Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Sound Cards >

Gpon Standards Itu

gpon standards itu

All gpon standards itu wholesalers & gpon standards itu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon standards itu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 734 products from gpon standards itu Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Professional Gpon ONT , GPON Terminal With RF CATV Wifi GPM131RF-W for sale

Model Number:GPM131RF-W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Gpon ONT Optical Network Terminal with RF CATV Wifi GPM131RF-W GPM131RF-W is a Combo Gpon with CATV transmission which follow GPON international standard, and provide single fiber triple-wavelength access solution. CATV will be 1550nm...

Cabsat industrial limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1U 8 port GPON OLT Switch 4 SFP Slots 8 * 1.25G SFP Slots Support STP / RSTP / MSTP for sale

Brand Name:natywish

Model Number:NTW-G19008C

Place of Origin:China

....x GPON standard ITU-T Recommendation G.984 is a family of recommendations that defines gigabit passive optical networks (GPON) for telecommunications access networks. The first version was ratified in 2003. GPON Compliance ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards ITU...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Place of Origin:China

.... It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards. Features:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gpon Epon ONU Indoor Optical Network Terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH Solution with WIFI for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-F600W

Place of Origin:Mainland of China

... F600 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The F600 provides four...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4*GE Gpon Onu 2* Pots Port 4*Fixed 10 / 100 / 1000M BASE - TX Port WiFi 1 USB for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-GONU04G

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...) incorporates interoperability, key customers’ specific requirements and cost-efficiency. Equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface, supports the full Triple Play of services including voice, video, and...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16 GPON Ports Optical Network Terminal Broadband Access Services For FTTx Networks for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Model Number:GP-7100

... access services in FTTx networks. It is comply with ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards, has carrier-grade reliability, compact structure and can provides up to 16 GPON ports, two 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ and 4 GE...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OLT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module 20km 1490/1310 Class  B+ C+ C++ 2.5g 1.25g for sale

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-OLT-B

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...OLT Optical GPON Transceiver SFP Module 20km 1490/1310 Class B+ C+ C++ 2.5g 1.25g Hope we can have a further cooperation ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4GE 2POTS GEPON ONU Device WiFi Black , OLT ONT GPON 1 SC UPC PON Port for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXTG6X

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... designed and manufactured by Shenzhen kexint Technology Co.,Ltd, a next-generation Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) terminal, ideal for Fiber to The Home solution. It’s an incredibly robust device allowing users...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outstanding Fiber Optic Components GPON ONU ONT For FTTH FTTx XPON Solution 1GE Wifi for sale

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP801GW

Place of Origin:China

...Outstanding GPON ONU ONT for FTTH FTTx xPON Solution 1GE Wifi​ GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in that...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Passive Optical Networks Huawei GPON OLT SFP Module Class B+ for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...Passive Optical Networks Huawei GPON OLT SFP Module Class B+ Product Features: Integrated Single fiber bi-directional optical subassembly 1310nm Burst-...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ for sale

Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G984...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High ratio of performance GPON ONT 1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI for FTTX Solution with Realtek chipsets DC 12V/1A for sale

Brand Name:Opti-s

Model Number:OS-GU04F2VW

Place of Origin:China

... play service demand of fixed network operators. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n...

Opti-Solution
Site Member

Quality 1GE Plastic Shell ont optical network terminal with ITU-T G.984 GPON standard for sale

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:GN2000-01GS

Place of Origin:China

...1GE Plastic Shell GPON Optical Network Terminal With External Power Adapter GN2000-01GS 1. Overview Equipped with 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface compliant with ITU-T G.984 standard, GN2000 series ONU support the comprehensive...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON Stick 1GE SFP ONT for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-GPON-ONT

... into L2 Ethernet Switch SFP Slot to work as ONT or even MDU. FR-GPON-ONT supports standard OMCI, can provide up to 1.25Gbps uplink and 2.5Gbps downlink high-speed transfer rate...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality High Bandwidth GPON ONU 4 GEPON Equipment 2POTS+ For FTTH System for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-ONU424W

Place of Origin:China

... provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network. GPON is the latest generations of access network technology. ITU-T G.984 is the standard protocol of GPON. The GPON standard differs from other PON standards in

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON ONT GN2000-04GS-2V 4*GE+2POTS for sale

Categories:FTTx GPON OLT

Country/Region:china

.... It deploys on the access layer of corridor, enterprise, university, bandwidth community etc with flexible GPON network. ProdUct Specification: Item Specification Product EN2000-04G-2V Port Ÿ 1 GEPON interface Ÿ 4Ethernet LAN port...

GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 102Gbps GPON OLT Optical Line Terminal With 4 PON 8 GE And Two 10GE SFP+ for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-GOLT8604

Place of Origin:China

...102Gbps OLT Optical Line Terminal For GPON With 4 PON 8 GE And Two 10GE SFP+ Function of OLT Optical Line Terminal The OLT ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality HG323RGWT  1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU for sale

Brand Name:RITEL or OEM

Model Number:HG323RGWT 1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU

Place of Origin:CHINA

... operators. They were developed by V-Solution independently. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n...

RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards. for sale

Categories:RJ45 Single Port

Telephone:+86-28-64640724

Country/Region:china

...GPON EPON ONU GPON ONU Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards. 2fu Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards. ONU products fully comply with ITU-T G.984 GPON standards.. It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level...

Sichuan DVB Electronic Science and technology CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request