Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Ofs Fiber Optic Cable

ofs fiber optic cable

All ofs fiber optic cable wholesalers & ofs fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ofs fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 103401 products from ofs fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 001

Place of Origin:CHINA

Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40-GbE applications use only the 4 left and 4 right optical fibers of the 12-fiber MPO connector, while the inner 4 optical fibers are left unused. SINO can offering those kinds of MPO trunk cable for assembly to connect the data center and keep safe and fast data transmitting. 12/24 f.o. MPO Trunk cable facilitates a ..

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Simplex / Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1~12 Cores For Communication for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex or Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Simplex or Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Equipment Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new power lines with double...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 96 Cores Burial GYTA53 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Underground / Outdoor for sale

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:96 Cores GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...96 Cores Single Mode Burial GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Underground Outdoor Description The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried GYXTW For Transmission for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Tube GYXTW fiber optic cable with two parallel steel wires Company Profile: H-Lin is the trademark of H-Lin International Group Limited It is a Hi-Tech enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting optical communications equipments...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC

Place of Origin:China

...-rodent Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the industry. It also includes GL premium designed cable with optical,mechanical...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN for sale

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:-

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality GYFTS 144 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OEM for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-OC-GYFTS144

Place of Origin:China

... GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Stranded Loose Tube And Steel Tape FA-OC-GYFTS144 144 Fiber GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is with Non-mental strength member, Steel tape armored, stranded loose tubes and colored fibers , filled...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 48 core fiber optic cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

...High Tensile Strength Steel Tape 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode​ Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with layers ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-Indoor

...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable For Direct Buried for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:China

...Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Direct Buried / Underground Features: Small size, Light weigt, with good bending resistance performance easy ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZT-GYTS

... Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile Quick Detail: Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable for Outdoor Distribution Description: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armored. Good...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality Industrial PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core for sale

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Sunlight

Model Number:HYA 500*2*0.4

...PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core Specifications Fiber optic cable manufacturers 1.High Degree Copper Conductor 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" 3.Good After-Service Fiber optic cable manufacturers Model No : HYA 500*2*0.4 1. The cable was suitable for...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request