Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 384444 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Textile Testing Instruments Martindale Abrasion And Pilling Tester (SATRA) for Testing Woven Fabrics for sale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-F04

Place of Origin:China

Martindale Abrasion And Pilling Tester (SATRA) Product Introduction 1.Use This machine is suitable for testing woven fabrics, knitted fabrics, pile fabrics with a height of 2mm or less, non-woven fabrics, coated fabrics (ie, woven fabrics and knitted ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Professional Planetary Strander , High Stranding Speed Lay Up Machine for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:JLK630

Place of Origin:China

Planetary type stranding machine cabling machine lay up machine planetary strander Description This Planetary Type Stranding Machine is used to manufacture AL stranded conductor(AAC,ACSR), copper stranded conductor and stranding insulated wires to cable ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality High Performance AWG Chip Low Insertion Loss And PDL For Ftth System for sale

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:AWG Chip

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

100Ghz AWG Chip C Band Low Crosstalk With 1.2 DB Loss Uniformity Description: The Arrayed Waveguide Grating's another name is AWG. It uses the WDM-PON. This is one-to-one method of manual optical transmission product by high-speed transmission. The method...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Moto Grader Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance for sale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Moto Grader Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance Technical Features 1. Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance. 2. Torque converter and power-shift gear box introduced from Germany ZF inc. are ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Quality Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:DWDM

Place of Origin:China

Fast Ethernet Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode HTB-1100S Model: HTB-1100S Name: netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Description netLINK Series Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Combat accessories bricks army weapons cannon model military mini building blocks for sale

Brand Name:BRICKPANDA

Model Number:190-10-1

Place of Origin:China

Ningbo Gyatso Auto Parts Co., Ltd
Site Member

Quality ISO9001:2008 Duplex or Simplex Stability OM3 SC Upc with Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Couplers for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector....

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Diesel Fuel Injector Nozzles for Isuzu-bosch oem injectors 105007-1120 for sale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:105007-1120

Place of Origin:CHINA

Diesel Fuel Injector Nozzles for Isuzu-bosch oem injectors 105007-1120 Where to buy quality Diesel Fuel Injector Nozzles for Isuzu,China lutong is your best choice. Wholesale High performance bosch oem injectors apply to ISUZU The same quality the best ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality Power Supply 3.3V 5Ghz WiFi Module RTL8822BE Wifi Chip Wireless Local Area Network for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6222B-PRB

Place of Origin:China

Power Supply 3.3V 5Ghz WiFi Module RTL8822BE Wifi Chip Wireless Local Area Network Hardware Of 6222B-PRB Chipset :RTL8822BE Host interface: Wifi: USB2.0 Bluetooth:UART / PCM Software Of 5ghz Wifi Module Os support:Windows,Linux,Andriod Security:WPA, WPA-...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:SC LC FC ST, SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO

Place of Origin:China

Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal. We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality VoIP Hotel Telephone for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR204-FK-LCD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description VoIP Hotel Telephone VoIP Hotel Telephone is a high-quality telephone specially designed for the hotel. Guests can not only use the telephone to make a call easier, but also make them more convenient to understand and use the hotel ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality IS200EDCFG1ADC  IS200EDCFG1A  GE  One Year Warranty Brand New for sale

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:IS200EDCFG1ADC

Place of Origin:USA

IS200EDCFG1ADC IS200EDCFG1A GE One Year Warranty Brand New ⇒ Click here for good price IS200EDCFG1ADC Brand/Manufacturer GE/USA Part Number IS200EDCFG1ADC Alternate Part Number IS200EDCFG1ADC Description MOTOR SERVO Dimennsions 23x15.3x3.2cm Weight 0....

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Quality Outdoor multi color waterproof IP65 RGB led decoration light led neon flex 360 degree strips for sale

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:DSNF-24V

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Outdoor multi color waterproof IP65 RGB led decoration light led neon flex 360 degree strips FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Material: Silicone material + Copper wire Brand Topsung Lighting LED color Digital RGB ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality AGC Cable TV Fiber Optic Node With PON Port For CATV 1290 - 1600nm Input Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZORH1000-1DXVIII

Place of Origin:China

AGC Cable TV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver Node With PON Port For CATV JZORH1000-1DXVIII Product Overview: JZORH1000-1DXSeries optical node, especially design for FTTH under CATV network. Built-in WDM, it’s suitable for single fiber three waves system,...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality Stringing 660*100MM 20KN Optical Fiber Cable Tools for sale

Brand Name:Linkai

Model Number:SHG660

Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

... of wheel groove is equipped with a small cable slot. Specifications Item Number 20131 Weight (kg) 28 this 660mm is to string all sorts of optical fiber cable, adopts 660mm MC nylon...

Ningbo Lingkai Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Wifi 2.4g Ftth Gpon Olt for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSX622-W

Place of Origin:China

optical network unit gpon epon onu 1ge 1fe 2.4g wifi dual mode OFSX622-W 1GE+ 1 FE Ethernet ports with Wifi dual mode ONU Description: OFSX622-W XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Auto Alignment Unique Design Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:HY-9S

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Auto Alignment Unique Design Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Sinohone's HY-9S uses the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors new generation of fiber fusion splicer. With the combination of advanced technology and design, the...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Vacuum Forming Auto sign Silver Outdoor ABS Led Chrome Car Logo for sale

Brand Name:goodbong

Model Number:citroen car logo

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Material Front: Galvanized sheet, Import acrylic Side: Galvanized sheet painting color Inside: Waterproof LED modules Back: PVC/aluminum composite/Galvanized sheet Size Customized design Color Customized from PMS color Transformer Output: 5V and 12V Input...

Shanghai goodbong Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Pigtail bolt for sale

Categories:Screw Bolt

Telephone:0086-317 2672011

Country/Region:china

Pigtail bolt Pigtail bolt is also called pigtail eye bolt, pigtail hook, pigtail screw, pigtail hook screws, pigtail fastener, it’s one kind of pigtail hardware. Jingyoung pigtail bolt is designed for use on wooden pole, concrete or other power line ...

Hebei JingYoung Electrical Equipment CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Rechargeable BT headset Z8 smart bone conduction wireless for ears free_HXD149 for sale

Country/Region:china

Rechargeable BT headset Z8 smart bone conduction wireless for ears free_HXD149 Model NO.: HXD_BH13_T1 Price:USD 25.00-29.90 / pieces Delivery:FOB Min order:10 pieces Accept Min order:Yes Supply Ability:2000 pieces / Week Country of Origin:shenzhen ...

Shenzhen JEDI Technology Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0