Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

PBX

All PBX wholesalers & PBX manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide PBX products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4192 products from PBX Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Win 10 Home OEM Key Code Brand New for sale

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

windows 10 pro OEM/retailbox/COA Win 10 pro/home 5 user Win 7/8.1 pro 5 user Win 7 pro/home OEM win 2012 server r2 std/enterprise oem online Win 7 Pro/Ult OEM Key Code Win 7 Home Prem OEM Key Code Win 7/8.1 Pro COA Sticker Win 7 Pro COA Sticker New Key ...

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Male Stainless Steel Urethra Catheter with 2 size Cock ring,Penis Urinary Plug,Urethra Stimulate Dilator for sale

Brand Name:BRDream

Model Number:BRD-SM557

Place of Origin:china

Male Stainless Steel Urethra Catheter with 2 size Cock ring,Penis Urinary Plug,Urethra Stimulate Dilator Material: Top Quality 304 Stainless Steel, Never Rusty,rubber Catheter with 2 size Clamp Ring(diameter approx: 25mm &30mm)

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Customized High Simulation Large Outdoor Artificial Trees Decoration Ficus Banyan Tree For Park for sale

Brand Name:BoYi

Model Number:BY-FZRS-04

Place of Origin:China

Artificial banyan tree Material Trunk:Fiber glass; Leaves: advanced silk-screen cloth Size Can be made according to the customer’s requirement. Color Green Features 1)high imitation and competitive price 2) high simulation, mould after nature palm tree ...

Guangzhou BoYi Artificial Plant Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Video Door Phone Product ID: SIPO-851PBX for sale

Categories:Video Door Phone

Telephone:+86-755-29927385

Country/Region:china

Product Name: Indoor Monitor Product ID: SIPO-851PBX Added Time: 2017-04-18 Views 78

Shenzhen SIPO Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Dog Chews Clean Dog Teeth for sale

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Dog Type :Pet Food Description Features 1.Bestselling pet treats 2.No artificial flavors, colors, or preservatives Certificate FDA, HACCP, ISO, CFIA, EU, AQIS Products analysis Crube ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality Rollator Mattress Testing Equipment  BSEN 1957 , Mattress Durability Testing Machine for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S07

Rollator Mattress Testing Equipment BSEN 1957 , Mattress Durability Testing Machine Applications: The Mattress Rollator measures the durability of mattresses by simulating long-term use conditions, to determine the durability of any type of mattress and ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Amplified Digital TV Antenna , Indoor Television Antennas For Digital TV 360 Degree Reception for sale

Brand Name:ShengDa

Model Number:SDY0251T0225

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Amplified HDTV Indoor UHF VHF Digital TV Antenna With 360 Degree Reception Place of origin: Shenzhen China Payment term: T/T, L/C,paypal Brand Name: SD Product Type: VHF/UHF Flat Antenna Price of term: CIF,FOB,EXW MOQ:1000pcs Specification: Electrical ...

Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 200W Power Supply 2 Way Power Splitter / Dual Directional Coupler N Female Connector for sale

Brand Name:lenolink

Model Number:2 way power splitter

Place of Origin:China

2way Power splitter 2G,3G,4G ,689MHz- 2700MHz with N-Female connector , PIM-160dBc Performance 1.With very high performance :PIM :-160dBc 2.Insertion Loss: 0.3dB 3.VSWR :1.2 4.Very easy to install Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 1 piece in one ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12Antennas Desktop Cell Phone GPS Jammer 30w High Power 50m Range for sale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-012B

Place of Origin:China

12 Antennas High Power 30W GPS Signal Jammer Cellular Jammer Blocker With 1 Year Warranty! Frequency Can Be Customized! Specification 1.Block Frequency: 1). CDMA:850-894MHz 2). GSM: 925-960MHz 3). DCS: 1805-1990MHz 4). 3G: 2110-2170MHz 5). LTE: 725-770MHz...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality whole sale blue square 12v 16*16m flexible LED neon light for undergruond for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:FSN-FL-1617

whole sale blue square 12v 16*16m flexible LED neon light for undergruond FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) Low voltage, Low ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality E2000 APC 9 / 125 Singlemode Simplex fiber optic pigtail PVC LSZH 0.9mm for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:E2000 / APC fiber optic pigtail

Place of Origin:China

E2000 APC 9 / 125 Singlemode Simplex fiber optic pigtail PVC LSZH 0.9mm Features Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing Applications Local Area Networks(...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Factory Supply Jewelry Necklace Chain Stainless Steel Bead Ball Chain For Sale for sale

Brand Name:wgnjewelry

Model Number:WC03

Place of Origin:CN

Factory Supply Jewelry Necklace Chain Stainless Steel Bead Ball Chain For Sale Product parameters Name Stainless steel chain Color Picture Style Fashion Material Stainless steel Size 2.4MM Gender Unisex Weight 5.20 g Length 45/50/55/60 CM

Withgoing Jewelry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality cheap bathroom shower partitions and urinal cubicle for sale

Brand Name:FUMEIHUA

Model Number:TP-55

Place of Origin:China

Toilet Partition Fumeihua Solid Phenolic Compact toilet partition completely used phenolic compact laminate (hpl laminate) and fixed accessories.The black-core phenolic toilet partition with two decorative surface and a black core,offering exceptional ...

Shenzhen Fumeihua Decorative Materials Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Foam Concrete Machine Heavy Duty Construction Equipment 150kg 4 Parts for sale

Brand Name:china coal

Model Number:ZM Foam Concrete Machine

Place of Origin:China

Introduction Foam concrete, also called cellular concrete, is typically made of water, cement and foam. This mixture may also include aggregates or chemicals added to change its physical properties. It is a lightweight material with low density and ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Quality Beauty Filter Disposable Special For Vital Injector 2 Use Avoid Machine Block for sale

Model Number:K42

Place of Origin:South Korea

Beauty Filter Disposable Special For Vital Injector 2 Use Avoid Machine Block Description Depending on vital injector we use before, because machine work with vacuum technique do during negative pressure work. Suction dirty and dosage easy to block ...

Guangzhou Beauty And Health Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSS-1312-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector 1. Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 20Km transmission on SMF +3.3V single power supply LVPECL compatible data input/output ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2.8 x 4.8mm Indoor Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:62.5/125

Place of Origin:shenzhen

2.8 x 4.8mm Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding Quick Detail: Name:62.5/125 Fiber Optical Patch Cable Material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Flattening strength: 1000/300 Bending radius: 60/30 Description Splayed indoor optical fiber ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Excellent Repeatability 12F MTP Trunk Cable Yellow LSZH 20M For HD Data Center for sale

Brand Name:Us Conec

Model Number:12F MTP trunk cable MTP APC male to MTP APC male G657A1 Yellow LSZH 20M Elite Type B

Place of Origin:China

12F MTP trunk cable MTP APC male to MTP APC male G657A1 Yellow LSZH 20M Elite Type B for HD data center​, It designed for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Both Side PE Color Copolymer Coated Steel Tape For Fiber Optic Cables Armouring for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Copolymer Coated Steel Tape

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Description: Product name: Copolymer coated steel tape for cable armouring Base material: Tin free steel (ECCS) Coating: copolymer DIMENSION SPECIFICATION: Copolymer : 0.050 mm +/ 0.005 mm EAA ( Ethylene Acrylic Acid) Steel: 0.150 mm +/ 0.010 mm ECCS ( ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0