Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

multimodal optical cables

All multimodal optical cables wholesalers & multimodal optical cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimodal optical cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20652 products from multimodal optical cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Indoor / outdoor Multimode Optical Cable with KFRP Strength Member for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-FTTH

...Indoor / outdoor Multimode Optical Cable with KFRP Strength Member Quick Detail: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2-12cores indoor and outdoor White color and Black color with FRP and steel , ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:POF Plastic

Place of Origin:China

... optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OM4 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables 24 Core , PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:China

...Wooden Spool Packed OM4 24 Cords Gelatinous Fillings Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE Jacket Description The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of an ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored GYTA33 Underwater Fiber Optic Cable , G652B / D Direct Burial Cable for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - GYTA33 Underwater FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Armored GYTA33 Underwater Direct Buried FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Duct G652B / D Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof Endurable Fiber Optical Cable Multimode With 2cores - 48cores for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...Waterproof Endurable Fiber Optical Cable Multimode With 2cores - 48cores Features: Eachs simplex cable contains strength aramid yarn, high strength, good bending performance, no gel, easy to be spliced ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Doble Steel Armored Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GYXTW53

Place of Origin:China

...Doble Steel Armored Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Doble Steel Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Application: Adopted to outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial duct...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality 40Gbps AOC Active Optical Cable , QSFP+ To QSFP+ Cable CE ROHS Certification for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:QSFP-AOCxM

Place of Origin:China

... is a 40 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity. It transmits error-free parallel 4x10 Gb/s data over multimode fiber (MMF) ribbon cables. Based on VCSEL array technology...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FOC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Non Metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core With LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12

Place of Origin:China

...-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Cable

... ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Details: ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:FTTH SC Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZT-GYTS

...Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile Quick Detail: Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable for Outdoor Distribution Description: Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality Low Votage PVC Sheath Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Multimode IEC60502 for sale

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:SUNLIGHT

Model Number:VV

... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Multimode IEC60502 Specifications Fiber Optic Cable Price 1.Response within 12 hours 2.Durable outer Sheath 3.Quick Delivery & Reliable Quality Fiber Optic Cable Price Model No : 3*25+2*16 Low Votage VV 1. The cable was...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Quality GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Double Sheathed Cable in Black PE for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZION OR OEM

Model Number:GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable

...GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Double Sheathed Cable in Black PE Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 15.80 mm Tensile Strength...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality AVAGO 12x 12.5 Gbps  CXP Active Optical Cables AFBR-83CDxxZ,  10 & 12 Channel CXP AOCs,  10.3 & 12.5 Gbps/Channel for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-83CDxxZ

Place of Origin:FOXCONN

... optics CXP Active Optical Cable (AOC) for multi-channel 12.5Gbps proprietary interconnect, 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) and 12×10G InfiniBand (IB) QDR applications. The AFBR-83CDxxZ is designed to operate over multimode fiber...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , GJFJV Single mode / Multimode Optic Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:GJFJV

...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , GJFJV Single-Fiber Optical Cable Quick Detail: Model : GJFJV Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um Packing: Wood Drum Applied: ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request