Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Cables

Communication Cables

All Communication Cables wholesalers & Communication Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8848 products from Communication Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap L-Cysteine(Animal Source) product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:COSROMA

L-Cysteine(Animal Source) CAS No.: 52-90-4 Molecular formula: C3H7NO2S Molecular weight: 121.16 Items Specifications(AJI92) Description White crystals or crystalline powder Specific rotation [α]D20 +8...

Shanghai Cosroma Biotech Co., LTD.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap semi auto carton box YXD-010 product

Brand Name:Dongguan Qide

Model Number:YXD-010 2800mm

Place of Origin:China

1. Adopt Import Double Servo Control System 2. Applied single, double and irregular corrugated carton stitching 3. Available for single, double and strengthen nail 4. Suitable for 3,5,and 7-Layer ...

DongGuan QiDe Machinery Co; Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Wholesale high quality High lumen ultra slim pink neon bulb 10*18mm product

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:MSN-FX-1018-2835

Wholesale high quality High lumen ultra slim pink neon bulb 10*18mm FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Speedway/grasstrack Motorcycle Aluminum Carb Top Plate With 100% CNC Machined product

Brand Name:XJ

Model Number:speedway

Place of Origin:China

Speedway/Grasstrack Aluminum CNC Chain oiler 1) High accuracy on working procedure 2) High hardness 3) Smooth surface 4) No burr 5) Small order are accepted 6) Competitive price 7) Prompt delivery ...

Changzhou Xiangjin Precision Machinery co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Buy cheap High performance tungsten carbide pcd drill bits drilling tools and rock drill bits product

Brand Name:RJ

Model Number:RJ-380

Place of Origin:China

RJ Polycrystalline Diamond Composites (RJ PDC) consist of a polycrystalline diamond layer sintered with tungsten carbide substrate under extremely high pressure and high temperature. RJ PDC are ...

Zhengzhou RJ Diamond Co. Ltd.
Site Member

Henan

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Splicing Aerial Splice Enclosure 6 port Horizontally  24 cores product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FTH-501

Place of Origin:China

Optical Fiber Splicing Aerial Splice Enclosure 6 port Horizontally 24 cores 1.1 Features: Advanced internal structure design Easy to re-enter, it never requires re-entry tool kit. The closure is ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap KINGPLUS FILM FACED PLYWOOD,plywood,film face plywood,birch plywood,poplar,poplar plywood,hardwood plywood,china product

Brand Name:KINGPLUS

Model Number:KINGPLUS.

Place of Origin:china

KINGPLUS BRAND FILM FACED PLYWOOD, WBP PHENOLIC GLUE, BROWN FILM with LOGO VERY POPULAR,HIGH QUALITY.NO.1 QUALITY BRAND. Product Name KINGPLUS film faced plywood CORE:EUCALYPTUS HARD WOOD Glue WBP ...

LIANYUNGANG DONGHAI DANUBE WOOD PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Buy cheap G700/500 single shadowless operating Lamps/Operating room Halogen surgical lamps with camera/Cold light source LED lamps product

Brand Name:Green

Model Number:G700/500

Place of Origin:Shandong Province China

G700/500 Double Heads Halogen Shadowless Operating Lamp The white LED has a feature of color temperature which is different from the light source of common shadowless lamps for operation. It may ...

Shandong Green Medical Equipment Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap pearl effect holographic Iridescent pearl pigment powder for tatoo product

Brand Name:powder

Model Number:001

Place of Origin:CHINA GUAGNZHOU

NONI BLACK HAIR MAGIC SHAMPOO is 100% natural plant-based hair dye and nourishing cream, which makes hair black in less than 10 minutes. Product Name Subaru Black hair shampoo Ingredient Natural ...

Guangzhou Yosaten Cosmetics Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber optic adapter OM3 duplex LC adapter product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC/UPC

Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

Fiber optic adapter OM3 duplex LC adapter Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 port 10/100Base-T + 4 port 1000BASE SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GY416-SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Overview LNK-GY416-SFP Series Hardened Industrial Ethernet Switch is specially designed for industrial application, which provides fast and stable media conversion between 16x10/100BaseT(X) and ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fresh Whole Canned Marinated Mushrooms , Slice Button Mushroom Excellent Taste product

Brand Name:sanyo

Model Number:sanyo001

Place of Origin:china

Fresh canned whole mushrooms in 2480g / slice button mushroom Product Description: With rich industry experience, we are involved in offering a wide range of Canned Mushroom that is widely used to ...

xingtai senyang food import & export trade co.,ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap Inertial Navigation System Motion Reference Unit For Monitor Ship Motion MRU200 product

Brand Name:SkyMEMS

Model Number:MRU200

Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

Dynamic Positioning System Inertial Navigation System Motion Reference Unit for Monitor Ship Motion MRU200 Product Description MRU200 Motion Reference Unit is composed of MEMS accelerometer, MEMS ...

Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Industrial 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000M IEEE 802.3af/At product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:HT-S2024G

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

24 Port Power Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000M IEEE 802.3af/at Gigabit Switches Feature: 1. Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 (10BASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-TX) and IEEE 802.3ab (1000BASE-T) 2. 24 10/100...

HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Motorcycle (GW200-18) product

Brand Name:Motorcycle (GW200-18)

Model Number:GW200-18

Racing motorcycle Specifications/Features: ENGINE TYPE 200cc Standard Price Displacement 197 Engine 1 Cylinder, 4 Stroke Bore & Stroke 63.5*62.2 Cooling System Air Cooled Compression Ratio 9.0:1 Fuel ...

NINGBO PEACEBIRD HUILI INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Buy cheap LED welcome light /3D logo ghost shadow light for Honda Spirior/Odyssey/Elysion product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Car-refine

Model Number:C004

LED logo projector light/welcome light/Logo light /Ghost shadow laser light for Honda Spirior/Odyssey/Elysion LED car logo shadow light Specification Voltage: 12V Working Temperature:-40~+105 Wattage: ...

Foshan YuLongXing Technology Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Shandong Liangxiang Tri-axle fuel Diesel tanker trailer product

Brand Name:LIANGXIANG

Model Number:LX17711

Place of Origin:CHINA

Tri-axle 45000 liters fuel tanker truck trailer for sale Fuel tank semi trailer is designed to carry liquefied loads, diesel, petrol or crude oil on roads. Many variants exist due to the wide variety ...

Shandong Liangxiang International Trading Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap internal lining for every type of footwear: PVC/TR/TPU-PU/rubber boots, shoes, galoshes and fashion boots product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DL085

Place of Origin:China

1.Item Name Rain Boots Lining 2.Mode Number DL085 3.Material Polyester fabric lining 4.Color Any Color As Your Request 5.Size Any size ,as customers requires 6Height Any size ,as customers requires 7...

TAIZHOU CHRISTINE SHOES MOULD CO.,LTD
Site Member

Buy cheap Large Capacity 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1440 Cores product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ODF, optical distribution frame

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

19' fiber optic distribution frame 1440 cores fo fibers fiber optic terminal box with FC LC SC ST patch cables KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply large capacity of standard 19 inch of fiber optic ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap TOYO KEY PRO II Support Toyota 4D 4D-G 4D-H Key Lost  can work alone product

Brand Name:NandRepair

Model Number:CKP087

Place of Origin:CN

TOYO KEY PRO II Support Toyota 4D 4D-G 4D-H Key Lost TOYO KEY PRO can work alone, it is plug-and-play. TOYO KEY PRO Characteristics: Smart - Never erase immobilizer data, only import the new and ...

ShenZhen WEIDA Cables Electrioncs Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0