Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics >

Computer Hardware & Software

Computer Hardware & Software

All Computer Hardware & Software wholesalers & Computer Hardware & Software manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Computer Hardware & Software products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 500011 products from Computer Hardware & Software Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Cache Material Warehouse for sale

Categories:drying machine

Telephone:+86 371-68151888

Country/Region:china

Auxiliary Equipment PrevNext Cache Material Warehouse Model: TDHL-1220 Capacity(T/H): 2-5T/H Mob/WhatsApp:+86 181-3778-2085 E-mail:sales04@hntdfertilizermachine.com INQUIRY The contemporary storage cabin is a buffer device installed in the drum ...

Henan Tongda Heavy Indusry Science and Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Marine Electro-Optical Camera System for sale

Brand Name:JOHO

Model Number:JHP103-145C

Place of Origin:China

The Electro-optical Camera System adopts two-axis and two-gimbal structure, with built-in high-definition 1080p daylight camera. It is mainly used on unmanned ships for search, observation and tracking of water-surface targets, and meets various ...

Wuhan JOHO Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality On Wall Surface Industrial Controller Android 6.0 Touch Screen POE Tablet PC No Battery for sale

Brand Name:Sibo

Model Number:Q896S

Place of Origin:China

On Wall Surface Industrial Controller Android 6.0 Touch Screen POE Tablet PC No Battery Sibo highly recognition 7 inch android OS touch screnn supports different wall mounting ways: onwall surface mount,inwall flush mount etc. Once sample approved,welcome...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality QSFP-40G-LR-S 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver PSM4 MPO 10Km 1310nm Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR-S

Place of Origin:China

QSFP-40G-LR-S 40Gb/s 10km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, MTP/MPO Connector, 1310nm, DFB&PIN, Singlemode Features: 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 802.11n BLE WiFi Combo SDIO Wireless Transceiver Module 150Mbps RTL8723DS for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6223B-SRD

Place of Origin:China

802.11n 150Mbps RTL8723DS BLE WiFi Combo SDIO WiFi Wireless Transceiver Module Main Specs Controller Chip: Realtek RTL8723DS Compatible with IEEE 802.11b/g/n standards Operation at 2.4~2.5GHz frequency band to meet worldwide regulations Fully qualified ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BA60 Black Forged Monoblock Rim Custom Ferrari 458 488 812 599 F12 Wheels for sale

Brand Name:B.R

Model Number:BA60

Place of Origin:China

BA60 18 inch to 22 inch Monoblock wheels Custom Ferrari Forged Wheels Black+Machine Face​ Aluminum 6061 Features: Model Number BA60 Car Models Ferrari /Other Material T6-6061 Aluminum alloy Size 18 inch/19 inch/20 inch/21 inch/22 inch Finish Painted+...

Brilliant Rays Wheels Trading Co.,Limited
Site Member

Sichuan

Quality 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-S31L-10D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

1.25G Duplex 10km 1310nm LC Connector Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP Laser and PIN receiver. 4. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection. 5....

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality CAS 841205 47 8 Sarms Anabolic Steroids Ostarine MK 2866 Enobosarm GTx 024 White Powder for sale

Brand Name:DW

Model Number:Mk -2866

Place of Origin:China

Specification: Chemical Name :(S)-N-(4-cyano-3-(trifluoromethyl)phenyl)-3-(4-cyanophenoxy)-2-hydroxy-2-methylpropanamide Common Name MK-2866 (GTx-024) / Ostarine / Enobosarm CAS 841205-47-8 MF C19H14F3N3O3 MW 389.3279696 Product Categories Aromatics;...

Nanning Doublewin Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangxi

Quality High Brightness 40 Pin TFT Touch Screen LCD Display Resistive Panel 480 * 272 Resolution With RTP for sale

Brand Name:RONBO

Model Number:RB050D40T04A

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

High Brightness 480x272 5.0 Inch Touch Screen LCD Display RGB 40pin TFT Display With RTP Product Specification: It is a 5 inch Touch Screen LCD Display with resolution 480*272 and Resistive Touch Panel. It supports RGB interface including typical ...

RONBO ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Custom Design Heavy Duty Steel Buildings With Sandwich Panel Firewall SA 2.5 Shot Blasting for sale

Brand Name:Homeshore

Model Number:CAGJG-00120

Place of Origin:China

Custome Designed High Rise Seed Processing Facality With Sandwich Panel Firewall With a 101’ eave and complex roof, this is not your typical steel building. This unique structure encloses a custom designed seed processing & distribution facility. ...

Qingdao Ci'an Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality WXG5510 LTE DSL Dual WiFi VoIP https://www.wavetelco.com Rubust Fixed Wireless Broadband Access for sale

Brand Name:Wavetel

Model Number:WXG5510

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Wavetel LTE xDSL Dual WiFi VoIP Router WXG5510 has 5 Ethernet ports and 1 RJ11 for xDSL. It supports Dual-Band WiFi and fail over between WANs of LTE, xDSL(ADSL/VDL) and Ethernet. Optionally, it provides 1 more RJ11 port for VoIP. Highlights ·Support WAN...

Wavetel Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Dynorphin A (1-13), 72957-38-1 for sale

Brand Name:cellmano

Model Number:D-0908

Place of Origin:china

D-0908 Dynorphin A (1-13) C75H126N24O15 1603.98 72957-38-1 H-Tyr-Gly-Gly-Phe-Leu-Arg-Arg-Ile-Arg-Pro-Lys-Leu-Lys-OH D-0908-2 (D-Arg6)-Dynorphin A (1-13) C75H126N24O15 1603.98 75921-87-8 H-Tyr-Gly-Gly-Phe-Leu-D-Arg-Arg-Ile-Arg-Pro-Lys-Leu-Lys-OH D-0908-3 ...

Cellmano Biotech Limited
Active Member

Quality Easy Operating gas station underground tank Fuel Monitoring Liquid Level Gauge for sale

Brand Name:Guihe

Model Number:SYW-A

Place of Origin:China

Easy Operating Gas Station Underground Tank Fuel Monitoring Liquid Level Gauge Fuel Gauge Product Description SYW Magnetostrictive probe adopts advanced magnetostrictive technology and digital electronic technology design, the main processor (CPU) uses ...

Qingdao Guihe Measurement & Control Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 21.5 Inch POG Touch Screen Monitor Open Frame For Gaming POG WMS Videos Slot Machines for sale

Brand Name:Lie Jiang

Model Number:LJPOG4

Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

21.5 Inch Touch Screen Frame For Multi Games POG Game Board Wholesale Metal Frame 1280X1024 Resolution Pog Touch Monitor 19 Inch Suggested By Ice Sports Betting, World Lottery Summit, Macau Gaming, And Awarded As The Best Equipment Supplier Of Gaming ...

Guangzhou Lie Jiang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Hydraulic Spool Directional Control Valve P80 for sale

Brand Name:ElephantFluidPower

Model Number:11

Place of Origin:China

Dear buyer, if you find the cost is not adequate after joining the shopping cart, please contact us! We will adjust the rate according to your situation. Do not worry about any problem. We guarantee product quality and after-sales service. Contact us and ...

Elephant Fluid Power Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Reliable Container Freight Forwarder , Ocean Freight Services Shanghai - Dallas La Paz Austin for sale

Brand Name:Sea Container Freight Forwarding

Model Number:cheap container shipping ocean freight forwarder

Place of Origin:China mainland

cheap container shipping ocean freight forwarder shanghai to dallas la paz austin Our Services 1. China NVOCC and U.S FMC members. 2. Top 100 global shipping companies of delivery to North America. 3. Professional pre-sales and after sales service 4. ...

Shenzhen Boing Int'l Freight Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HONDA CITY 2006-2013 Android 10.0 PX3 or PX5 Car Radio Headunit IPS screen Multimedia Playe Manual Air-con HOC-7810GDA for sale

Model Number:HOC-7877GDA

Place of Origin:China

HONDA CITY 2006-2013 Android 10.0 PX3 or PX5 Car Radio Headunit IPS screen Multimedia Playe Manual Air-con HOC-7810GDA Applicable Model & Year : HONDA CITY 2006-2013 Hot Selling: Android 10.0 Operation systems CPU: PX30 Quad-core Cortex-A35 up to 1.5GHz(...

Shenzhen Sharing Digital Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Energy Management Software for sale

Brand Name:Zenergy

Place of Origin:CHINA

Energy Management Software is the core of the whole micro-grid system, different from the general monitoring system, EMS needs to coordinate the mode and time of each power supply in the system. The EMS system not only provides an intuitive and user-...

Zenergy Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality HDMI USB2.0 KVM Extender and USB2.0 Hub and support POC for sale

Model Number:CK2000

CK2000 allows HDMI signals to be transmitted over a Single CAT5e/6 cable, resolution up to 1080p@60Hz. The transmit distance up to 50m over single Cat5e/6 cable. And it supports PCM2.0 and USB2.0 pass through, E.g touch screen. Applicable for Household ...

KWO TANG INFORMATION
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0