Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

gpon standards itu

All gpon standards itu wholesalers & gpon standards itu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon standards itu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 578 products from gpon standards itu Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality White Shell GPON OLT ONU CATV RF Output IPv6 / IPv4 With 1 Gigabit Ethernet Port for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Model Number:GP-611

... and ONU For The Home (FTTH) network Product Overview GP-611 is an ITU-T G.984 compliant GPON ONU with one Gigabit Ethernet port, one CATV RF port and IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4*GE Gpon Onu 2* Pots Port 4*Fixed 10 / 100 / 1000M BASE - TX Port WiFi 1 USB for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-GONU04G

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...) incorporates interoperability, key customers’ specific requirements and cost-efficiency. Equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface, supports the full Triple Play of services including voice, video, and...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Place of Origin:China

.... It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards. Features:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Bandwidth GPON ONU 4 GEPON Equipment 2POTS+ For FTTH System for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-ONU424W

Place of Origin:China

... provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network. GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gpon Epon ONU Indoor Optical Network Terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH Solution with WIFI for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-F600W

Place of Origin:Mainland of China

... F600 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The F600 provides four...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 102Gbps GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 4 PON 8 GE And Two 10GE SFP+ for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-GOLT8604

Place of Origin:China

...102Gbps OLT Optical Line Terminal For GPON With 4 PON 8 GE And Two 10GE SFP+ Function of OLT Optical Line Terminal The OLT ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GPON ONT Huawei Ethernet Media Converter ONT 1GE With CATV And WiFi ONT for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-31GRW

Place of Origin:China

...: JH-31GRW is fiber to the home multi service access GPON ONT. It’s based on the mature, stable, high cost performance GPON technology and has gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC technology...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial -40~85°C Operating Humidity 0%~90% RH (no condensing) Transmission distance 20km Modes of...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C

...ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module Features: Single fiber ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GT-D21C43-X00

Place of Origin:China

...GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ for sale

Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G984...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4K VLAN Downstream 8 Port GPON OLT ITU -T Standard With QoS Feature GL5610-08P for sale

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:GL5610-08P

Place of Origin:China

...4K VLAN Downstream 8 Port GPON OLT ITU -T Standard With QoS Feature GL5610-08P Overview GL5610-08P is a new sereis cassette OLT providing 8 downstream GPON ports, 4 uplink GE Combo ports ,2 10GE SFP+ ports ,The height...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Performance ITU-T G.984 CATV Single Fiber GPON ONU For FTTH / FTTO for sale

Brand Name:optostar

Model Number:OP-C0421W HGU GPON ONU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... to provide the data, voice andvideo service based on the GPON network. OP-C0421W GPON HGU ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 Ports GPON Cassette OLT for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-GOLT-08P

... OLT Description: FIBERROAD FR-GOLT-08P cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON, EPON ONT 1GE ONU pode trabalhar com a Huawei Fiberhome ZTE for sale

Brand Name:HUANET

Model Number:HZW-G801

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

... ONT 1GE ONU pode trabalhar com a Huawei Fiberhome ZTE Description: HZW-G801(SFU) is a mini GPON ONT terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access. It adopts mini-type compact structure...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON ONT GN2000-04G 4*GE ports for sale

Categories:FTTx GPON ONT

Country/Region:china

..., university, bandwidth community etc with flexible GPON network. Product Specification: Item Specification Product EN2000-04G Port Ÿ 1 GEPON interface Ÿ 4Ethernet LAN port(10/100/1000 Base-T auto-sensing) GPON Feature Ÿ ITU-T G.984 GPON standard Ÿ

GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality HG323RGWT  1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU for sale

Brand Name:RITEL or OEM

Model Number:HG323RGWT 1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU

Place of Origin:CHINA

... operators. They were developed by V-Solution independently. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n...

RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Plastic White WIFI ONU FTTH ONU/Fiber ONU 4GE+WIFI GPON ONU/ONT with competitive price for sale

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HZW-G804-W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio. The technology of Layer 2 Ethernet switch, and wifi...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality wifi gpon ont price 2ge with fiber router great compatibility with zte huawei Fiberhome Raisecom BDCOM OLT antenna for sale

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HG921-W

Place of Origin:China

... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of Layer 2 Ethernet switch, CATV...

ShenZhen HUANET technology Co,.ltd
Active Member

Quality Best Price Original Zte F601 Gpon Ont for FTTH for sale

Brand Name:ZTE

Model Number:F601

Place of Origin:China

...Best price Original ZTE F601 GPON ONT for FTTH ZXHN F601 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. It provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request