Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

juniper 10g sfp

All juniper 10g sfp wholesalers & juniper 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4775 products from juniper 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

Place of Origin:China

...LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber The Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 for sale

Brand Name:Juniper Networks

Model Number:10G LR

Place of Origin:Malaysia

100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality 10G SFP+ DAC 10G SFP Transceiver Copper Passive Cable Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-DAC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G SFP+ DAC Copper Passive cable fiber optic cable SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP DAC Direct Attach Cable 5MA Juniper Compatible QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...10G SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable 5MA Juniper compatible QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC) provides high performance in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) network applications, using an enhanced SFP+ connector to send...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Electrical Interface Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SMF Connection for sale

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ESP3192-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

...PN: ESP3192-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Optical interface compliant to ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Datacom Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Dual Fiber LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:China

...Datacom Compatible Dual Fiber LC Connector 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Feature ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Ethernet Optical Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

... Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Optical Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 The PrimusIT 10G XFP...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:10G-SFP-ZR-A

... APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR Specifications: P/N 10G-SFP-ZR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 10G 1310nm CWDM SFP+ 10km DOM Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-CWDM SFP+-10KM

Place of Origin:China

...Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 10G 1310nm CWDM SFP+ 10km DOM Transceiver Module SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:Sun Communication

Model Number:SFP+ transceiver module

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up ...

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bidi 80km 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Tx 1490nm With Simplex Lc Upc Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:10G BIDI SFP+ 80km

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Bidi 80km 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Tx 1490nm With Simplex Lc Upc Connector Overview 10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Juniper , EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M for sale

Brand Name:Juniper

Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Transceiver Modul Juniper, EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Product Features: Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFPP-10GE-ER compatible

... JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

... JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality HP 455889-B21 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Fibre Optic Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

...HP 455889-B21 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Fibre Optic Transceiver Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP transmitter...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae 10G BASE-ER / EW for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

...10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae 10G BASE-ER / EW 10G SFP+ modules 1.RoHS compliant 2.Prompt delivery 3.with 1 year warranty 4. We keep regular items in stock 10G SFP+ modules Features Compliant with SFF-8413...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM Duplex LC 850nm 300meter with DDM for sale

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:China

... is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb...

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

Quality Compatible Juniper 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 270nm DFB laser for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP+BD-XXXX-40S

...Compatible Juniper 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 270nm DFB laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+BD-2733-40S 10.3125 Single...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Performance Juniper 10G Xenpak Transceiver , 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Xenpak-1xge-Sr for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:OST-XENPAK-10G-SR

...High Performance Juniper 10G Xenpak Transceiver , 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Xenpak-1xge-Sr Specifications 1. XENPAK transceiver module 2.10G transceiver module 3. Top quality,good price 4.3 years warranty 5. Rohs,CE,UL Juniper 10g xenpak XENPAK-1XGE-SR * ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 10G SFP+ CWDM 1590nm 40km DDM SFP+ Transceiver with Juniper Compatible for sale

Brand Name:FR

Model Number:CWDM-10G-SFP-40-59

Place of Origin:China

...10G SFP+ CWDM 1590nm 40km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML, Single mode Features: Type:SFP+ Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible...

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request