Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Power Over Ethernet Distance

power over ethernet distance

All power over ethernet distance wholesalers & power over ethernet distance manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide power over ethernet distance products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 883 products from power over ethernet distance Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality POE Gigabit Hardened Power Over Ethernet Injector For Wireless Access Point High Power for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-INJ300

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Power PoE Injector allows you to connect the IEEE 802.3 af/at PoE device such as camera and access point with a non PoE LAN switch within the distance of 100m. Both the Ethernet...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fast Power Over Ethernet POE 5 Port  20KM SC DF SM 1310nm 1FX + 4UTP for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF1T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Fast Power Over Ethernet POE 5 Port 20KM SC DF SM 1310nm 1FX + 4UTP Fiber Optic Information Type connector Fiber type Max distance Wavelength TX power Sensitivity Link Budget OFS-SF1T4M SC multimode 2km 850...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1500m Ethernet Distance Extender 45Mbps High Transmissior Speed Easy Construct for sale

Brand Name:MESTECHS

Model Number:MPL80-H-4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ethernet Cable Extender MPL80-H-4 long distance 1500m high transmissior speed 45Mbps Product Profile MPL80-H-4 network extender is a high-speed network transmission ...

Mestech Technology
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm 10Gb/S 40km XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TXPLXG40D

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

... XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber 1550nm EML laser transmitter. 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor XFI electrical interface with AC coupling Single power supply voltages : +3.3V

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP SC bidirectional 3KM 1310nm/1550nm ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-B35S-3D/YXF-GE-B53S-3D

... type SMF DDM Yes Form Factor BIDI SFP Output Power -3~-9dBm Data Rate 1.25Gbps Power Supply 3.3V Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1550nm, Tx1550/Rx1310nm Temperature 0~70°C Distance 3KM Certificate CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001 Sensitivity <-21...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 5G high power 300mbps Wireless Ethernet Bridge oem wireless bridge 5745-5825MH for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:SUNTOR

Model Number:ST5815E-BPS

...5G high power 300mbps oem wireless bridge Data Sheet User Manual Main Features: 1. Unique antenna, radio frequency amplifier, low noise receiver design, to ensure long-distance video, voice and data transmission 2. Customize...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100M Ethernet Slip Ring Swivels Aluminum Alloy Housing Combined Power And Signal for sale

Brand Name:CENO

Model Number:ECN000-09P-EM-23S

Place of Origin:China

... market requirement.The Ethernet slip ring comply with EMC compatibility and meet the requirement of Signal impedance matching, to make sure transmission low loss, no error code,long distance transmission. Specification ECN000...

CENO Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AC Input 100-240V Rfid Card Reader Writer , Rfid Long Distance Reader SM-RF807 for sale

Brand Name:SCANMAX

Model Number:SM-RF807

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

... the most complex business requirement of our customers. Great reading performance, rugged design, and optional power over Ethernet combine to make this a solid solution.

Shenzhen Rakinda Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40Gbps 850nm Multimode Fiber Module Low Power Consumption RoHS Compliant for sale

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:QSFP+ 40G 850 SR4

Place of Origin:China

... to 10.3125Gbps per lane Transmission distance up to 150m (OM3) +3.3V single power supply RoHS compliant PRODUCT DESCRIPTION QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 310nm 10km Cisco Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet Digital Monitor X2-10GB-L 1 for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

Place of Origin:USA

...) X2 Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Centre Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Diagnostics Digital Monitor Transmitter DFB Laser Receiver PIN photo detector TX Output Power (dBm) -8~-0.5 RX Sensitivity (dBm) -14.4 Low/High Case...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality QSFP28 To QSFP28 DAC 100 Gigabit Ethernet Passive Copper Cable for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:QSFP28 DAC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC passive copper cable 1~5m 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive direct attach cables are suitable for very short distances and provide a simple and useful way to...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Automatic AI Temperature Measure Screen 8 Inch Android OS POE Ethernet Power RS485 Wiegand for sale

Brand Name:Sibo Or OEM

Model Number:Q898X

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... POE Ethernet Power RS485 Wiegand Sibo upgraded POE powered 8 inch face recognition screening panel can non-contact measure staff/visitor body temperature and face identification,which is more efficient and safe. The detection distance...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality POE PSE Dual Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Power Over Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-GDSP13S-20

Place of Origin:China

... , 10/100/1000M Power Over Ethernet POE PSE Dual Fiber Media Converter The maximum transmission distance of the common twisted pair is with obvious limitation and its maximum transmission distance is 100 meters only...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10 Inch Android Proximity And Ambient Light Sensor PoE Power Touch Screen for sale

Brand Name:SIBO

Model Number:SIBO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... suitable to building management system and industrial HMI application etc . Especially,with the optional configuration Power over Ethernet,only an ethernet cable is needed to connect power and data to the

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality fast Power over ethernet switch with 4 port for IP camera IEEE 802.3af/at for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND1P402F

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Max Transmission distance up to 250m with PoE Power 5. All port supported by MDI/MDIX auto flip and self-negotiation 6. Built-in power supply; 7. Maximum power of single PoE port: 30 W; 8. Maximum PoE power: 7 5 W; 9. Adopts...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MC100

... External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or extend the network transmission distance...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality Ethernet COFDM HD Video Transmitter 3km NLOS for Vehicle Wireless Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Kimpok Technology

Model Number:KP-FDD5W

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet COFDM HD Video Transmitter 3km NLOS for Vehicle Wireless Transmission Ethernet COFDM Transmitter Description: KP-FDD5W is a new COFDM modulation digital transmitter receiver with 5W output power for portable purpose. Implement of...

Kimpok Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 Bands Built-in Antenna Waterproof High Power Jammer Blocker Isolator 3G 4G Mobile Signal for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Brand Name:topj

Model Number:40W 8 Bands

...High Efficiency output power, long jamming distance 4.Effectively making subsections, no interception to base station 5.Waterproof Jammer, proper for outdoor use 6.Ethernet Remote Monitoring available (Optional) 7.Channel Output power adjustable (Optional...

Shenzhen Top Jammer Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet&Power Extender Up To 3280ft  MB-EUP01 for sale

Brand Name:Muxboxs

Model Number:MB-EUP01

Place of Origin:ShenZhen ,China

...Features & Benefits ※ 1-CH Ethernet &Power long distance transmission ※ 10/100 Base-T Full Duplex Ethernet can be up to 3280ft(1km). ※ Deliver Maximum 48V2A DC Power to transmitter ※ Easy configuration, with no IP or MAC addressing...

ShenZhen MUXBOXS Science & Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FDD COFDM Wireless Ethernet Radio RJ45 Narrowband Network Military Transmitter with Data for sale

Brand Name:Kimpok

Model Number:KP-FDD5W

Place of Origin:China

...FDD COFDM Wireless Ethernet Radio RJ45 Narrowband Network Military Transmitter with Data Wireless Network Radio Description: KP-FDD5W is a new COFDM modulation digital transmitter receiver with 5W output power for portable purpose...

Kimpok Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request