Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

multimode sfp module

All multimode sfp module wholesalers & multimode sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2313 products from multimode sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

Place of Origin:China

... LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver module Huawei Optical...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality SFP-GE-S Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance Cisco 1000Base SFP Modules for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05ED

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-GE-S Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance Cisco 10G SFP Modules The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device, such...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 220m Cisco SFP Modules 10g Xenpak Lrm Optical Transceivers Sc 1310nm Mmf for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 10g Xenpak Lrm Optical Transceivers Sc 1310nm Mmf For Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

Place of Origin:USA

... Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF...

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100FX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

...2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification FEATURES : Product Name 155M SFP 2km Vendor Name Hilink Power supply + 3.3V Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WS X4640 CSFP E Cisco Multimode SFP 24 Gbps , Cisco Fiber SFP 40 Ports for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-X4640-CSFP-E

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

... E Cisco Multimode SFP 24 Gbps , Cisco Fiber SFP 40 Ports ●40 modules of Gigabit SFP line card (1000BaseX), providing 24 gigabits per-slot capacity (SFP optional) ●40 ports with Gigabit SFP (2:1 oversubscribed) ●80 ports with Gigabit compact SFP...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40km CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver , 10 100 1000mbase Single Mode SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-S8512-1LCD

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Distance up to 40km Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating Case Temperature: 0-70℃ Applications Gigabit Ethernet...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8012L-C

Place of Origin:China

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP 850nm Multimode up to 300m The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode 10G SFP Module Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength With DDM for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-SFP+-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... through the optical fiber, the receiving end converts the optical signal into the electrical signal. SFP is a kind of optical module. Optical fiber module classification:

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Hot Pluggable CFP Fiber Transceiver Module 103Gb/S MPO 850nm VCSEL/PIN Multimode for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:NDCP-100G-SR10

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... receiver Compliant with IEEE802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10 Support inter-operate with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-SR modules Compliant with CFP MSA ² Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation <8W Commercial case temperature...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode SFP Module , Cisco SFP Fiber Modules With DOM Support for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:US

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Overview (GLC-SX-MMD) The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality Extreme HP Transceiver LC Dulplex 300m MMF 455885-001 Multimode SFP+ Module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:455885-001 HP compatible

...Extreme HP Transceiver LC Dulplex 300m MMF 455885-001 Multimode SFP+ Module Quick Detail: 455885-001 HP compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1310nm 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible with FC-PI-4 Nortel Extreme for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

...1310nm 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible with FC-PI-4 Nortel Extreme 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM datarate:10G wavelength:1310nm certification:FCC,Rohs,CE 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM datarate...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 2.125G Finisar PE354X0 850nm network transceivers / multimode sfp module FTLF8519P2BNL-HW for sale

Brand Name:Finisar

Model Number:2.125G-850nm-0.5km-MM-Esfp

Place of Origin:Sweden

... transceivers / multimode sfp module FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 2.125G-850nm-0.5km-MM-Esfp Product Description Part No. PE354X0 Module Type SFP Transmission Distance 0.5km Transmission Wavelength 850nm [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Finisar...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality 10G SFP+  Module ,850nm, transceiver module , SFP Module , 10G SFP Plus for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:RSFPP-85192-SRD

...10G SFP+ Module ,850nm, transceiver module , SFP Module , 10G SFP Plus Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to ...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10GB Ethernet 10g 850nm 300m sfp optical multimode SFP Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...10G SFP+ Transceiver Product Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR 850nm VCSEL ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality AVAGO AFBR-57R6AEZ, 4.25, 2.125, 1.063, 1.25 GBd Multimode SFP Optical Transceivers for FC and GbE, 850nm, LC connector for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...AVAGO AFBR-57R6AEZ, 4.25, 2.125, 1.063, 1.25 GBd Multimode SFP Optical Transceivers for FC and GbE, 850nm, LC connector AFBR-57R6AEZ , Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, Low Voltage (3.3 V) 4.25/2.125/1.0625 and 1.25...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request