Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
Home >

Sunflower seeds oil press machine

Sunflower seeds oil press machine

Country/Region china
Company Gongyi Jintai Trading Co., Ltd
Categories Sesame Oil
Update 2016-06-27 13:27:17
Telephone +86 15890065345
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Contact Now

Sunflower seeds oil press machine

Author:Admin Views95 Modified date:2016/03/11

Introduction of sunflower seeds oil press machine
JinTai sunflower seeds oil press machine is one of the most advanced oil press machine. It can not only meet the needs of cold press but also hot press. Sunflower seeds oil is pressed by mechanical pressure, then we can get the clean sunflower seeds oil after it through the vacuum oil filter machine. It can be used to press various kinds of oil corps, like rapeseed, cottonseed, soybean, peanut, sesame seed, palm, coconut, olive fruit, castor, sesame seeds, sunflower seeds, rice bran, corn germ, walnuts, almonds, evening primrose, tea seed, pine seed, animal skin and clay, etc.

Advantages of sunflower seeds oil press machine
1.High oil output rate--it can output 14kg-18kg oil per 50kg sunflower seeds.
2.Save energy—it can save 40% electronic compared with the same machine in the market.
3.Save both labor and money—it just need 1-2 people to operate the oil extractor machine.
4.Wide range of usage—this oil press machine can press various kinds of oil crops, such as peanut, sesame, soybean, flax, rapeseed, oil sunflower, cottonseed.
5.The quality of oil is pure.
6.Occupied workshop area is small.
7.Mechanical and electrical are integral.
8.High hardness and strength, good abrasion resistance and long using life.
9.Efficient oil producing, easy operating, high automatic.
10.It can use in different season and different environment.
Technical parameter of sunflower seeds oil press

Type6YL-606YL-706YL-806YL-1006YL-1206YL-150
Screw diameter (mm)556580100120150
Screw speed (r/min)524863433633-42
Power (main frame)(KW)2.235.57.51115
Vacuum power (KW)0.550.750.550.750.754
Heater (KW)0.91.833.544.5
Handling capacity (kg/h)30-6050-8080-150150-250250-350300-450
Weight (kg)22028050085013001950
Size (mm)1200x780x11001400x860x12601650x1500x17001700x1600x17501800x1700x17502380x1850x2000


Oil output rate reference

Material
Oil press rate(%)Cookie thickness(mm)residual oil rate(%)
Sesame42-551.0-1.5<=7
Peanut40-500.8-2.0

Product Tags:

press machine

      

seed oil press machine

      

oil filter machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Sunflower seeds oil press machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Gongyi Jintai Trading Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)