Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

qsfp optical module

All qsfp optical module wholesalers & qsfp optical module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qsfp optical module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2774 products from qsfp optical module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Arista 40G QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 100M 850nm QSFP-SR4 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

Arista 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 100M 850nm QSFP-SR4 Specifications: P/N QSFP-SR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Arista networks 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over OM3 MMF It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP +  Module 1310nm QSFP-40G-LR4 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQL-LR4

Single Mode SMF QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP + Module 1310nm QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-LR4 for SMF Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF The PrimusIT 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10km Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Module 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm With Dulplex LC for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:40GBase-LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

10km Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Module 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm With Dulplex LC Hilink\'s QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4. These transceivers are focused for use in controlled environments such as data centers. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 201

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4 for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:QSFP-40G-CSR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G CSr4 Overview The 40GBASE QSFP+ esr4(Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider transport applications. Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40gbase-lr4 SMF QSFP Optical Module 1310nm 10km For QSFP-40G-Lr4 Data Center for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... - lr4 SMF QSFP Optical Module 1310nm 10km For QSFP-40G-Lr4 Data Center Overview 40G QSFP LR4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. The sourcelight technology enables the integration of 4 transmitters, 4 receivers and an optical MUX/DeMUX...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP Optical Module For Parallel Optics , XLPPI Electrical Interface for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC DOM Transceiver 40G ER QSFP Features Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant Lite...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10km Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Module 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm With Dulplex LC for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:40GBase-LR4

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Module 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm With Dulplex LC Hilink's QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... 10km. The module converts 4 inputs channel of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

...40GBASE-LR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible For SMF QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 6B2A-0412A-0 QSFP+ Transceiver Module Parallel for Module MM QDR 4CH for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:6B2A-0412A-0

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...6B2A-0412A-0 QSFP+ Transceiver Module Parallel for Module MM QDR 4CH Specifications: 6B2A-0412A-0 LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40Gbase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR

Place of Origin:China

... QSFP+ Optical Transceiver GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR FORCE10 40Gbase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical transceiver, 850nm MPO/MTP connector, 150meter, MMF GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) products such as transceivers and kabels. QSFP...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M QSFP-40G-LR4 for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4

Place of Origin:China

...Four - Channel QSFP Optical Transceiver Module for MMF 300M , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module for SMF 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-LR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310nm Media SMF DDM/DOM...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO/MTP Type 40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm 100m On MM Fiber for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCQ40M85-0.1

Place of Origin:China

... the QSFP+ optical transceiver are 40GBASE-SR4 and 40GBASE-LR4. The former is used in multimode applications, and the latter is used in single mode applications. QSFP fiber optic transceiver is used as an optical...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 40G Base - SR 10Gbps 850nm 100- Meter for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4,QSFP+Transceiver Module,40GBase-SR,10Gbps 850nm,100-Meter Products specification: Distances: 100-Meter MPN: QSFP-SR4(Cisco-1pc) Warranty: 3 Years Compatible: For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Data Rate: 40Gbps Fiber...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 4 x 10GBASE - LR / W OTN 10km ​ SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Network Four-channel QSFP+ Optic Module 40G Ethernet QSFP Cisco Compatible for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RQ-M40S85C-00

Place of Origin:China

...Network QSFP+ Optical Module 40G Ethernet QSFP Cisco Compatible Specifications 1. 40Gb/s QSFP+ iSR4 100m 4DDM Optic Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS Compliant Features 1. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 40G Gigabit Ethernet QSFP + Optical Module 5M Copper Cable , Full-duplex Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-QSFP+PC-XX

...40G Gigabit Ethernet QSFP + Optical Module 5M Copper Cable , Full-duplex Transceiver Description: The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. The QSFP+ passive copper...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 100m Transceiver,40G QSFP+ SR4 OM3 100m optical Module,cisco,finisar,hp,h3c,huawei...compatible for sale

Model Number:OMQ-8540G-02D

Place of Origin:China

... me at coco.su@opmediatech.com for details 40G QSFP+ SR4 DDM OM3 100m optical Module Key Features High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Hot-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...-Swappable 40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF QSFP+ Optic Transceiver For 40GBASE Ethernet Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1×8 or 1×12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae standard...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Superxon QSFP+ Optical Transceiver  Passive Components For Optical Fiber Equipment for sale

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SO01CW77-QLGA

Place of Origin:China

...Superxon QSFP+ Optical Transceiver passive components use for optical fiber equipment Specifications: P/N SO01CW77-QLGA Data rate: 41.25Gbs Distance 10km Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm Transmitter ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Quality 100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector for sale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, LC connector, 100m link length The ALLSCANTOOL 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality AVAGO AFBR-79EIPZ, QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable,Parallel Fiber Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4x10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-79EIPZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... AFBR-79EIPZ , QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40 Gb Ethernet, 10GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-79EIPZ is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver with...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module for sale

Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

Model Number:sfp bidi

Place of Origin:China

... sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request