Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 401920 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Dual Band 2.4G 5.8G 11AC 1200Mbps 3G 4G Wifi Router Industrial/Home Using Metal Enclosure High Speed Wireless Router for sale

Brand Name:ZBT

Model Number:ZBT-WG3526

Place of Origin:China

Dual Band 2.4G 5.8G 11AC 1200Mbps 3G 4G Wifi Router Industrial/Home Using Metal Enclosure High Speed Wireless Router Please see that Specification link for WG3526 here: ZBT-WG3526-Specification.pdf ecer({videoId:"4EoecczKGNY",videoId_local:"...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Solar Connectors Solar Branch Y Branch for Solar Power System Home Residential Power for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Solar Branch Cable Y Branch Cable

Place of Origin:China

Solar Connectors Solar Branch Y Branch for Solar Power System Home Residential Power Waterproof MC4 Solar Connector is the name of the connection type on all new solar panels, providing an IP67 waterproof and dust proof safe electrical connection. ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huawei 03030MDK CR5M0L2XXB20 NE80E Flexible Card 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:NE80E

Place of Origin:CHINA

HUAWEI 03030TUQ CR5D0LAXFE70 10-Port 10G Base Flexible Card P240-10x10GBase Product Details: The NE40E Series routers run on the Versatile Routing Platform operating system and use Huawei-developed NP chips and hardware-based forwarding and non-blocking ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Optic Multiport Service Terminal 12port with Optitap H Mini Sc Odva Connector Ftta Terminal Box for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTX Enclosure Box

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Optic Multiport Service Terminal 12port with Optitap H Mini Sc Odva Connector Ftta Terminal Box Configuration Standard Optional Input Hole PG13.5 MINI SC,H connector (Optitap),MINI IPMPO,ODVA or Customized Output Hole MINI SC,H connector MINI SC,H ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 600mm 6U 9U 12U 15U Network Wall Mount Data Cabinet for sale

Brand Name:Kico

Model Number:E08106912

Place of Origin:China

4U 6U 9U 12U 15U Network Wall Mount Data Cabinet Features: ◆Reliable structure static loading capacity:300KG(Optional castors and plinth) ◆Adjustable feet and heavy duty castors are available, moving conveniently and fixing reliably ◆Assembling ...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality P40 Pro Max global cheapest face unlock cell phone 6.1 Inch 1+8GB 2.0MP 5.0MP smart mobile phones removable battery for sale

Model Number:P40 Pro

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Quick Details Condition: New Certification: CE RAM: 3G CPU: KT968 Quad Core Cellular: GSM/WCDMA/LTE Screen: 6.1 inche Camera: 2.0MP+5.0MP System: ANDROID 6.0 Display Color: Color Brand Name: Neutral & OEM Feature: 3G, wifi, GPS Navigation, MP3 Playback, ...

Dengfeng (Zhaoqing)trade Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Fibre Optical 16 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Place of Origin:China

Fibre Optical 16 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module 1. Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40°C to 85°C High ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 20km 10 100 1000M Singlemode Fiber Ethernet Converter IEEE802.3 for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GWS20A/B

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

fiber ethernet 10 100 1000M single fiber singlemode 20km fiber optic media converter​ Product Description : OFS-GWS20A/B Series Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC  Conector de Campo Singlemode de conector óptico rápido FTTH Quick Connector for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-5204

Place of Origin:China

SC APC Conector de Campo Singlemode de conector óptico rápido FTTH Quick Connector Carefiber Optical Field Connector developed for quick and easy connection of circular cables Campactos with diameter 3mm with semi tight insulation fiber. Available in ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8dBi 400~480MHz Mantenna High Gain Antenna Outdoor Wireless Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Ding Shen

Model Number:DS-800BF8

Place of Origin:Guang Dong China

8dBi High Gain Antenna 400~480MHz Mantenna Antenna For Outdoor Wireless Transmission Specifications: Frequency Range 868 Bandwidth 80MHz Gain-dBi 8dBi Beamwidth 55° F/B ratio-dB ≥15 VSWR ≤1.4 Polarization Vertical Max Power 100W Nominal Impedance 50...

Shenzhen DingShen Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality PP ABS 12C Outdoor applicaiton Fiber optic terminal box with 1x8 PLC splitter for sale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:OTB-0212-A

Place of Origin:China

PP ABS 12C Outdoor applicaiton Fiber optic terminal box with 1x8 PLC splitter : OTB-0212-A Fiber optic terminal box for outdoor wall mounted and pole mounted application , this model can made by PP or ABS materials ,max capacity be 12C .Can load 1*4 , ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Schneider 140NOE77101 Ethernet network TCP/IP module-class B30 for sale

Categories:Hot Melt Pressure Sensitive Adhesive

Country/Region:china

Schneider 140NOE77101 PrevNext Schneider 140NOE77101 Ethernet network TCP/IP module-class B30 Schneider 140NOE77101 Ethernet network TCP/IP module-class B30 Product description: 140NOE77101 Ethernet network TCP/IP module-class B30 Notes:The picture on ...

Quanzhou Fengteng Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality OPGW Shield 70mm2 Pole Down Cable Clamp For Tower for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:Downlead Clamp

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Adss Opgw Down Lead Clamp Opgw Down Lead Clamp Adss Opgw Rubber Down Lead Clamp Description 1.For fiber optic cable connecting tower, tower cable lead terminal and the middle under the arched part of the tension cable tower fixed, each 1.5 meters with a ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTx Outside Plant IP67 Multiport Service Terminal (MST) 4/8/12 Ports With Drop Cable SC hardened connectors for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Multiport Service Terminal (MST) 4/8/12 Ports

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTx Outside Plant IP67 Multiport Service Terminal (MST) Always Come as 4/8/12 Ports, it can load with 1x4 or 1x8 mini steel tube PLC splitter inside the box and load with Optitap/ODVA/MINI SC or other outside hardened connectors based on specific ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Marble Garden Gazebos Stone Lady Statues Relief Hand-Carved With Iron Dorm for sale

Brand Name:BLVE

Model Number:MS-01

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

This is a new design in our pavilion series. Contemporary classical iron and travertine marble garden pavilion, with rolling cast iron domes and decorative trims.This pavilion is carved from solid marble. There are seven ladies in this spectacular ...

Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hebei

Quality MikroTik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM 10 Gigabit 48 Port Poe intelligent management Fiber Optic Switch for sale

Brand Name:MikroTik

Model Number:CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM

Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

MikroTik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM 10 Gigabit 48 Port Poe intelligent management Fiber Optic Switch If you are looking for a single switch that will put your network setup ahead of the curve and power all the necessary devices – look no further! The new ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DWDM 100G QSFP28 optical module AOC,  LR4, SR4, PSM4, ER4 for sale

Brand Name:B&A

Model Number:QSFP28

Place of Origin:Shanghai

100G QSFP28 Optical Module Product Description The 100G QSFP28 optical modules include 100G QSFP28 AOC,100G QSFP28 SR4,100G QSFP28 PSM4,100G QSFP28 CWDM4,100G QSFP28 LR4 ,100G QSFP28 ER4 and other products. The product uses the MPO or LC interface, ...

Shanghai B And A Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality ebm-papst S4E450-AO09-01 for sale

Brand Name:ebm-papst

Model Number:S4E450-AO09-01

Contact: Sunny Email: sunny@gloryaytomatiom.com Skype: SunnyKwok86 Wechat:1198461036 Mobile Phone: +86 13025157392(WhatsApp) Our advantages: 1.New and Original 2.In Stock 3.Best Price 4.Fast Delivery 5.One Year Warranty Our main brand:Allen Bradley,ABB,...

HongKong Glory Automation Equipment Co., Limited
Site Member

Quality L25DC-R Replacement Soldering Tips Cross Bit for Japan Unix Robotics Welding Solder Tips Japan Unix Tips Soldering Head for sale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:L25DC-R

Place of Origin:China

L25DC-R Replacement Soldering Tips Cross Bit for Japan Unix Robotics Welding Solder Tips Japan Unix Tips Soldering Head Japan Unix soldering tip is high quality soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. which are ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 2.4Ghz ISM Band USB WiFi Module SV6152P For Wireless Data Collection for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:H152A-S

Place of Origin:China

2.4Ghz ISM Band USB WiFi Module SV6152P For Wireless Data Collection H152A-S is a highly integrated and excellent performance Wireless LAN (WLAN) SDIO network interface device. Based on iCOMM chipset SV6152P. support 802.11b/g/n standard. Current ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0