Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Ofs Fiber Optic Cable

ofs fiber optic cable

All ofs fiber optic cable wholesalers & ofs fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ofs fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 106497 products from ofs fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS for sale

Brand Name:Grand Ease

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. 4. Crush resistance and...

Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:G652D

Place of Origin:China

...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 / 48fibers Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable SM G652D Aerial Self Supporting For 100M 150M 200M Span Condition for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-ADSS

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor 24 or 48fibers SM G652D Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable ADSS For 100M 150M 200M Span Condition Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in distribution as well as...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-PC-XX

...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode, 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high return loss 2. UL-rated plastic housing and ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC

Place of Origin:China

...-rodent Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the industry. It also includes GL premium designed cable with optical,mechanical...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN for sale

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:-

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-cutter-01

Place of Origin:China

...Full Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Prodution Machine Do you want to save more cost for your fiber optic patch cord business, do you want have quicker of local lead time for...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Steel Wire FTTH Indoor 1 2 4 core With FRP Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH for sale

Brand Name:Carefiber

Model Number:GJYXFCH

Place of Origin:China

... Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH 1. Features: FTTH indoor cables are used inside buildings or houses; it connects to the FTTH user end equipment. Along with the fast development of the fiber optic networks and...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-Indoor

...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable For Direct Buried for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:China

...Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Direct Buried / Underground Features: Small size, Light weigt, with good bending resistance performance easy ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZT-GYTS

... Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile Quick Detail: Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable for Outdoor Distribution Description: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armored. Good...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality Industrial PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core for sale

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Sunlight

Model Number:HYA 500*2*0.4

...PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Core Specifications Fiber optic cable manufacturers 1.High Degree Copper Conductor 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" 3.Good After-Service Fiber optic cable manufacturers Model No : HYA 500*2*0.4 1. The cable was suitable for...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request