Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

qsfp optical module

All qsfp optical module wholesalers & qsfp optical module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp optical module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2861 products from qsfp optical module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

Arista 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 100M 850nm QSFP-SR4 Specifications: P/N QSFP-SR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQL-LR4

Single Mode SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP + Module 1310nm QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-LR4 for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:40GBase-LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

10km Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Module 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm With Dulplex LC Hilink\'s QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fib...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC DOM Transceiver 40G ER QSFP Features Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissi...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:40GBase-LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Module 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm With Dulplex LC Hilink's QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQL-ER4C

Place of Origin:China

...1550nm SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-LR4 , High Performance 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelen...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance ......

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-79EBPZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... 40G Bidirectional MMF QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Specifications​: AFBR-79EBPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceive...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Duplex LC receptacle 100G QSFP Optical Transciver QSFP28-100G-LR4 optical transceiver 10km Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and r...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQL-IR4C

...2KM 1310nm QSFP Optical Transceiver 40GBASE QSFP+ Modules Juniper Compatible 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-IR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 2KM Wavele...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTL410QD2C

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Gen2 QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m RoHS Compliant Specifications: FTL410QD2C LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Opti...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:Multilayer PCB

Telephone:027 87413922-822

Country/Region:china

...40G optical module Release time:2017-05-03 09:41:06| Browse times:8 QSFP 40 G + SR4 full-duplex data transmission; Hotplug MPO duplex light interface; Military quality optical e...

WuHan aoclink Technology Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-QSFP+PC-XX

...40G Gigabit Ethernet QSFP + Optical Module 5M Copper Cable , Full-duplex Transceiver Description: The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solu...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RQ-M40S85C-00

Place of Origin:China

...Network QSFP+ Optical Module 40G Ethernet QSFP Cisco Compatible Specifications 1. 40Gb/s QSFP+ iSR4 100m 4DDM Optic Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOp...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SO01CW77-QLGA

Place of Origin:China

...Superxon QSFP+ Optical Transceiver passive components use for optical fiber equipment Specifications: P/N SO01CW77-QLGA Data rate: 41.25Gbs Distance 10km Wavelength 1270nm-1610n...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...150m / 850nm 40gbase-Sr4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40gbase Ethernet Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (10GBASE-SR compatible, breakou...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, LC connector, 100m link length The ALLSCANTOOL 40GBASE QS...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:DVI Male To Male Cable

Telephone:027 87413922-822

Country/Region:china

...100G optical module Release time:2017-05-03 10:01:04| Browse times:4 100 G QSFP28 SR4 full-duplex data transmission; Hotplug MPO duplex light interface; Military quality optical...

WuHan aoclink Technology Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-QSFP-LR4

...Fiber Channel LR4 QSFP + Optical Module 10km CISCO Compatible 4 CWDM lanes Mux Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km)...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RQ-M40V85C-00

Place of Origin:China

...MPO Connector 40G QSFP+ Optical Module 300M Fiber Optic Transmission Specifications 1. Module Form: 40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 40G 3. Distance: 300m 4. Temperat...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SO01CW77-QLGA

Place of Origin:China

... TUV/FCC/UL/ROHS/ FDA/CDRH Features: Supports 40GBASE-LR4 0 to 70°C operating case temperature QSFP+ package with duplex LC Receptacle connector 4x10Gb/s CWDM...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1×8 or 1×12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request