Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Mobile Phones

Mobile Phones

All Mobile Phones wholesalers & Mobile Phones manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Mobile Phones products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14694 products from Mobile Phones Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality A-tick / C-tick introductions for sale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

A-tick / C-tick introductions The Australian Communications and Media Authority (ACMA) have established a broad regulatory compliance framework that includes four regimes, each administered by Labelling Notice (LN): · Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 3D Advertising Chrome LED Car Logo Sign for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Brand Name:Goodbong

Model Number:Car Logo Sign

3D Advertising Chrome LED Car Logo Sign Similar Products: Production Line: 【Vacuum forming】 We own the largest, the most complete, the most professional vacuum thermoforming machines in Asia. The largest size of vacuum thermoforming is 2500mm by ...

Shanghai Bobang Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality TPU+ABS Color Clear Metallic Button Protective Case Back Cover For Vivo X9/V5 PLUS X7 PLUS Y66 Y67/V5 Y53/V53 V3 MAX for sale

Brand Name:VIVO

Model Number:X9/V5 PLUS X7 PLUS Y66 Y67/V5 Y53/V53 V3 MAX

Place of Origin:China

TPU+ABS Color Plating Metallic Button Protective Case Back Cover For Vivo Material TPU Color Clear MOQ 50pcs Logo Can custom logo Feature Metallic Button Package 1pcs/opp bag Shipment DHL,Fedex,TNT,ect Delivery time 3-7 working day after confirm payment ...

EWAH BEHO LTD
Site Member

Quality (500mm Width)Supply Rubber Track for Combine Harvester 500*100*57 for sale

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:500mm

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Product Description Specifications: Commodity: Agricultural Track(500*100*57) Size:Width500*Pitch100*Links57 Link and lenght can be adjustable Warranty:Guarantee one year under normal use 1.Characteristics of rubber track: 1).Less damage to the ground ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Type A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO With LC Duplex Uniboot Connector for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Product Description Type A MPO - 8 x LC uniboot Patch Cord OM3 Multi Mode Fiber optical jumping cable MPO to 8x LC Uniboot Fanout Cable, (MPO Connector Female without PIN). MMF(50/125um), OM3, LSZH 8-Core Fiber. For QSFP+ Transceivers Link, Contact us for...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Portable Cellphone Signal  Prison Jammer GPS WiFi Pelican Case  JM110892 for sale

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:JM110892

Place of Origin:USA

Portable Pelican Case RF Bomb Cellphone Signal GPS WiFi Signal Jammer Product Description We are the manufacturer ,so can customize add 4G LTE/ MAX frequency on this module If you need . Have you ever considered that the high power signal jammer that ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality High Density Full Loaded MPO/MTP-LC 0.9mm 35cm Cassette 1U 19 " Rack Mount For Data Center for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:24F MTP - LC

Place of Origin:China

High Density Full Loaded MPO/MTP-LC 0.9mm 35cm Cassette 1U 19 " Rack Mount For Data Center Designed for 19" rack-mount and available for 4 pcs FHD series of Cassettes up to 96 fibers; organize and protect fiber optic backbone terminations. MPO/MTP Patch ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Natural Blood Thin Support Nattokinase 100mg Capsule ( 2000 FU / g ) for sale

Brand Name:Private Label

Model Number:Hard capsule

Place of Origin:China

Natural Blood Thin Support Nattokinase 100mg Capsule ( 2000 FU / g ) Basic Information Product Name Nattokinase capsules Origin of Capsule Gelatin capsule or Veg capsule Size 0#,00# or as your request Main Ingredient Nattokinase 2000FU/g Quality Up to ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit , Fiber Testing Tools With OPM VFL And Fiber Cleaver for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Optical fiber cleaning tool kit bag

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with OPM VFL and Fiber Cleaver Brazil market popular Fiber Optic Construction Tool Kits Bag , with tools . They are widely used in the fiber-optic line project construction, testing and maintenance, such as digital data network, ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hot Sellling VG based USP grade mint/fruit/tobacco aroma Lemon Mint flavor for E-juice for sale

Brand Name:Xi'an taima

Model Number:Lemon Mint flavor

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Lemon Mint Flavor Purity 100% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Mint flavors Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an Taima ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality KCO-05A Dome Type 1*64 SC/UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice Closure FTTH FTTB IP67 PP ABS for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-05A

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

KCO-05A Dome Type 1*64 SC/UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice Closure FTTH FTTB IP67 PP ABS Application The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm(φ), all types and structures, ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Male Stainless Steel Long Urinary Plug Beads Metal Catheter Urethral plug Fetish Chastity for sale

Brand Name:BRDream

Model Number:BRD-SM484

Place of Origin:china

Male Stainless Steel Long Urinary Plug Beads Metal Catheter Urethral plug Fetish Chastity Material: Top Quality 304 Stainless Steel, Never Rusty.

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality PTA powder sea bulk liner bag 100% virgin PE film and PP woven for sale

Brand Name:LAF

Model Number:PE20

Place of Origin:China

PTA powder sea bulk liner bag 100% virgin PE film and PP woven LAF's container liner bulk bag for packing polymer pellets are optimized for product protection and contamination prevention, ideal for transporting petrochemicals, specialty chemicals, ...

Qingdao LAF Packaging Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Chinese tungsten carbide mold parts manufacturer--YIZE MOULD for sale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

Chinese tungsten carbide mold parts manufacturer--YIZE MOULD As a Chinese 【tungsten carbide mold parts】 manufacturer, YIZE MOULD has been adhering to the processing requirements of precision mold parts. yizezt06 Category:Precision carbide mold ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Quality factory directly supply high quality stainless steel sintered filter element 1--300micron for sale

Brand Name:Zhehan

Model Number:ZH

Place of Origin:Chian

1. Material: Mainly AISI304, 304L, 316, 316L, 321 and SS302 2. Size: Customization 3. Instruction: Sintering net is a kind of porous sintered material which is made of layers of stainless steel wire mesh with different bore diameters, these layers of wire...

Anping Zhehan Filter Equipment CO., LTD.
Active Member

Quality RV24YN 24mm Carbon Composition Potentiometer / Metal Shaft Single Turn Potentiometer for sale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:RV24YN

Place of Origin:CHINA

RV24YN 24mm metal shaft single turn carbon rotary potentiometer Application: The potentiometer can be worked as a voltage divider to obtain a manual adjustable output voltage at the slider from a fixed input voltage applied across the two ends of the ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality customized toilet tissue  2ply 250 sheets 100% virgin pulp printed toilet paper china manufacturer for sale

Brand Name:dmk

Model Number:250 sheets

Place of Origin:China

customized toilet tissue 2ply 250 sheets 100% virgin pulp printed toilet paper china manufacturer Click Here To Discuss More Helpful Tips And Information Following are some details for your reference. Normal toilet paper size: 2ply, 10cm x 10cm each sheet...

Damon Paper Industrial Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality new style shuttle drain for sale

Categories:Shuttle drain

Country/Region:china

Nanjing Yuanyou Engineering Materials Co,Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality pine veneer plywood export to Albania,kuwait,qatar,bahrain,Iraq for sale

Place of Origin:china

GOOD QUALITY PINE VENEER PLYWOOD POPLAR CORE PLYWOOD, E1 GLUE, FACE AND BACK PINE, A/B GRADE, FACE SANDED, BACK UNSANDED 1220*2440mm 9mm,12mm,15mm,18mm,21mm,25mm COMMERCIAL PLYWOOD size 1220*2440mm,1250*2500mm Core POPLAR, EUCALYPTUS HARDWOOD Thickness 5....

LIANYUNGANG DONGHAI DANUBE WOOD PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality Network IP Camera ST-IP-DP20 for sale

Categories:Megapixel IP Camera

Telephone:+86 166 20132 983

Country/Region:china

Features Vandalproof & Weatherproof IR Dome Camera IR LED5X21PCS IR Range: 20M 2.812mm Manual Zoom Lens Dimension145 x 108(H) mm Weight: 1.2kg

Instargo Smart Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0