Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

ofs fiber optic cable

All ofs fiber optic cable wholesalers & ofs fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ofs fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 59267 products from ofs fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1m (3ft) Duplex OS2 Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Categories:Fiber Patch Cables

Country/Region:china

... Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical ...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality OM3 Aqua Jacket Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Indoor Fiber Distribution Cable for sale

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:OM3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Cable Product Name: 24 fibers indoor distribution cable OM3 aqua jacket tight buffer fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Cable Description: Fiber optic cable has indoor cable and outdoor cable. The 24 fibers indoor distribution cable OM3 aqua jacket tight buffer fiber optic cable is an indoor type cable. it only can be used in the indoor data center, cable connection, cable distribution. Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality GYTA Optical Cable And GYTS Fiber Optical Cable For Duct/Aerial Application for sale

Brand Name:JQ/OEM

Model Number:GYTS/A

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

...Fiber Optic Cable? GYTS Fiber Optic Cable is the outdoor fiber optic cable type used for duct and aerial applications. We supply single mode GYTS fiber optical cable and multimode GYTS fiber optic cable, fiber strand from 2 cores to 288 cores. A related GYTA type cable is available. GYTA Optical Cable And GYTS Fiber Optical Cable...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables , G652D GYXTW Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:DAMU

Model Number:DM-GYXTW-4

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable Sheath Color Black Warranty 2 Years Transport Package By Sea Length 1km-5km Package Wooden Drum High Light Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable , GYXTW Armoured Fiber Optic Cable , G652D armored fiber patch cable Product Description 2 4 6 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber G652D GYXTW Optical Fiber G652D GYXTW 12 8 6 4 2 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable...

Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Outdoor 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable SM 9/125um (G.652.D) Armoured With Steel Wire for sale

Brand Name:Aitong

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:China

... Products. Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel = 6.60/- per mtr. Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core FRP = 6.80/- per mtr. Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core Steel = 7.60/- per mtr. Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP = 7.80/- per mtr. Optical Fiber Cable 6 Core Steel = 8.60/- per

Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Fire Resistant Fiber Optic Cable Gel Filled Type for sale

Brand Name:TC

Model Number:GJFZY53(FR)

Place of Origin:China

... structured cabling as well as connections between outdoor and indoor optical fiber distribution devices. Inside GJFZY53 optical fiber fire resistant cable, 250µm fibers are positioned in loose tubes made of high modulus polyester material, filled with

TC Smart Systems Group
Verified Supplier

Guangxi

Quality 30KW 30mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Three Phase for sale

Brand Name:I-suntop

Model Number:I-30

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable Production Line i-suntop fiber optic cable machine 20220228.pdf 1. Description for 30mm Tight buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line: This Optical fiber cable production line makes fiber optic cable buffer 0.6/0.8/0.9mm. Cable structure: bare fiber + LSZH/PVC /hytrel sheath, and other similar cables. 2. Features for 30mm Tight buffered Fiber Optic Cable...

Dongguan Wirecan Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Sheathing Line Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber Wire And Cable for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:Sheathing

Place of Origin:China

...cable outer sheathing on inner sheathing armoured or non-metallic cable core. 1.3 The machine will be capable to produce parallel dual steel wires or FRP enforced tube for optical fiber cable etc. 1.4 Extruding materials: LDPE, MDPE, HDPE, PA12 and PVC. 2.

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality GYXTW 12 cores G652 Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:TTI OR OEM

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

... wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally, excellent crush-resistant performance. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTA fiber optic g652 steel central strength member fiber optic cable for sale

Brand Name:Wrc-GYTA fiber optic g652 steel central strength member fiber optic cable

Model Number:GYTA fiber optic g652 steel central strength member fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:China

...fiber optic g652 steel central strength member fiber optic cable "GYTA fiber optic g652 steel central strength member fiber optic cable" is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYTA fiber optic cable from 2 fiber cores to 12 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. 2. Features ·The fibers...

Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 6 Core Multimode OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Optical Fiber Cabling for sale

Brand Name:AIXTON

Model Number:AXT-GJFJV-6

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Optical Fiber Cabling 6 Core Multimode OM3 MO4 Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 GJFJV Indoor Optical Fiber Cabling 62.5/125 GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over ф900μm or ф600μm tight buffer fibers...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 12 Core 1550nm Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Full Filling Compound GYTC8Y for sale

Brand Name:YUANTONG

Model Number:GYTC8Y 12 Core

Place of Origin:China

... into the fiber optic cable thus, eliminating the need to lash a fiber optic cable to a messenger. A figure 8 fiber optic cable consists of three components: the messenger, the webbing, and the fiber optic cable. A figure 8 messenger cable has several

Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Steel Tape Armoured Hybrid Optical Fiber Cable / Pipeline Fiber Optic Cable 2km/roll for sale

Brand Name:SLR

Model Number:GYTS+Power wire Hybrid Cable

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

.... It not only supply fiber optic data transmission, also same time can achive the goal for power supply. Hybrid cable, a single cable, therefore reducing the overall cost and lead time for installation. Cable Structure: The optical fibres are housed in

SL RELIANCE LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality LSZH 24 Core Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Applicatio for sale

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

... in aerial application. This type of fiber optic cable has been praised due to its exceptional performance in Long Distance Symmetric role. As a matter of fact, GYXTW fiber optic cable plays an important role in the telecommunication industry and it’s

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 2 Cores OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:Geto Telecom

Model Number:GJXFH

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Description GJXFH LSZH Fiber Optic Cable with easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with communication equipment, and used as access building cable in premises distribution system. The optical fibers are positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber...

Geto telecommunication equipment limited company
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality 1 Core 2 Core G652D Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:Chinaland

...Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Telecommunication FTTH 1 Core 2 core single mode fiber optic cable G652D Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Outdoor Drop Cable Describution: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics(FRP) are placed at the two sides.A steel wire as the additional strenght member is also applied. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LsZH sheath. Fiber

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 216 Core Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Gyts for sale

Brand Name:TW SCIE

Model Number:GYTS Optical fiber cable

Place of Origin:China Guangdong Dongguan

...Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Specifications · OEM 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable · Cutomer LOGO · Factory price · 3 days delivery time · 25 years quality guaranteed GYTS 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable TW-SCIE is made-in-china.com Assessed Supplier. 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable including outdoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable, indoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable, ftth 2-288 Core Optical Fiber

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FTTH Backbone Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Outdoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Yiyuan

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Outdoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Description: GYTXW fiber optic cable is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW from 2 fiber cores to 24 fiber cores. Both single mode type and multimode types are available. Fiber optic cable GYXTW, 2~12 fibers, jelly filled and fiber...

DONG GUANG YIYUAN FIBER CABLE.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality PE LSZH FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable , Self Supporting 4 Core Drop Cable for sale

Brand Name:Huayixin or OEM

Model Number:FTTH cable

Place of Origin:China

...FRP Price Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G657A1 ). The cable is protected by a dielectric strength member made of fiberglass reinforced plastic (FRP), steel wire and a LSZH outer jacket.

Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Anti - Corrosion Glass Fiber Optic Cable , J599 Military TPU Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Plug and Receptacle

Place of Origin:China

J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request