Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

large back patches

All large back patches wholesalers & large back patches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide large back patches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 17923 products from large back patches Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality French Fries Large Sequin Patches , Popcorn Sequin Sew On Patches Customized Color for sale

Brand Name:UWIN

Model Number:L30132

Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU

... be Flipped Sequins Sew on Embroidery Patch​ Product name 'Popcorn' Embroidery Patch Model Number #L30321 Material Leopard Printed Color, Shape and Logo Welcome to customize your favorite ...

Guangzhou Yangying Garment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Frequency PU Leather White Embossed Logo Debossed Line Dull Polish Big Patches for sale

Brand Name:T&K

Model Number:TKCP00088

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

... Frequency PU Leather White Embossed Logo Debossed Line Dull Polish Big Patches Product description Product type High frequency PU leather patches Size 80*105mm Color Black with grey Thickness 0.8-1.4mm Technic Screen...

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality E2000 - E2000 48F Fiber Optic Patch Cables OS2 Multifiber Single Mode Breakout for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:E2000 to E2000 Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

...Customized E2000 - E2000 48F Single Mode Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 Multifiber Patch Cord Yellow Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality D80 FSI 600um Energy Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1700um Tight Cladding Diameter Silica Core for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:D80

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...D80 SI300um energy laser-welding Optical Fiber Patch Cord silica core The end face precision grinding large core energy fiber, with high precision D80 connector with air gap and sapphire protection, realizes...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Laser / Energy / Silica Fiber Patch Cords SMA905 To SMA905 100µM , Quartz Fiber Jumper SMA906-SMA906 for sale

Brand Name:Blueto

Model Number:Silica fiber SMA905-SMA905 100µm

Place of Origin:China

...Silica fiber patch cords SMA905 to SMA905 100µm Application: Optical applications experiments on measurement Medical light detection device ...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 19 " 2U Network Rack Mount Patch Panel , IDC 110 Type 48 Port Cat6 Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:NPP-CAT6-48

Place of Origin:China

...48 Port 2U 19" Network Rack Mount Patch Panel CAT6 IDC 110 Type The through patch panel offers 24 ports of CAT6A shielded in line (coupler style) connections. It is a great ...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Terry Towel Bucket Cotton Bucket Hat Printed / Embroidery Patches Panel Style for sale

Brand Name:Ideafeel

Model Number:IF-BK022

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Wholesale 100% cotton good quality terry towel bucket hat printed or embroidery your custom logo Made of Cotton 2 inch brim to shade your eyes Great for parks, pool and outdoor adventures Brass tone ventilation eyelets Production details: Item Content ...

Ideafeel Fashion (Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 868mhz Radiant Patch Passive RFID Antenna With SMA / TNC Male Connector for sale

Brand Name:RY

Model Number:RY-868-9873

Place of Origin:China

...3dbi gain 868MHZ radiant patch wifi antenna with RG174 cable Specification Frequency(MHz) 868+/-10 Bandwidth(MHz) 20 VSWR ≤1.5 Gain ...

Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality XP243 GAUGE GFPH3040 MARK Dot Recognition Tablet Fuji Patch Machine Accessories for sale

Brand Name:FUJI

Model Number:GFPH3040

Place of Origin:China

...FUJI MARK dot recognition tablet XP243 GAUGE GFPH3040 Fuji patch machine accessories FUJI MARK dot recognition tablet XP243 GAUGE GFPH3040 Fuji patch machine accessories JUKI KE 750/760 Y shaft motor TS4514 N1827E200...

Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Full IP Video Wireless Transmitter Ad Hoc Network With Large Bandwidth 1W Device for sale

Brand Name:Linkav

Model Number:ZCXH3702

Place of Origin:China

... information, the multi-jump relay can increase wireless transmission distance. Ad Hoc network automatic selection patch, network mode is flexible, can be used for multisectoral transmission, strong anti-shielding and anti...

Zhongchuang Technology Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Fiber For MPO Cassettes for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

..., Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5. MPO patch cables are available in multi-mode and single-mode fiber cable. Small Form Factor, 12Fibers...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC LC SC ST OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable FC LC SC ST

Place of Origin:China

... connections between value and performance. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, we have the cable that can fit every situation. And well patch cords assembled with various types of connectors...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Rubber  Embroidered Clothing Patch Uniform Sew On For Badges for sale

Brand Name:AIXI

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China (Mainland)

...' designs and samples are acceptable. 4. Feature: 100%handmade items fine craftsmanship, high quality. 5. Shape: leather patch with metal plate, as per requirement. 6. OEM orders accepted. 7. used for garments, trousers, jeans,

Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Sliding Type Indoor 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With Sc Adapter for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...Sliding Type Indoor 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With Sc Adapter Indoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame can manage ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 6m Inflatable Jumping Castle Large Multiplay Bouncy With Curve Slide for sale

Brand Name:King Inflatable

Model Number:IF-IC(196)

Place of Origin:China

... Bouncy With Curve Slide Description: 6m Inflatable Jumping Castle / Large Multiplay Bouncy Castles With Curve Slide Model No.: IF-IC(196) Material: 0.45-0.55mm PVC ...

King Inflatable Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 20X18X7M or OEM ODM large inflatable tent , inflatable event shelter PVC Tarpaulin for sale

Brand Name:Barry

Model Number:HBY-Tent-015

Place of Origin:China

...20X18X7M or OEM ODM large inflatable tent , inflatable event shelter tent Our durable inflatable tent can use for exhibition, party, ...

Guangzhou Barry Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Commercial Large Inflatable Slide / Air Blow Up Water Slides Frog Slide Single Lane For Kids for sale

Brand Name:ALLIANCE

Model Number:Inflatable Water Slide

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Commercial Grade Inflatable Water Slide frog slide single lane We offer a wide variety of inflatable products, and inflatable Commercial Water Slides is one of the most important products in our company. The automated high-speed cutting machines are used ...

Zhengzhou Alliance Amusement Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Air CP200 - Large Click Patch for sale

Categories:Embossed Leather Patches

Country/Region:china

... leaking flush fastener or other light non-structural damage. Supplied with disposable fixture. Fixture locates patch and applies continuous pressure during adhesive cure. SUPPORT DOCUMENTS Sales Drawing Download Comparison table PDF...

Click Bond limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen of China

Brand Name:JLPBP-07

Model Number:JLPBP-07

...Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according...

Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen of China

Brand Name:JLPBP-07

Model Number:JLPBP-07

...Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according...

Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request