Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

optical fiber sensors

All optical fiber sensors wholesalers & optical fiber sensors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber sensors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 19711 products from optical fiber sensors Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 6 Cores LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Cores LC - PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV , Optical Fiber Sensors Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cuttable M3 R15 Coaxial Optical Fiber Sensor Diffuse Reflective For Small Object Detection for sale

Brand Name:F&C

Model Number:FFRC-35FA

Place of Origin:China

... Coaxial Optical Fiber Sensors Diffuse Reflective For Small Object Detection F&C Sensing Technology is the first corporation to manufacturer optic fiber unit. We have a wide variation of shapes, enviroment-resistives and special-beams optic fibers, which...

F&C Sensing Technology (Hunan) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For LAN / PON / Optic Fiber Sensors for sale

Brand Name:J&K

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors The Multimode Fused Fiber Couplers are designed by cascade basic units to eliminate the module sensitivity. It can be widely used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PMMA Plastic Bare Optical Fiber Light Optical Fiber for Lighting Decoration for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:PMMA Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF)

Place of Origin:China

...PMMA Plastic Light Optical Fiber for Lighting and Decoation Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large core diameter (~1 mm) and...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors The Multimode Fused Fiber Couplers are designed by cascade basic units to eliminate the module sensitivity. It can be widely used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ls-3032 Original Keyence Fiber Optic Sensors , Autonics Optical Fiber Sensor for sale

Place of Origin:JAPAN

Brand Name:KEYENCE

Model Number:LS-3032

... Fiber Optic Sensors , Autonics Optical Fiber Sensor FIBER OPTIC SENSOR LS-3032 BL-501H LS-3032SJ-H300 Autonics Optical fiber Optical fiber sensor Material: Polymer Output Model Category: Switch Sensor Works: Biosensor Sensors category: Position Sensors...

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality 3mm Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Plastic / Metal Housings for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 3mm Features: Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing or ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality FU-37 Keyence Fiber Optic Photoelectric Sensor , Fiber Optic Proximity Sensor High Performance / High Speed Detection for sale

Brand Name:Keyence

Model Number:FU-37

Place of Origin:Japan

...Optical Fiber Sensor FU-37 Keyence FU-38S FU-38V FU-40 FU-35FZ FU-35TG FU-35TZ FU-36X Product Description What is Details of our Photoelectric sensors ? Sensor is a device that detects events...

N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Reel SMD Components Counter With Printer / Scanner Optical Fiber Sensor for sale

Brand Name:HSTECH

Model Number:HS-COU2000EX

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Sensor Plastic Reel SMD Components Counter With Printer / Scanner Features 1. Power Suppy connector can fit all the countries. 2. Optical fiber sensor to tracking components. 3. Work with all pitch size selection. 4. Digital LED display, ...

Shenzhen Hansome Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio:70/30 coupler Optical Fiber Splitter for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:70/30 coupler Optical Fiber Splitter

...1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio:70/30 coupler Optical Fiber Splitter 1. Applications: ---Telecommunication systems ---Digital,Hybrid and AM-Vedio System ---Fiber Sensors ---Monitoring system ---CATV system 2. Features: ---Uniform Power Splitting ---Compact...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Quality Single Mode FC/APC-FC/APC optical fiber patch cord for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... fiber optic patch cord Description The FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail Simplex 0.9mm Tight Buffered Cable 1.5M for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC-1F-0.9-1.5M

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Optical fiber pigtail SC / APC singlemode simplex 0.9mm tight buffered cable 1.5M ORC's Fiber Optic Pigtails are manufactured with either multimode or single-mode fibre and terminated with a range of ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Optical Fiber Bragg Grating 1650NM FBG Reflector High Accuracy for sale

Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

Model Number:HYG-FBG-SC-002

Place of Origin:China

...SC APC 1650nm FBG Reflector Optical Fiber Bragg Grating Optical parameter: item parameter specification unit Remarks 1 wavelength range Pass band 1260~1625 nm - Reflect band ...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125 for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

.... Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug at each ends of optical cable (one plug at one end called pigtail), is use to achieve optical line active connection.Optical fiber patch...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 8CH Blade Wdm In Optical Fiber Communication LGX WDM PLC Splitter OEM Accepted for sale

Brand Name:OTOP / OEM Accepted

Model Number:WDM

Place of Origin:China

...8CH Blade Wdm In Optical Fiber Communication LGX WDM PLC Splitter OEM Accepted Application: FTTH, LAN, PON and Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiber test equipment Optical fiber sensor Coupling Ratio/Insertion Loss ...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Optic Fiber Sensors (FD1) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:LANBAO

Model Number:FD1

...Optic fiber sensors CE, UL, RoHS certification Widely used in food, packing, electronics and other automatization of industry ...

Shanghai Lanbao Sensing Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality InGaAs PD, CATV,Optical transmission, Optical fiber communication,Optical fiber Sensors,etc. application. for sale

Brand Name:hasunopto

Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

Place of Origin:South Korea

... laser diode with Collimating lens Pulse laser diode with Optical fiber Multi wavelength integrated LED + multi chip integrated high power LED + parallel LED + optical fiber LED Flame detector / UV TRON R9533 R244, R259, R259...

hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
Site Member

Quality High return losss FBT Optical Fiber Single - Window Broadband Splitter for PON, Optical fiber sensor for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:RW

... Splitter for PON, Optical fiber sensor Low insertion loss, High return losss, Excellent reliability and stability Applications: FTTH, Local loop, PON, Optical fiber communication system, Optical fiber test equipment, Optical fiber sensor, CATV, LAN...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality dual mode Fiber Optical Adapter LC for Optic fiber sensors for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DRJ

Model Number:FB-ADA-SLC-2C

...dual mode Fiber Optical Adapter LC applied Optic fiber sensors Quick Detail: 1.Color:green; gray 2.Application:Network ,Telecommunications 3.Body material:Plastic, Metal, Mixture 4.Fiber Type:Single Mode(SM)/Multimode(MM) 5.Housing Material:Plastic/Metal ...

Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CATV GSM Avalanche InGaAs Butterfly APD for Optical Fiber Sensor for sale

Model Number:butterfly APD

Place of Origin:China

...Excellent reliability compliance to GR-468-CORE 7. High linearity, High responsivity. 8. Package:14pinbutterflypackage Applications Optical fiber sensor system Optical fiber communication system Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request