Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Home & Garden > Home Supplies Agents >

Optical Dividing Head

optical dividing head

All optical dividing head wholesalers & optical dividing head manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical dividing head products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1800 products from optical dividing head Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO-LC 24core patchcord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 1000X Industry Trinocular Metallurgical Optical Microscope A13.0201 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

Model Number:A13.0201

...1000X Industry Trinocular Metallurgical Optical Microscope A13.0201 This metallurgical microscope is used for identification and analysis of the structures ...

Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:TL-510

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A: -70...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

... precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode, and can be assembled onto the fiber optic cable. By connecting head...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-TL-510

Place of Origin:China

...Description: Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Yellow Color Fiber Optic Parts ST Tail Set 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter For Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables,By connecting head structure forms can be divided into...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality With trinocular head and Camera interface Reflected Metallurgical Microscopes for sale

Brand Name:Pride

Model Number:XJP-16E/F

Place of Origin:China

...XJP-16E/F With trinocular head and Camera interface Reflected Metallurgical Microscopes XJP-16E/F reflected metallurgical microscopes are suitable to observe ...

Shenzhen Pride Instrument Inc.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fine Focus System Upright Metallurgical Industrial Microscope with Infinite Optical system for sale

Brand Name:SINOWON

Model Number:UMS-350

Place of Origin:DongGuan China

... used in IT Industry for Large Area Integrate Circuit ,Wafer Observation and Inspection ; 2) Excellent Optical Quality with Infinite Optical System and LWD High Magnification Objective( 40 X / WD3.7mm ) ; 3) Stage Speedy Movement by...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head for sale

Brand Name:SHENGHONG

Model Number:TYJD-110

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head 1. Applied Standard: Product applied standards:DL/T849:2004. Ground operating rod:IEC60855:1985. IEC61235:1993. 2. ...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality FTTH Plastic Accessories and Parts for optic fiber project and communications YH00 for sale

Brand Name:Yuhui

Model Number:FTTH Accessories

Place of Origin:China

... transmit light waves 2, the composition of the optical fiber: The main component of communication fiber is high purity Shi Ying ( SiO 2 ) Transmission characteristics of optical fiber 1. attenuation of optical fiber Optical signals travel in

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality ISO Standard Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 72 Core For FTTH Network for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TSXF-(04)D-64X

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... cables through the patch cords. This product line provides safe, reliable, flexible management for the optic fibers. Suitable for a variety of communication networks, especially for users to access the fiber...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black for sale

Brand Name:Utwo

Model Number:Optical Dividing head plate

Place of Origin:China

...Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black Indexing Plate Indexing Plate is Black Epoxy Resin with four-...

Shenzhen Utwo Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1 Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head for sale

Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument

Country/Region:china

...Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head 1. Applications: The Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head is an angle measuring instrument which has been successfully developed in our institute after many ...

SHANGHAI TIAN HE Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Noritsu Fuji minilab Head Cleaning Wipers H089038 for sale

Brand Name:Noritsu

Model Number:qss

Place of Origin:China /Japan

...Product Description Noritsu Fuji minilab Head Cleaning Wipers H089038 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Active Member

Quality Optical Divider ODN for sale

Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument

Telephone:86-27-87693127

Country/Region:china

..., wall-mounted type and other types of optical splitter are provided. Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background , , Previous article Optical fiber quick connector Optical Divider Next article

Wuhan Yangtze Optical Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 3.2MP Digital Smart Document Camera with 22 X Optical ,10 X Digital Zooming , Customized Color for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LONGWIN

Model Number:DP6500A

... Color Quick details: 3.2mega CMOS lens - Resolution XGA,SXGA,720p - 30 fps frame rate - 22x optical,10x digital zooming - 1000TV lines Description : Longwin Rich Functions Visual Presenter DP6500 adopt brand-new...

LONGWIN ELECTRONIC SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality Noritsu minilab part A060487 / A060487-00 for sale

Brand Name:Noritsu

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Noritsu minilab part A060487 / A060487-00 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We offer full range of minilab parts for Noritsu,Fuji,konica and other China made minilabs, like doli,tianda,Sophia...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Site Member

Guangxi

Quality Compound Biological Microscope WithTrinocular Head Inclined at 30° Interpupillary for sale

Brand Name:BestScope

Model Number:BS-2090

Place of Origin:China

...Compound Biological Microscope WithTrinocular Head Inclined at 30° Interpupillary Quick Detail BS-2090 Inverted Biological Microscope is a high level microscope ...

BestScope International Limited
Site Member

Beijing

Quality Infrared Automatic Tracking PTZ Camera 150M 550TVL 1/4" Sony CCD 36X Optical Zoom for sale

Brand Name:ZHIBOSEN

Model Number:ZBS911-C-36

Place of Origin:China

...Infrared Automatic Tracking PTZ Camera 150M 550TVL 1/4" Sony CCD 36X Optical Zoom Infrared function: 1.The lowest illuminance 0Lux, using high performance infrared array, low power, irradiation ...

Shen Zhen ZHIBOSEN Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 360 magneto optical hair removal beauty instrument FQAD5-1 for sale

Brand Name:FQ

Model Number:FQAD5-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...360 magneto optical hair removal beauty instrument FQAD5-1 Magneto-optical beauty principle and scope: Beauty effect. Application of magnetic crystal to promote the role of ...

Guangzhou Baiyun District Fuqiang Beauty Equipment Factory
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request