Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Pigtail Fiber Adapter Attenuator

pigtail fiber adapter attenuator

All pigtail fiber adapter attenuator wholesalers & pigtail fiber adapter attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pigtail fiber adapter attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 51 products from pigtail fiber adapter attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Indoor Wall Mount 4 Port SCAPC Fiber Optic Face Plate Socket for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FTB04D-GJ

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... include: + Fiber Optic Cable + Fiber Optic Splitter + Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail + Fiber Optic Adapter, Connector, Attenuator, and other accessories + Fiber Optic Distribution Box + Fiber Optic Terminal Box, Face Plate, Socket + Fiber Optic Splice...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Durability SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide very high quality fiber optic cable assemblies, including fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic pigtail, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic attenuator, PLC splitter, fiber optic terminal box and FTTH products. Features Lower...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Patch Cord,Fiber pigtail,Fiber Adapter,Fiber Attenuators,Fiber Connector, for sale

Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:86-755-26002961

Country/Region:china

KINGTON fiber optic patch cords are tested according to T elcordia GR326-CORE standards.ALL connectors, cable cores, lengths and diameters of singlemode and multimode patch cords are produced according to the customer request.

SHENZHEN KINGTON OPTIC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 20db SC Fixed Optical Attenuator Multimode High Precision Attenuation Value for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:SC Type Fixed Optic Fiber Attenuator

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...-determined amount of light loss is specified.We offer LC,FC,SC,ST,MU fixed attenuator with different attenuation level, from 1dB to 30dB. We also can supply Fiber Pigtail, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter,

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:XDC

Place of Origin:China

... of indoor Bow-type Pattern Optical Cable: Grade code Temperature range(℃) The allowance of optical fiber additional attenuation(dB/km)Grade Lowest

Suzhou Xin Dacheng Science & Technology Dev...
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality 3 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Circulator Wavelength 1064nm With FC APC Connector for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FOC-3P-FCA-xxxxnm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... type of fiber optic circulator and PM fiber otic circulator. With closed supply chain, we can supply circulator and its around products such as: splitter, patch cord, pigtail, adapter, termination box, splice box, attenuator, fast...

kocent optec limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Mechanical Splice Kits for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:GT-Link

Model Number:GT-FC attenuator

... widely applicable for splicing different optical cables, optical fiber splicing of floor distribution units (FDU), splicing of the optical drop cables with the pigtails in the multimedia boxes, and repairing any damaged...

Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Attenuator for sale

Model Number:DIN/D4/FC/ST/SC/LC/FC/MTRJ/MPU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

... /Features patch cord, pigtail, adapter, attenuator , fiber media converter, protocal converter , fiber optic coupler, fiber optic circulator fiber optic adapter/fiber optic attenuator/fiber optic coupler/fiber media converter Competitive Advantages...

FOC Communication Co., Limited
Active Member

Quality MU Optic Fiber Connector with SX, SM, DX, MM, Pigtail, Patch Cord, Adapters, Attenuator Optional  for sale

Brand Name:MR

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:MU/APC-SM-2.0mm

...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: MU connector adapter fixed method with screw that can be divided into 2 types, multi piece type and assembly ...

Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality SC/UPC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

Place of Origin:china

... specialized manufacturers of fiber patch/jumper cord,pigtails,adapter,attenuator,connector,fast connector,accessories and other matching products.To provide the customers more products,not only can we make the common adapters,but also offer...

Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality SC Waterproof Pigtail for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SC/APC Waterproof Pigtail

... , high return loss General use waterproof, adapt for outdoor hard environment Easy to install, high reliability 2,4,6 cores available Specifications Item Single mode Multi mode Fiber diameter 9/125um 62.5/125um 50/125um Insertion...

HYC System Optoelectronics Technology Co. Limited
Active Member

Shen Zhen

Quality fiber optic cable OM3 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:NXD

Model Number:LC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 3.0mm

... include FTTH Products, Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtail, Fiber Optic Cable. Fiber Optic Adapters and Attenuators, Patch Panel and Splice Closure, Media Converter. Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. Fiber to the home...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 6/ 8/ 12 core FC,  SC,  LC,  ST fan-out pigtail for sale

Place of Origin:China

... armored patch cord, Waterproof pigtail, MPO/ MTP Patch cord, ribbion pigtail, 4/ 6/ 8/ 12 color multifiber pigtail, fast connector, adapter, attenuator, FBT coupler/ splitter, PLC Splitter, rack mounted splitter, LGX splitter, fiber patch panel, ODF, FTTH...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail for sale

Model Number:6\8\24)SC/PCbundle igtail-0.9/2.0/3.0) 12cores

Place of Origin:china

...Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD, specialize in optical fiber patch cord p series products, optical fiber connector series products, optical fiber adapter series products and optical fiber attenuator series products produce and export....

Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality FC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:FC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord

... GR-326-CORE Standard. Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunication CATV,CCTV ,LAN Network FTTH (Fiber To The Home) High speed transmission systems KINGTON product include: fiber optic patch cord,connector,adapter,attenuator,pigtail,media converter,splice

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 4 / 6 /  8 / 12 / 24 core pigtail for sale

Place of Origin:china

Product Description T-CAN is a manufacturer of fiber optic products. Main products are patch cord, adapter, attenuator,splitter,ODF and FTTH box. Please send email to :tc at tc-optical.com / or add my skype id: tinayin_tc

Shenzhen T-CAN Optical Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Pro′s Fiber Fusion Splicing Tool Kit (FTK-FS62N) for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai,(Mainland)

Model Number:FTK-FS62N

Brand Name:FCST

..., adapters, pigtails, patchcords, attenuators, and fiber optic splitter.& v id="StyleTableProd"> Part No. Description Q' ty Part No. Description Q' ty 1 Fiber optic kevlar cutter(KC-1) 1pc 11 Across and Longitudinal Optical Fiber Cable Stripper 1pc 2 Fiber...

Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Fibre Optical Accessories- Adapters, Connectors, Attenuators, Patchcords, Pigtails for sale

Place of Origin:china

Fibre Optical Accessories- Adapters, connectors, attenuators, patchcords, pigtails

Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Optic Hybid Adapter for sale

Place of Origin:china

..., OADM, DWDM, MWDM, Hybrid Components for EDFA, Switches , PM Products, 1064nm Products, Faraday Mirror , Collimator, Pigtail, Jumper , Patch Cord, VOA, Attenuator, WDM Filter,Single Frequency Diode Laser ,Fiber Fusion Splicer,Fiber Cleaver

Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality FTTH cable stripper for sale

Place of Origin:China

... YINGDA PHOTONIC provide all kinds of crimp, fiber or cable stripper/ plier. Other products we make or provide: fiber optic patch cord/ pigtail, connector, adapter, attenuator, cable. plc splitter, fiber array, mini module, steel tube, box...

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request