Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Large Back Patches

large back patches

All large back patches wholesalers & large back patches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide large back patches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 17608 products from large back patches Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:MPO to MPO Female Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

... Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality French Fries Large Sequin Patches , Popcorn Sequin Sew On Patches Customized Color for sale

Brand Name:UWIN

Model Number:L30132

Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU

... be Flipped Sequins Sew on Embroidery Patch​ Product name 'Popcorn' Embroidery Patch Model Number #L30321 Material Leopard Printed Color, Shape and Logo Welcome to customize your favorite ...

Guangzhou Yangying Garment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precision Window Patching Machine 11.3KW Power For Corrugated Flexo Carton for sale

Brand Name:Allfine

Model Number:900TC

Place of Origin:Ruian city

....pdf LC-1100 Full-Automatic high precision window patching machine is the latest developed mainly for the corrugated paper box window patching in extra large size. The length of the paper could reach...

Ruian Allfine Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LC-SC UPC G652D Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Various Fiber Types for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC-SC UPC G652D fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm PVC/LSZH fiber optic patch cord supplier Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these fiber cables including single...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-FTTH-3.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. - Mini SC Connector contains...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Large Embroidery Area One Head Embroidery Machine , Computerized Embroidery Machine for sale

Brand Name:DOUBLEFIT

Model Number:DF-101

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

... Area One Head Embroidery Machine , Computerized Embroidery Machine Feature ▲ Designed for embroidery on bulky and large items, such as bags, bed sheets, drapery, towels, and more. Perfect for caps, shirts and...

Doublefit International Tradition Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery for sale

Brand Name:AIXI

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China (Mainland)

...Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery Specifications: Product name: patches 1. Environmental materials 2. Durable and reliable 3. Different styles, colors and sizes are available 4. Small trial orders ...

Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Sliding Type Indoor 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With Sc Adapter for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Sliding Type Indoor 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With Sc Adapter Indoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame can manage ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Adhesive Custom Embroidered Patches German Embroidered Uniform Patches OEM / ODM for sale

Brand Name:T&K

Model Number:TK

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

...Adhesive Custom Embroidered Patches German Embroidered Uniform Patches OEM / ODM Embroidered Patches: Most of clients choose custom Embroidered Patches, the base material is Twill, it’s surface is smooth, will be easier to embroider and...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Presion Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord , SM Simplex SC-SC for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...High Presion Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord , SM Simplex SC-SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords can be provided SC/UPC type, SC/APC type and other hybrid types. The ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Temperature Stability LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord For CATV /ODF/ Cabling System for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... so it is the perfect connections between value and performance. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 48 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 2U 19'' UTP Patch Panel Cat5e 110 IDC RoHS Compliant for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI or OEM

Model Number:XL-4017B

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, China

...'' Cat5e 110-IDC UTP Patch Panel PRODUCT FACTS A patch panel is a connecting hardware system (typically rackmounted) that facilitates cable termination and cabling administration using patch cords. One shorter patch cord will plug into the...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Bonding Embroidery Patch EAA Hot Melt Glue Film , Polyester Adhesive Film SGS Approval for sale

Brand Name:Tunsing

Model Number:DS019100R

Place of Origin:Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province , China

...Shenzhen Tunsing For Bonding Embroidery Patch EAA Hot Melt Adhesive Film Description of DS019100R: EAA Hot Melt Adhesive Film is a thermoplastic ...

Shenzhen Tunsing Plastic Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 1U SC / FC / ST / LC Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel for sale

Model Number:Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...12 core 1U SC/FC/ST/LC rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel/Termination Box/ODF Production Details: Insertion loss ≤0.2dB UPC return loss ≥50dB APC return ...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Health Medical Cooling Gel Patch for Reducing Fever for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:TIEXIN

Model Number:Request

...Health Medical Cooling Gel Patch for Reducing Fever Product Description Evaporation can take away a lot of heat of vaporization. Generally ...

Wuhan Huawei Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Roll yellow color Custom hook and loop Patches , 20 * 20mm Sticky hook and loop Dots for sale

Brand Name:SZD

Model Number:BJP002

Place of Origin:China

...Roll yellow color Custom hook and loop Patches , 20 * 20mm Sticky hook and loop Dots Descriptions Product Hook and loop with adhesive backing ...

Shenzhen Zhongda Hook & Loop Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Density Kids Custom Woven Patches Embroidered Patches for clothing for sale

Brand Name:Best Choise One

Model Number:CST04276520

Place of Origin:China

...High Density Kids Custom Woven Patches Embroidered Patches for clothing Product Type: Patch Style: iron on, paper backing, adhesive back, hook-and-loop fastener backing Technics: weaving,merrow ...

BEST CHOICE ONE INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen of China

Brand Name:JLPBP-07

Model Number:JLPBP-07

...Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according...

Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen of China

Brand Name:JLPBP-07

Model Number:JLPBP-07

...Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according...

Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request