Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

lc shutter fiber adapter

All lc shutter fiber adapter wholesalers & lc shutter fiber adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc shutter fiber adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1085 products from lc shutter fiber adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 4 port Waterproof Fiber Optic Terminal Box for LC Duplex Fiber Adapter for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTB-LC4

Place of Origin:China

...port Waterproof Fiber Optic Terminal Box for LC Duplex Fiber Adapter Description: Fiber Optic Teriminal Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material, and the ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:NSN-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Multimode Duplex 90 Degree NSN-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: NSN-LC/UPC Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Diameter: 7.0mm...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO Fiber Optic Adapter for network and equipment , optical fiber adapter for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:China

...MPO Singlemode optical fiber adapter adaptor for network and equipment Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Ferrule end ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:Quadplex LC/UPC shuttered adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Description: Quad LC adapter with shutter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Performance LC VGA Fiber Extender With 2.97Gbps Bandwidth , Simple To Install ​ for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-VGA

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...VGA Fiber Optic Extender with 1080P10KM LC Simple to install ​ Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC - LC Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Test Equipments , UPC End Face for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... ROHS Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Specifications: Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low insertion loss Application MPO or MTP fiber jumper / pigtail connection, docking The fiber optic adapter is usually...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter Square LC Fiber Adapter Enables Quick OTDRs for sale

Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter Square LC Fiber Adapter Enables Quick OTDRs Descriptions: - The Bare Fiber Adaptor enables quick and easy temporary connections of single-mode fibers. - This adaptor is very useful for connecting fibers to power meters. - Optical...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC - MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Fanout Kits 1M Meter 25Db Return Loss for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 003

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC - MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Fanout Kits 1M Meter 25Db Return Loss All SINO’s MTP (MPO) ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Aqua Color Duplex LC Optical Fiber Adapter for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:Optical Fiber Adapter LC

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Aqua Color Duplex LC Optical Fiber Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC PC / APC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SC female to LC male fiber adapter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

Model Number:SC female to LC male fiber adapter

...SC female to LC male fiber adapter An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features: Low ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LC 12 Fiber Adapter Panel , LGX Standard Cut Holes for Rack / Wall Mount Enclosures for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:QCAP-LC12F Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

...LC 12 Fiber Adapter Panel , LGX Standard Cut Holes for Rack / Wall Mount Enclosures Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapter panel/plate 12 fiber with cut holes for 6 pieces of LC duplex adapters Black color Description: Our LC adapter plates are...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality LC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Duplex with Hinged Dust Cap and Short Flange for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC shutter adapter

...LC Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Duplex with Hinged Dust Cap and Short Flange Quick Detail: LC duplex adapter with hinged dust cap Without flange Suitable for FTTH Singlemode PC / UPC Description: FOCONEC supplies LC adapter with hinged...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality LC Bare Fiber Adapter for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters

Country/Region:china

...,ST,LC,SMA bare fiber adapters with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules(or SUS ferrules) and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode FTTX LC Bare Fiber Adapter OTDRs With Piano Wires for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTAD-LC-B

... FTTX LC Bare Fiber Adapter OTDRs With Piano Wires Quick Detail: LC Bare Fiber Adapter The LC Bare Fiber Adaptor enables quick and easy temporary FC connections of single-mode fibers. This adaptor is very useful for connecting fibers to...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Quality FC Female - LC male Fiber adapter for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...FC Female - LC male Fiber adapter An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications ...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Metal Plastic Housing LC Optical Fiber Adapter , Simplex Single Mode Fiber Coupler for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:LC - APC - SX - SM Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Metal Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Adapter LC - APC Simplex Single Mode Coupler Description LC / APC Fiber Optic Adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. The Model LC - APC - SX -SM...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JKY

...LC Bare Fiber Adapter/Adaptor We supply LC bare fiber adaptor with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules and precise Fiber connector housing parts, they are used to quickly and easily terminate the fiber to...

JinKangYu Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Multimode 24 Fiber Adapter Plate Black Powder Coated With LC Multimode Quad Adapter for sale

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC fiber adapter plate 24 port mutlimode

Place of Origin:China

... Quad Adapter Quick Detail: LC fiber optic adatper panel 24 fiber, with 6 quad adapters MM Adapter in beige color Black powder coated Description: Our LC adapter panels/plates are available with 12 or 24 fiber types regularly. For 24 fiber adapter...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request