Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Home & Garden > Home Supplies Agents >

Optical Dividing Head

optical dividing head

All optical dividing head wholesalers & optical dividing head manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical dividing head products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1873 products from optical dividing head Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Trinocular 0.7x - 6.3x Track Stand Zoom Stereo Optical Microscope A23.0203 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

Model Number:A23.0203

...Trinocular 0.7x - 6.3x Track Stand Zoom Stereo Optical Microscope A23.0203 Specification A23.0203 Zoom Stereo Microscope Head Trinocular head,45° Inclined, Interpupillary Distance 55 ~ 75mm, ±5 Diopter Adjustment,Parfocal Distance 10mm Eyepiece Extra...

Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:TL-510

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A: -70...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail Bounded Tube ST APC 0.3 DB Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC/ PC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

.... SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality FTTH Networks Fibre Optic Connector , SC FC ST LC MM Patch Cord Connector for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

Place of Origin:China

... precision optical fiber optic product, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode, and can be assembled onto the fiber optic cable. By connecting head...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mini Handheld Optical Laser Power Meter , Fiber Optic Light Meter With FC SC Adapter Head for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-TL-510

Place of Origin:China

...Description: Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A and TL510C two models. - TL510A...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO-LC 24core patchcord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Fine Focus System Upright Metallurgical Industrial Microscope with Infinite Optical system for sale

Brand Name:SINOWON

Model Number:UMS-350

Place of Origin:DongGuan China

... used in IT Industry for Large Area Integrate Circuit ,Wafer Observation and Inspection ; 2) Excellent Optical Quality with Infinite Optical System and LWD High Magnification Objective( 40 X / WD3.7mm ) ; 3) Stage Speedy Movement by...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ceramic Core Injection Mold Carbide Mold For Optical Fiber Communication System for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:zhuzhou Sanxin

... the equipment and the instrument, between the equipment and the optical fiber, and between the optical fiber and the optical fiber. The optical energy output from the transmitting fiber is maximally coupled into the

Zhuzhou Sanxin Cemented Carbide Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head for sale

Brand Name:SHENGHONG

Model Number:TYJD-110

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...High Voltage Grounding Stick With Upto 500kv Ground Wire Univeral Head 1. Applied Standard: Product applied standards:DL/T849:2004. Ground operating rod:IEC60855:1985. IEC61235:1993. 2. ...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality FTTH Plastic Accessories and Parts for optic fiber project and communications YH00 for sale

Brand Name:Yuhui

Model Number:FTTH Accessories

Place of Origin:China

... transmit light waves 2, the composition of the optical fiber: The main component of communication fiber is high purity Shi Ying ( SiO 2 ) Transmission characteristics of optical fiber 1. attenuation of optical fiber Optical signals travel in

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 2 In 1 Picosecond Laser Machine 1064nm 532nm 755nm With 360 Magneto Optic Device for sale

Brand Name:DMay

Model Number:DM-PCB

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

... Devices picture: Pramater of Picosecond part Wave length 1064nm ; 532nm ; 755nm Source Picosure & 360 megneto optic ( IPL updated technology) Max energy 2500mj Pulse druation 1-10Hz Display 10 inch color touch screen...

Guangzhou DMay Beauty Equipment Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Deworming Treat Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Levamisole Hydrochloride / Levamisole HCL CAS 16595-80-5 for sale

Brand Name:TINGYI

Model Number:16595-80-5

Place of Origin:China

99.5% Purity Pharmaceutical Raw Material Levamisole hydrochloride / Levamisole HCL CAS: 16595-80-5 For Deworming Product Details: Product name Levamisole hydrochloride Other name L-Tetramisole; 1-b)thiazole,2,3,5,6-tetrahydro-6-phenyl-,monohydrochloride...

Chongqing Tingyi Biotechnology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Chongqing

Quality Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black for sale

Brand Name:Utwo

Model Number:Optical Dividing head plate

Place of Origin:China

...Index Optical Dividing Head Plates Precision Machining Industry Black Indexing Plate Indexing Plate is Black Epoxy Resin with four-...

Shenzhen Utwo Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1 Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head for sale

Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument

Country/Region:china

...Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head 1. Applications: The Digital Precision Optical Dividing Head is an angle measuring instrument which has been successfully developed in our institute after many ...

SHANGHAI TIAN HE Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Noritsu Fuji minilab Head Cleaning Wipers H089038 for sale

Brand Name:Noritsu

Model Number:qss

Place of Origin:China /Japan

...Product Description Noritsu Fuji minilab Head Cleaning Wipers H089038 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Active Member

Quality Optical Divider ODN for sale

Categories:Theodolite Digital And Optical Survey And Construction Instrument

Telephone:86-27-87693127

Country/Region:china

..., wall-mounted type and other types of optical splitter are provided. Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background , , Previous article Optical fiber quick connector Optical Divider Next article

Wuhan Yangtze Optical Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 3.2MP Digital Smart Document Camera with 22 X Optical ,10 X Digital Zooming , Customized Color for sale

Place of Origin:Shandong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LONGWIN

Model Number:DP6500A

... Color Quick details: 3.2mega CMOS lens - Resolution XGA,SXGA,720p - 30 fps frame rate - 22x optical,10x digital zooming - 1000TV lines Description : Longwin Rich Functions Visual Presenter DP6500 adopt brand-new...

LONGWIN ELECTRONIC SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality AC / DC Power Supply Optical Line Terminal Equipment , GPON OLT Device For ONU for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-GOLT8608

Place of Origin:China

...GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal For ONU With 8 PON 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports How OLT To Distinguish Uplink Data ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Compound Biological Microscope WithTrinocular Head Inclined at 30° Interpupillary for sale

Brand Name:BestScope

Model Number:BS-2090

Place of Origin:China

...Compound Biological Microscope WithTrinocular Head Inclined at 30° Interpupillary Quick Detail BS-2090 Inverted Biological Microscope is a high level microscope ...

BestScope International Limited
Site Member

Beijing

Quality Infrared Automatic Tracking PTZ Camera 150M 550TVL 1/4" Sony CCD 36X Optical Zoom for sale

Brand Name:ZHIBOSEN

Model Number:ZBS911-C-36

Place of Origin:China

...Infrared Automatic Tracking PTZ Camera 150M 550TVL 1/4" Sony CCD 36X Optical Zoom Infrared function: 1.The lowest illuminance 0Lux, using high performance infrared array, low power, irradiation ...

Shen Zhen ZHIBOSEN Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request