Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Optical Pin Tia Module

optical pin tia module

All optical pin tia module wholesalers & optical pin tia module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical pin tia module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3076 products from optical pin tia module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1290nm

Place of Origin:China

...Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 26 Pin Keypad Module for Arduino 4 Matrix Keypad 8 LED Indicator for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:oky3531

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

...26 Pin Keypad Module for Arduino 4 Matrix Keypad 8 LED Indicator Description: Button Quantity: 20 Pin Quantity: 26 Pin LED Quantity: 8 Size: 6 * 5 (L*W) cm Standard interface that can be expanded in a variety of development boards, ...

Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... length 10Km Optical port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to 70°C Fiber type Single mode Digital diagnostic function None Emission light power -8.2~ 0.5dBm Emission light power <-15dBm Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 622Mb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-SFP-FE-SX

Place of Origin:China

...622Mb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Equipment Transceiver Module SFP-622M-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 622Mb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Twist Connector Optical Splitter Cable Module 2 * 4  2.0 / 3.0 mm Simplex / Duplex Mode for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Y Cable

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...0mm Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Coupler Module With Connector Application Long-haul,Metro and Access System Fiber CATV and Fiber Network System Specification Optic and/or electric specificatioin Parameter Specification Unit Note...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 12ST1112 LF 10/100 BASE-T SINGLE PORT Lan TRANSFORMER 12 Pins SMT MODULES for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:12ST1112 LF

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...12ST1112 LF 10/100 BASE-T SINGLE PORT TRANSFORMER 12 Pins SMT MODULES 12ST1112 LF Trader Part Number 12ST1112 LF Price Break Unit Price Extended Price 1-5 A - 10-50 B - ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40KM Optical Fiber SFP Module Single Mode 1.25Gb/S Duplex 1310nm ISO9001 Certified for sale

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 D 40KM

Place of Origin:China

... Single 3. 3V Power supply Operating data rate up to 1.25/1.063Gbps Tx1310, 1310nm FP Laser, PIN-TIA Dual LC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable,Metal enclosure, for Lower EMI DDM function optional Operating...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Multiplexer / Demultiplexer CWDM DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Module for Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-COD-16A

...Multiplexer / Demultiplexer Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Module for Transceiver Quick Details: Applications Access networks Metro WDM systems Enterprise networks Features Low insertion ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional Manufacture MPO Optic fiber Casette module,MPO- SC for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MPO-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Professional Manufacture MPO Optic fiber Casette module,MPO- SC Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DWDM 2.5Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver 100GHz CH17-CH61 Compatible Zte Huawei 80km 120km for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:SFP-DWDM

Place of Origin:China

...: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the EML laser and the PIN .The module data link up to 40KM in 9/125um single

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 155Mpbs Date Rate Digital Diagnostic Monitoring for sale

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

... SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: an uncooled CWDM DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.The

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100M / 1000M / 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP / SFP+ / XFP Fiber Optical Network for sale

Brand Name:Global Tech

Model Number:GT-OFP

Place of Origin:China

.../SFP+/XFP Fiber Optical Network Series 100M/1000M/10G Fiber Optical Transceiver Product Overview 155M/1.25G/10G SFP/SFP+/XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data communications...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical PIN-TIA Module for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Telephone:+86-755-26753088

Country/Region:china

...Features: InGaAs/In PIN Photodiode Wavelength from 1100nm to 1600nm Transimpedance AGC for Wide Dynamic Range Low Dark Current & ...

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 4 Pin Krone Module Test Probe Head Plug With PBT ABS Material , Cable Length 1.5m for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-5008-H

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord 2. For disconnection module and switch module test 3. 2pole and 4 pole type 4. With krone LSA test plug or RJ45 module plug or banana clip clamp. 5. Cable length 1.5m...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality 155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA module for sale

Categories:High Power USB WiFi Adapter

Telephone:86-791-87936711

Country/Region:china

...155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA module 155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Feature InGaAs PIN with trans-impedance High sensitivity High responsivity @1310/1550nm Cost-effective Uncooled Technology 4.6-mm TO-style package with SMF pigtail Application CATV optical receive SDH...

VFIBRE CABLE LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CAMA-SM20 Optical Fingerprint Sensor Module for sale

Brand Name:CAMABIO

Model Number:CAMA-SM20

Place of Origin:China

...CAMA-SM20 Optical Fingerprint Sensor Module Product Description CAMA-SM20 optical fingerprint sensor module is an ideal OEM fingerprint module designed to biometric security solution developer and manufacturers for integration with various applications ...

Shenzhen CAMA Biometrics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Professional Blockless Optical Fibre Splitter /  Optical Passive Splitter Module for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-00

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Optical Passive Splitter Module Description PLC splitter is based on plannar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs uniformly...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Optical Equipment QSFP+ Module 40G Ethernet 300M Multimode QSFP+ SR4 for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RQ-M40V85C-00

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Equipment QSFP+ Module 40G Ethernet 300M Multimode QSFP+ SR4 Specifications 1. Module Form: 40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 40G 3. Distance: 300m 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. Low ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality LC package 1.25G InGaAs PIN TIA Rosa Photodiode for Telecommunication for sale

Model Number:PIN-TIA

Place of Origin:China

...25G PIN-TIA ROSA Features 1. Operating wavelength of 1100~1650nm 2. InGaAs PIN+TIA 3. Data rate: 1.25G 4. Operating Voltage3.3V 5. LC package Applications Telecommunication Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol ...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request