Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Machinery > Apparel & Textile Machinery >

Mechanical Upgrades

mechanical upgrades

All mechanical upgrades wholesalers & mechanical upgrades manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mechanical upgrades products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 810 products from mechanical upgrades Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality AKD Processing Line Type Mechanical Homogenizer homogenizing machine for sale

Brand Name:SAMRO

Model Number:SRH4000-60

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Mechanical Homogenizer homogenizing machine Types of Homogenizer: Manual Operating Homogenizer Two- stage homogenizer system with manual pressure adjustment is easy to use. It is your economic choice. Hydraulic Operating Homogenizer The hydraulic control system is developed to adjust the homogenizer pressure, and it is easy to upgrade...

ShangHai Samro Homogenizer CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Portable Benchtop Ultrasonic Mechanical Cleaner SUS304 Artificial Tableware for sale

Brand Name:Skymen

Model Number:060

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Cheap Price New Portable Benchtop High Frequency Ultrasonic mechanical Cleaner Timer Watch Tableware Glasses Cleaner 1 Model No. JP-060 (Mechanical upgrade series) 2 Image 3 Ultrasonic model Ultrasonic Frequency 40kHz Material Stainless Steel SUS304 Tank ...

Skymen Cleaning Equipment Shenzhen Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Position 40X Lab Biological Microscope With Mechanical Stage for sale

Brand Name:Phidix

Model Number:M12137

Place of Origin:China

40X-1000X Binocular Biological Microscope Upgradable to Digital version of IPAD or Notebook PC M12137 40X-1000X Binocular Biological Microscope Upgradable to Digital version of IPAD or Notebook PC. This series could be upgraded to digital version, which ...

Phidix Motion Controls (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Plastic Fibre MPO Adaptor / MPO Ferrule MPO Adapter For 40G Network Upgrade for sale

Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:MPO-adt

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

..., optical adapter. We can supply MPO adapter for Single mode UPC and APC, and Multimode PC. Descriptions: MPO adapter is adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality KLX - 20 High Purity Pumps Mechanical ABB Motor with open impeller for sale

Brand Name:DONJOY

Model Number:KS - 20

Place of Origin:CHINA

..., dead angle treatment, machine seal pressure balance design and the machine seal is completely in the flushing area. Description Options 1. Mechanical seal: SIC / SICE/EPDM, TC/TC,EPDM ( Double or Single Seal ) 2. Gasket: viton / NBR 3. Connection:

DONJOY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Rapid Carrier Biofilm Formation Mechanism Biological Filter Media 0.96-0.98g/Cm3 Density for sale

Brand Name:Smallboss

Model Number:PE01

Place of Origin:CHINA

Rapid Carrier Biofilm Formation Mechanism MBBR Bio Media With Virgin HDPE Material Using Scope The sewage plant upgrade project , improve the standard and quantity New sewage treatment project of MBBR and biological aerated filter process Biochemical ...

Tongxiang Small Boss Special Plastic Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality CRS Metal 9 / 125μm MPO - LC Cassette Duplex SM Superior Mechanical Properties for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1 x MPO male -12 x LC Duplex SM 9/125 Type A

Place of Origin:China

...Mechanical Properties Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center. MTP/MPO Breakout Cassette module feature 2/1 rear 24-fiber MTP/MPO ports connection and 12 duplex LC ports in front. This Base- 24 cassette is designed to upgrade

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mechanical Trinocualr Laboratory Metal Microscope Double Layer LED OPTO-EDU A12.2602 400X for sale

Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

Model Number:A12.2602

Place of Origin:China

... and hospital. It is the original style which can upgrade to A12.2603 microscopes. The features of steady structure, convenient operation and clear image is suitable for observing various biological specimens, and mostly ...

Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality High Stability Pipe Profile Cutting Machine For Thrott Mechanic Cables for sale

Brand Name:AUTOFOR

Model Number:AF-LS-001

Place of Origin:China

...thrott cables mechanic cables AUTOFOR automatic pipe cutting machine, solid material, to ensure equipment stability, reduce equipment resonance, provide a good environment for cutting. In terms of function, AUTOFOR optimizes and upgrades the functions on ...

Guangdong Autofor Precision Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Intelligent Tripod Turnstile Mechanism HS Code Automatic Access Metal Detector for sale

Brand Name:Goldantell

Model Number:GAT-305

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Wholesale Tripod Turnstile HS Code Automatic Access metal detector security Intelligent turnstile mechanism Brief Description It is a upgrade product of intelligent flap turnstile and swing barrier.It has high glass panel that prevent user from climbing...

SHENZHEN GOLDANTELL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 20ml Pharma Plastic Ampoules Filling Machine 8.5kw Mechanical Conveying for sale

Brand Name:LTPM CHINA

Model Number:DPT-240

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...suitable for filling and sealing production of ampoules, and is the preferred model for stand-alone production. This machine is an upgraded product of injection ampoule filling and sealing. Features: 1. This machine adopts mechanical conveying frequency

LeadTop Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Parts Manual Ultrasonic Cleaner Mechanical Control Timer / Heater 40kHz for sale

Brand Name:GT SONIC

Model Number:GT SONIC-P6

Place of Origin:CHINA

Parts Ultrasonic Cleaners Manual Ultrasonic Bath Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine 6L 45-150W GT SONIC-P series power adjustable Ultrasonic baths are the upgraded versions of the QT series, with new design control panel and adjustable power from 30% to 100%. ...

Guangdong GT Ultrasonic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4500LBS Electric Mechanical Brake Off Road Steel Rope Winch For Pickup SUV for sale

Brand Name:zangoo

Model Number:ATV/UTV-8

Place of Origin:China

4500LBS Electric Winch Steel Rope Trailer Off Road For Boat Truck Pickup SUV Overview 3,500 LBS Electric Truck Winch Recover a stuck vehicle, haul timber, or load a boat with this powerful auto winch. The motor stays quiet while the differential planetary ...

Zangoo Auto Group Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Gaming Grey Ergonomic Desk Chair PP GF Mechanism With Footrest for sale

Brand Name:Unigamer

Model Number:ERGO ULTIMATE Series-ULTRA & X-grey

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Ergonomic Office Chair, Computer Desk Chair with Adjustable Sponge lumbar Support, Comfortable Thick Cushion High Back Desk Chair with Adjustable Headrest and PU armrests(Black) The whole back is made in one-piece, blends the technology with function. It...

Foshan Unique Furniture Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality White UPGM205 Mechanical Reinforcement Sheet High Tensile Strength Sheet for sale

Brand Name:Hongcheng

Model Number:UPGM205

Place of Origin:China

...mechanical reinforced sheet / upgm205 tensile strength reinforced sheet Product Introduction: UPGM205 mechanical reinforced sheet is made of heat pressing which composed of e-class glass-mat reinforced unsaturated polyester and inorganic filler binder.Compared with GPO-3 in the tensile strength and the full strength to do the corresponding upgrade . UPGM205 mechanical...

Xiamen Hongcheng Insulating Material Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Fujian

Quality Mechanism Italian Automatic Coffee Machine Pods Programmable Short Cup for sale

Brand Name:youngyou

Model Number:yyce-04

Place of Origin:china

Best pods coffer maker of 2022 new Capsule coffee machine + Upgraded sliding cover with new 4 link mechanism brewing unit + Programmable Short/Long/Manual cup size control + One touch steam control for Cappuccino/Latte + Elegant ...

Shanghai YoungYou Intelligence Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Cnc Drilling Machine Cnc Drilling Machine Drilling Machine Upgrade PZ2016 Cnc Gantry Drilling Machine for sale

Brand Name:FAST

Model Number:PZ2016

Place of Origin:Jinan China

... Machine Drilling Machine Upgrade PZ2016 Cnc Gantry Drilling Machine APPLICATION This machine is mainly suitable for drilling connecting plates and foundation plates in steel structure, iron towers, bridges, mechanical processing and other industries. It...

Jinan FAST CNC Machinery Co., Ltd

Shandong

Quality Double Blade Mining Machine Gear Box Upgrade Model For Granite Cutting Model Qz1360-1900/3600 for sale

Model Number:QZ1360-1900/3600

Place of Origin:CHINA

Double-blade mining machine(Gear Box Type)-upgrade model for granite cutting 1.This machine adopts the new all-wheel-drive walking mechanism,needn’t daily maintenance. While avoiding the resulting security risks when the chain break. Running at constant ...

QUANZHOU RUIDA INDUSTRIAL AND TRADE CO.,LTD

Fujian

Quality Switch mechanical properties tester for sale

Brand Name:huad

Model Number:huad

Place of Origin:china

HDGK-8B graphite contact switch mechanical properties tester is an upgraded version of the HDGK-8C high-voltage switch mechanical properties tester, upgraded to touch-screen operation, the operation is more simple and intuitive, and equipped with graphite ...

Wuhan Huading Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request