Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

large back patches

All large back patches wholesalers & large back patches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide large back patches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14683 products from large back patches Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length MODF FC / UPC - FC / UPC for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:FC/UPC-FC/UPC-3.0-3M

Place of Origin:CHINA

...MODF FC / APC FC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM 3m Length LSZH 0.2dB Fiber Optic Patch Cordare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. It is used...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 8 Core Fullaxs LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber 10M 20M 50M Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:Fullaxs LC

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor IP67 10M 20M 50M for FTTA Description 4Core 8Core Fullaxs-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality high definition indoor P3.91 P4.81 hire type large led screen rental for advertising for sale

Brand Name:MLED

Model Number:P3.91

Place of Origin:China

...high definition indoor P3.91 P4.81 hire type large led screen rental for advertising Product parameter Model Number P3.91-16S Module size 250mm*...

Melton optoelectronics co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Water - Free Patching Refractory Mortar Mix Easy Filling Up For Blast Furnace for sale

Brand Name:ZHENGZHOUXINYU

Model Number:XY-GL-A1/A2

Place of Origin:ZHENGZHOUGONGYI

... anthracite, high quality bauxite as the main materials, bonded by phenolic resin, the water-free patching mixes have been developed to repair and fill up the gap between refractory lining and...

Zhengzhou Xinyu Import Export Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality NPM CM material rack high precision feeding gear N610027558AD N610030637AC for sale

Brand Name:Panasonic

Model Number:N610027558AD N610030637AC

Place of Origin:Japan

... is super good Panasonic Panasonic MV series pressure block is easy to use Panasonic Panasonic patch accessories

Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Micro Adss Multimode FTTH Fibre Optical Cable Indoor Tight Buffer 2-6 Cores for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:GJYFJH

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Micro ADSS Multimode fiber Indoor Tight Buffer ftth Fibre Optical Cable Description Tactical Breakout Cable use servral 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fibers as optical communication medium ,the tight buffer wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality French Fries Large Sequin Patches , Popcorn Sequin Sew On Patches Customized Color for sale

Brand Name:UWIN

Model Number:L30132

Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU

... be Flipped Sequins Sew on Embroidery Patch​ Product name 'Popcorn' Embroidery Patch Model Number #L30321 Material Leopard Printed Color, Shape and Logo Welcome to customize your favorite ...

Guangzhou Yangying Garment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Personalized Logo Large Embroidered Patch , Snake Shape Custom Motorcycle Vest Patches for sale

Brand Name:EEC

Model Number:Custom Motorcycle Patches

Place of Origin:China

...Personalized Logo Large Embroidered Patch Snake Motorcycle Patches Custom Description Motorcycle vest patches are not to be taken lightly. They hold a lot of weight in the world of ...

Excellent Embroidery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangxi

Quality Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fullaxs-LC Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable Next generation WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality YD5010 Grating Spectrometer Spectrophotometer ISO 13655 Standard For CMYK LAB Reflectance for sale

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:YD5010

Place of Origin:China

ISO 13655 Standard YD5010 Grating Spectrophotometer Densitometer for CMYK LAB Reflectance Spectrometer Brief Introduce: YD5010 Grating Spectrophotometer Densitometer with 45/0(45 ring-shaped illumination, 0 degree viewing angle), comply to standard ISO ...

Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality instant heat pack pain patch for toe and body warm for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Tiexin

Model Number:instant heat pack for pain relief

... toe and body warm WARMER PAD, also named as HEAT PACK, HEAT PAD, WARM PATCH, WARM PACK, SELF-HEAT PACK. This product used Japanese Advanced Technology. It is thin and ...

Wuhan Huawei Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality MPO to LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores For Data Transmission Networks for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:MPO-LC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

... OM3 8 Cores 5 meters PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The compact design of the MPO connector allows the MPO jumper to have a large number of cores and a small size. MPO jumpers...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality SMA 905 Fiber Optik Patch Cord 105/125/245 Bore Size 125~1580um Stainless Steel Ferrules for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Place of Origin:China

... 105/125/245 Bore Size 125~1580um Stainless Steel Ferrules SMA 905 Fiber optic Patch cord 105/125/245 , Bore size 125~1580um,Stainless Steel Ferrules,High-Temperature Connectors for ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:E2000 patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin:China

... patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the advanced technology and equipment to large...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GE IC90  IS215U for sale

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:GE S215U

Place of Origin:US

GE S215UCVEH2A 0239A2340P001 LCD DISPLAY 0485L175G0006 CV POSITION UNIT CARD 0659A922P0003 STRIP HEATER SS1152 104B9964P1 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A100 C100 104B9964P2 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A101 C101 104B9964P3 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A102 C102 104B9964P5 BRAKE ...

HENAN GENERAL INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Quality OM1 62.5/125/245um SMA905 to SMA905 Optical Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SMA905

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

... Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord Description SMA905 connectors, which are high quality with both multimode fibers and singlemode, have a stainless steel ferrule design that is ideally suited for large core fibers range...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality breast enlargement patch for sale

Brand Name:kasonsource@foxmail.com

Model Number:new style products

Place of Origin:Shanghai of China

..., and we also have booth in every canton fair! Our main products including detox foot patch, Magnet slim patch, pain relief patch, V shape facial mask, foot &

Anqing Kason Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd
Site Member

Anhui

Quality breast enlargement patch for sale

Brand Name:kasonsource@foxmail.com

Model Number:new style products

Place of Origin:Shanghai of China

..., and we also have booth in every canton fair! Our main products including detox foot patch, Magnet slim patch, pain relief patch, V shape facial mask, foot &

Anqing Kason Import & Export Co., Ltd
Site Member

Anhui

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request