Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software >

Manage And Unmanaged Switch

manage and unmanaged switch

All manage and unmanaged switch wholesalers & manage and unmanaged switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide manage and unmanaged switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 101 products from manage and unmanaged switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality POE Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 16FE 10/100M 2SFP 1000M for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-AF2016-SFP Series

Place of Origin:China

...Entry-level Industrial Ethernet Switch: 16FE (10/100M) + 2SFP (1000M) Model: LNK-AF2016-SFP Series Overview LNK-AF2016-SFP is an 18-port unmanaged entry-level Industrial Ethernet Switch with 16 100Mbps Ethernet...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Unmanaged Fiber Optic Network Switch Exchange Capacity 256G for sale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:HY-5224G

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...Non-management 2 Port Gigabit SFP And 24 Gigabit Ports Fiber Optic Network Switch Description: HY-5224G switch is a non-managed industrial grade switch, which meets the requirements of industrail level 4 EMC. It has high integration...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Cisco Switch WS-C2960S-24TS-S Gigabit Switch catalyst 2960s 24 Gige, 2 X SFP Lan Lite for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960S-24TS-S

Place of Origin:China

... Lite for more economical and easier to manage for customers of entry-level branch office or wiring closet networks. WS-C2960S-24TS-S simplifies the migration from nonintelligent hubs and unmanaged switches to a fully

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality High Efficiency Industrial Ethernet Switch High Integration Long Life Cycle for sale

Brand Name:MESTECHS

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:RTL

... chip PSE Solution(Power Over Ethernet) PSE+Switch Total Solution High-Efficency Gigabit Industrial Switch selection Guide Gigabit switch chip ports unManaged RTL8364NBI-VB 2GE+2 RGMII/1 GMII RTL8367RBI 5GE+2 RGMII RTL8370MBI 8GE+2 RGMII/SFP Managed

Mestech Technology
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO SG220-28 28 Port Gigabit Smart Manageable Switch Cisco Small Business for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SG220-28-K9-CN

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

... 28 Port Gigabit Smart Manageable Switch Cisco Small Business SG220-28-K9-CN Cisco 220 Series Smart Switch 24 port Unmanaged Small Business. The basic specifications Type of exchange Rack type switch Transmission rate 10...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Allen Bradley Modules 1783-US8T AB 1783-US8T Stratix 2000 Unmanaged EtherNet Switch for sale

Brand Name:Allen Bradley

Model Number:1783-US8T

Place of Origin:USA

...Product Description: Allen-Bradley 1783-US8T Stratix 2000 Unmanaged EtherNet Switch, Ports per Module: 8; Copper Ports: 8 x 10/100 Full/Half Duplex, Autonegotiate; Power Requirements: 20V AC/ ...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Quality 1470nm 40km 10Gbps Fiber Optical Transceivers / 10g Sfp Single Mode MMF Media for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0555

Place of Origin:China

... Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules allows for an optical or electrical interface when using a managed switch, unmanaged switch or media converter. These interchangeable SFP modules are available for use with copper media, multimode...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Shop Wireless Access Point Router , Openwrt House Wifi Router 192.168.8.1 Moden for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WE1226

Place of Origin:China

...(ZBT) Electronics Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer in R&D and producing network equipments,including Network switch (PoE switch,managed switch, unmanaged switch), Access Point, openWRT wifi router, outdoor CPE, 3G/4G wifi router, WIFI module.Provides...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Portable Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 20 Port  Fanless Ethernet Switch for sale

Model Number:CRS7220 series

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SZCOMARK

...20-port 10/100/1000M layer 2 unmanaged rack mounting industrial Ethernet switch. Hardware adopts fanless, low power consumption, wide temperature and voltage design and has passed rigorous ...

Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality iSwitchX S2163G2, 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch for sale

Categories:Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:86 (021) 5102-8607

Country/Region:china

Features 1. Port Performance 2. Plug and Play 3. Easy Maintenance

PUBAO GROUP
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Din Rail Network PoE Ethernet Switch Managed PoE Industrial Switch With Gigabit SFP Fiber for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:ND-X920SW-20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Din rail network Ethernet managed PoE industrial switch with gigabit SFP fiber 1. Overview Newbridge® Unmanaged Ethernet Switches uses store-forward architecture, fanless and energy-saving design. The advantages of product are small, ...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality InMax PT3628 4G+24Ports Modularized Full Advanced Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:InMax

Model Number:PT3628

...InMax PT3628 4G+24Ports Modularized Full Advanced Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Man Features ØModularized design, Flexible ports configuration, and support any combination ØUp to 24 ports ...

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 100Mp 2FX+8FE SFP/LC Double fiber industrial unmanaged smart optical transmitters and receivers or switch for sale

Brand Name:Saicom

Model Number:SCSW-10082

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

...Product Description-SCSW-10082 8*RJ45 Port + 2*SFP Port Gigabit Switch ( SCSW-10082​ ) This switch is a managed industrial switch . The series is designed for use in a wide range of operating temperatures in non-environmentally ...

Hangzhou Saicom Communication tachnology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 10/100/1000M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches for sale

Brand Name:PBT

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches--- Pacific Brands Technology Limited PAC-GY204 Introduction This managed industrial Ethernet switch is designed to match the critical industrial standards. With reliable and simple operation against ...

Pacific Brands Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,24x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-5N2224

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Gigabit Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,24x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP FR-5N2224 is a new generation Power over Ethernet Managed switch with 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 2xGigabit Combo Fast SFP that provide...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch for sale

Categories:Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

Telephone:+86-755-84567226

Country/Region:china

... CFR47 Part 15, EN55022/CISPR22, Class A Industry: IEC61000-6-2 Rail: EN50155, EN50121-4 Traffic: NEMA TS-2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch products information PART NUMBER RATE MODE WAVELENGTH(nm) TRANSMIT DISTANCE(km) CONNECTOR FLD-S-1F1F...

Fiberland Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 8+4G Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch for sale

Categories:Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

Telephone:+86-755-27886063

Country/Region:china

...-60408F series are unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches. It supports up to 12 ports, which included 4 Gigabit fiber ports(SC/ST/FC/SFP slot); this enhances the networking flexibility. This switch is low power...

UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality DNI-Rail 10/100m 5-port unmanaged Ethernet switches UT-6405 Communication product for sale

Categories:Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch

Telephone:+86-755-23058481

Country/Region:china

...Name: DNI-Rail 10/100m 5-port unmanaged Ethernet switches UT-6405 Class: Communication product Detail: UT-6405 is a 5-port industrial grade non-managed Ethernet switch with reverse polarity protection of AC or DC input...

HKMeSiDa Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality S1700-24GR for sale

Brand Name:huawei

Place of Origin:china

...-4P-AC,S1700-24GR at our low price. Overview (S1700-24GR) Huawei S1700-24GR is unmanaged switch which is easy to install and maintain, especially ideal for small and medium-size enterprises...

Datadirect Global Limited
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Unmanaged / Managed Switch(Network Switch ) for sale

Categories:5 Port Network Switch

Telephone:5685675567

Country/Region:china

Technical Support Standards IEEE802.3,802.3u, 802.3x NetworkMedia 10Base-TUTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100 STP (maximum 100m) 100Base-Tx: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100 STP (maximum 100m) BasicFunction ...

Usha Connect Technology Pvt. Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request