Module MPO Port Plug Change of Transceiver Modules Specifications: AFBR-79EADZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12F / 24F MPO Patch Cable Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter For QSFP / Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-loopback-12F-SM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... QSFP+ transceiver MPO/MTP® Loopback is used widely within testing environment especially within parallel optics 40 and 100G networks. Devices allow verification and testing of transceivers featuring MPO/MTP® interface - 40G BASED-SR4 QSFP...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco 40GBASE LR4 10KM LC DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:40G QSFP+

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cisco compatiable 40GBASE LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10KM LC DOM single mode fiber transceiver 40GBASE LR4 QSFP+ is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huawei 02310MHS QSFP-40G-LR4 40G-1310NM-10KM-SM-QSFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:Huawei 02310MHS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Huawei 02310MHS QSFP-40G-LR4 40G-1310NM-10KM-SM-QSFP+ Transceiver Module Product Description: Product Name Huawei 02310MHS Part Number 02310MHS Manufacturer Huawei Application SFP Condition ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Green MPO Fiber Cable  Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... Multi-Mode OM3 8 Core 10-Meter (33 Feet) For QSFP+Transceiver Specifications: - MPO (female) to MPO (female) - MMF(50/125um), OM3 - 8-Core Fiber for QSFP+ Transceiver - Cable Length: 10-Meter(33ft) - Insertion loss : ≤0.6dB...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 10km Single Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-PSM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10kmSingle Mode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support 40Gb / S QSFP+ PSM LR4 Description The E-link LNK-QSFP-LR4-10KM is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,10G/8G...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G QSFP ER4 Single mode 1310nm 40km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible for sale

Brand Name:FR

Model Number:40G-QSFP-ER-40KM

Place of Origin:China

...40G QSFP ER4 Singlemode 1310nm 40km DDM QSFP Transceiver LC Connector with Cisco Compatible Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector,1310nm, Singlemode Features: Type: QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable) Compatibility: Multi-Vendor MSA compatible...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality QSFP-40G-ER4 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver 40km 1310nm SMF DDM Transceiver Module compatible Cisco for sale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP-40G-ER4 40Gb/s 40km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Single mode Product Description The QSFP-40G-ER4 is a transceiver module designed for 40Km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 100G LR QSFP Transceiver 10km for sale

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:qsfp+

Place of Origin:China

...100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Transceiver 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceivers Features: Supports 103.1Gbps aggregate bit rates Single 3.3V Power Supply and Low Power dissipation ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality 100Gb QSFP Transceiver 2km 1310nm for sale

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:qsfp

Place of Origin:China

...100Gb QSFP Transceiver 2km 1310nm Features: Supports 103.1Gbps aggregate bit rates Single 3.3V Power Supply and Low ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Qsfp 40gbase Er4  40km QSFP Optical Module , Qsfp Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:40G QSFP+ ER4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Qsfp 40gbase Er4 40km QSFP Optical Module , Qsfp Transceiver Module Overview 40G QSFP ER4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. The Sourcelight Technology enables the integration of 4 transmitters, 4 receivers and an optical MUX/DeMUX into a ...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 40Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm optical transceivers sfp qsfp+ modules for sale

Brand Name:qsfp 40g

Model Number:qsfp 10km

Place of Origin:China

...40Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm optical transceivers sfp ethernet transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features: Dual data-rate ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request