Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Telecom Parts >

High Power Fiber Connector

high power fiber connector

All high power fiber connector wholesalers & high power fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide high power fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1212 products from high power fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Duplex Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type SC /APC With High Power Endurance for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC

...Duplex Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type SC /APC With High Power Endurance Quick Details: Model Number: SM SC/APC Attenuator Value: 5DB Connector: SC Core: Duplex Return Loss: >50 Fiber Optic adater type bulkhead...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Highly Reliable Fiber Optic Attenuator SC LC ST FC Plug Type For Testing Equipment for sale

Brand Name:SUNWISE

Model Number:A-XX-S/M-D/S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Equipment Item Specifications Fiber Connector FC/APC Connector Gender Fixed Male to Female Transfer mode Single-mode Attenuation Range 1~20dB or Custom Return Loss >=55dB Opeartion wavelength 1310/1550nm Max Input Power 500mw Opeartion...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC/APC Connector High Power EDFA 1550nm Muitiple PON Ports With WDM for sale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZEYDFA

Place of Origin:China

...Hight power EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier Muitiple PON Ports With WDM Descriptions: 1550nm high power Yterbium and Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (YEDFA) is designed for use in CATV, FTTX and HFC application. It is...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality Military / Medical Fiber Optic Network Cable High Power Stainless Steel Armored SMA 905 for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:SMA

Place of Origin:CHINA

.../Medical High power stainless steel armored SMA 905 energy fiber patchcord 1000um large core SMA905 optical fiber connector or terminal with air gap protection modified SMA905 metal connecting head, equipped large core diameter energy fiber can...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized 200um 400μm 600μm 1000μm Core NA 0.22 for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:High Power Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... are specifically for high power applications. These patchcords feature special high power fibers, carefully prepared fiber endfaces, and specially designed fiber optic connectors to ensure maximum power handling. The High power patch cords have stainless...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode 4 Four Port Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Laser Circulator High Power for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-PMFOC-4P-FCA-xxxxnm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Single Mode 4 Four Port Fiber Optical Laser Circulator High Power 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm Descriptions: - We offer circulators with no connectors, FC/PC connectors, or FC/APC connectors or also other type of connector to match with customer...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Male To Female Variable Optical Attenuator With FC ST Fiber Connectors 1 DB To 30 DB for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:SM MM

Place of Origin:China

...Male to Female Variable Fiber Attenuator with FC ST Fiber Connectors Description: The plug-in type fixed attenuators is high return Loss, FC,SC,ST,LC male-female structure. The products meet the Telcordia...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25Gbps Single mode Dual LC high Power Budget 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP1G-40

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC high Power Budget 40km Product Description: The CWDM-SFP1G-40 is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , Hardwearing Fiber Connector Adapters With Shutter for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:FCD

Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

... optical instrument, attenuating fiber optic signal. It is made of attenuated fiber which includes metal ion and can adjust the light power to the required level. Optical fiber communication systems, optical fiber CATV and high power optical

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality PID Grade A Ethernet Optical Isolator 0.25 / 0.9 mm 1310 nm  , High Power Isolator for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Optical Isolator

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... A:A grade 09:0.9mm 025:0.25mm 0.5:0.5m 1.0:1.0m FC:FC/UPC FA:FC/UPC …….. 00:NO connector M: Φ52x32mm Type Wavelength Grade Fiber Dia. Fiber length Connector Packing Specifications Parameter

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss for sale

Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

Model Number:HYG-PA-OM4-003

Place of Origin:China

...OM4 High Speed Optical Cable LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber type OM4 50/125 10G Operation wave length 850nm...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Silica Gel Single Mode LC Fiber Optical Cable Connectors for sale

Brand Name:CNLINKO

Model Number:LP24-F0-LC-LC-3M-001 ,LP-24-J/LC/213/SX-43-401

Place of Origin:China

...fields: 1. USB; 2. telecommunications; 3. signal; 4. fiber optics, HDMI, etc. LP-24 connectors: 1. varies types, containing RJ45, USB, power, fiber optics &other models with hole sie 24MM; 2. low &stable contact resistance; 3. high-frequency noise immunity...

Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 3km 1490nm LC/SC Connector BIDI 1.25G SFP Optical Module for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-P1AS-LCD/YXF-P1BS-LCD

... for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring l Hot pluggable l Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection l +3.3V power supply l Power consumption less than 1.0W l Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C Applications l High

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Single Power Supply Fiber Sfp Module , Commercial Sfp Fiber Connector for sale

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES3124-3LCD2

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Transceiver 2.5G SFP 1310nm 2km Duplex LC for Cisco Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 2km transmission distance with...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1*8  Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fibre Separation Single Mode LGX SC/UPC Connector Box for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-PLC-1×32

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Connector splitter plc Neutral package or Customzied packing way. then put into a carton. PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 405nm 350mw~400mw laser module, high power fiber coupled laser diode for sale

Brand Name:WAVESPECTRUM

Model Number:WSLX-405-350m-H

...405nm 350mw~400mw High Power Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLX-405-350m-H Wavelength: 405nm Output Power: 350mw~400mw HHL Package Fiber Core: 50um or 105um Fiber Length: >80cm Connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Built-in...

Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality SMA905 High Power Fiber To Fiber Connectors for sale

Categories:High Power Resistor Load Bank

Country/Region:china

... Optics produces fiber optic patch cords specifically for high power applications. These patch cords feature special high power fibers, carefully prepared fiber end faces, and specially designed fiber optic connectors to ensure maximum power handling for...

Beijing ZLTC Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 405nm 350mw~400mw laser module, high power fiber coupled laser diode for sale

Brand Name:WAVESPECTRUM

Model Number:WSLX-405-350m-H

...405nm 350mw~400mw High Power Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Part Number: WSLX-405-350m-H Wavelength: 405nm Output Power: 350mw~400mw HHL Package Fiber Core: 50um or 105um Fiber Length: >80cm Connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Built-in...

Wavespectrum Laser Group Limited
Site Member

Beijing

Quality High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPC-APAPM2

Place of Origin:China

... laser processing, and high power transmission and so on. It is with metal ferrule and good performance. Fiberall is able to provide fiber optic jumper with SMA905 or SMA906 fiber connector, both singe mode or...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality High Power 980nm Veterinary Laser Equipment For Horse / Dogs / Cats Therapy for sale

Brand Name:Dimedlaser

Model Number:PERALAS 15 F/J

Place of Origin:China

... Duration 10us- 3s Repetition Rate 0.2Hz- 50KHz Pilot Beam Red Diode Laser Of 650nm, Power<5mW Control Mode True Color Touch Screen Transmission System Medical Fibers 400nm With SMA905 Connector Dimensions 305(W)*270(L)

Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request