Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telecommunication Tower

Telecommunication Tower

All Telecommunication Tower wholesalers & Telecommunication Tower manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunication Tower products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5351 products from Telecommunication Tower Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Male Stainless Steel Penis Urinary Plug,Urethra Catheter,Urethra Stimulate Dilator Masturbation Rod for sale

Brand Name:BRDream

Model Number:BRD-SM545

Place of Origin:china

Male Stainless Steel Penis Urinary Plug,Urethra Catheter,Urethra Stimulate Dilator Masturbation Rod Material: Top Quality 304 Stainless Steel, Never Rusty

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Building Material Flammability Testing Equipment GB/T5464-2010 Incombustible Test Furnace for sale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S025

Place of Origin:China

Building Material Flammaility Testing Equipment GB/T5464-2010 Incombustible test furnace Building materials non-flammable test furnace is designed and produced according to GB / T5464-2010 / ISO1182: 2002 standard. It is used to test non-flammability of ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality IEEE 802.3x 12 Port Plastic Fiber Optics POF Ethernet Switches AC100V - AC240V for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

IEEE 802.3x 12 Port Plastic Fiber Optics POF Ethernet Switches AC100V - AC240V 12-port 100Base-FX POF Ethernet switch with 2 Gigabit TP/SFP ports. Supports full-duplex operations at its fiber-optic interface in the form factor of OptoLock interface. The ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9 / 125um Singlemode LC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail With 900um LSZH jacket 1.5m length for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

9 / 125um Singlemode LC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail With 900um LSZH jacket 1.5m length LC fiber optic pigtail is manufactured under high quality standard, LC Pigtail is specifically designed for compact FTTX solution project. It is made of singlemode LSZH ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Factory best selling indoor outdoor artificial palm tree, artificical big tropical trees, artificical plants manufactory for sale

Brand Name:BoYi

Model Number:BY-FZZLV-09

Place of Origin:China

Artificial palm tree Name artificial palm tree Size customized size (between 10ft~100ft) Color Green Material 1. Inside: steel tube with steel wire 2. Outside: fiber glass 3. Leaf: plastic with iron 4. baseboard: steel plate Certificial ISO9001 & ISO14001...

Guangzhou BoYi Artificial Plant Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ofice 2010 home business in stock for sale

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

office 2016 pro plus Office 2016 home and student Office 2016 home and business for Mac Office 2010/2013 Pro Key COA Office 2016 COA Win 10 pro/home 5 user Win 7/8.1 pro 5 user Win 7 pro/home OEM win 2012 server r2 std/enterprise oem online Win 7 Pro/Ult ...

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality PET Transform Liver for Dog and Cat for sale

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Description Certificates BRC, BSCI, ISO9001, FDA, HACCP Products analysis Crube Protein: 55%min Crube Fat: 3%min Crube Fiber: 5%max Moisture: 18%max material Made with a pure and simple recipe ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality 10m aluminum push up telescoping mast/ telescoping mast/manual crank winch telescopic mast for sale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-M2000-10000

Place of Origin:China

10m aluminum manual crank telescopic mast 2m retracted height 20kg payloads 8 sections Extended Height: 10m Retracted Height: 2m Payloads: 20kg Max. Style: Manual Crank Winch Materials: Aluminum Alloy Sections: 8 Base Section Dia.: 132mm Mast Weight: 60kg...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality Single Mode ST LC fiber patch cable 2.0mm Diameter For Local Area Network for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

LC - ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC Orange cable UPC polish connector Type: * Connector type: FC,SC,ST,LC,MT-RJ,MU,etc. * Ferrule endface: PC,UPC,APC,etc. * Fiber type: single mode,polarization-maintaining optical fiber,multimode ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Signal Enhancement Outdoor Gsm Antenna , Mobile Signal Antenna N Male Connector for sale

Brand Name:ShengDa

Place of Origin:GuangDong China

Signal Enhancement GSM CDMA Antenna With N Male Connector 160mm Height Product type:Rubber duck antenna Place of origin:China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF Payment term:T/T L/C, Paypal MOQ:1000pcs Brand Name: ShengDa Feature: Application: wireless ...

Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2/3/4 Way RF Power Splitter N Female Connector 1.25V Standing Wave Ratio for sale

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:95.00034,95.00035,95.00036

Place of Origin:China

2 way 3 way 4 way Power Splitter 698-2700MHz or 698-3800MHz Description Power dividers (also power splitters and, when used in reverse, power combiners) and directional couplers are passive devices used mostly in the field of radio technology. They couple...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD

Place of Origin:China

3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24v 6mm micro neon-flex 2835 smd led neon flexible strip outdoor led tree lights party decoration white emitting for sale

Brand Name:topsung lighting

Model Number:SLN-613

Place of Origin:China

24v 6mm micro neon-flex 2835 smd led neon flexible strip outdoor led tree lights party decoration white emitting Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Specification For Mini Neon Voltage 24V or 12v Size 6x13mm LED Space(mm) 9.2 LED Qty 108leds/m Cutting unit ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 70m Long Range Cell Phone GPS Jammer 16 Antennas 5 Cooling Fans Inside for sale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-016B

Place of Origin:China

70m Long Range Cell Phone GPS Jammer 16 Antennas 5 Cooling Fans Inside Introduction: This signal blocker can not only jam 2G 3G 4G signal , but also GPS signal, WIFI and LOJACK signals. And each band can turn ON/OFF without influencing the other bands ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter SC For Telecommunications for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC Fiber Optical Adapter

High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter SC For Telecommunications Quick Details: Model Number: SC Inserion Loss: <0.2db Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 500 time matings Operating Temp: -40 to +85 degree Housing Material: Plastic,Nickel plated brass ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GYFTY

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY Description: The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tube is filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A fibre reinforce plastic locates in the center of core as...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality men's stainless steel bracelet,cuba chain stainless steel bracelets,american bracelets for sale

Brand Name:wgnjewelry

Model Number:wbr22

Place of Origin:Cn

men's stainless steel bracelet,cuba chain stainless steel bracelets,american bracelets

Withgoing Jewelry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality 320mm Rubber Track 320*90 Series for Excavator Komatsu CD23/30r, Yanmar C30r. 1 for sale

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:320mm

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Product Description Specifications: Commodity: Agricultural rubber track(320*90*58) Size: Width 320*Pitch90*Link58 Warranty:Guarantee one year under normal use 1.Characteristics of rubber track: 1).Less damage to the ground surface 2).Low noise 3).High ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality HDPE LDPE PE dimple drainage board and geomembrane sheet extrusion production line for sale

Brand Name:Qingdao Sincere Machinery

Model Number:SJ120, Sj150,SJ170,SJ180, 2m, 3m, 4m

Place of Origin:Made in China

PE HDPE EVA Plastic Drainage Board/Waterproof Board Production Line HDPE PE Roof Drainage Board/Sheet/Plate Extruder Making Machine 1. PE HDPE Drainage board sprcifications: Composite drain board is a dimple geomembrane,which produced by extruding plastic...

Qingdao Sincere machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Cement Wall Wiping Machine Heavy Duty Construction Equipment Automatic Wall Pasting Machines for sale

Brand Name:china coal

Model Number:TYMHJ-80

Place of Origin:China

Introduction of Cement Wall Wiping Machine Wall Plaster Rendering Machine, Wipe Wall Pasting Machine, TYMHJ -80 Wall Plaster Rendering Machine Cement Wall Wiping Machine is for residential buildings, office buildings, ground hardened plaster wall houses ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0