Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

gpon standards itu

All gpon standards itu wholesalers & gpon standards itu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon standards itu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 695 products from gpon standards itu Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1U 8 port GPON OLT Switch 4 SFP Slots 8 * 1.25G SFP Slots Support STP / RSTP / MSTP for sale

Brand Name:natywish

Model Number:NTW-G19008C

Place of Origin:China

....x GPON standard ITU-T Recommendation G.984 is a family of recommendations that defines gigabit passive optical networks (GPON) for telecommunications access networks. The first version was ratified in 2003. GPON Compliance ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards ITU...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huawei Compatible GPON ONT Support Port - Based Rate Limitation / Bandwidth Control for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-31GRW

Place of Origin:China

...: JH-31GRW is fiber to the home multi service access GPON ONT. It’s based on the mature, stable, high cost performance GPON technology and has gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC technology...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1GE Port GPON ONU EPON ONT SFU Active Equipment KCO-G8010U-ZTM for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-G8010U-ZTM

Place of Origin:China

.... It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards. Features:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gpon Epon ONU Indoor Optical Network Terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH Solution with WIFI for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-F600W

Place of Origin:Mainland of China

... F600 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in ZTE FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The F600 provides four...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16 GPON Ports Optical Network Terminal Broadband Access Services For FTTx Networks for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Model Number:GP-7100

... access services in FTTx networks. It is comply with ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards, has carrier-grade reliability, compact structure and can provides up to 16 GPON ports, two 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ and 4 GE...

Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HSO2004W-M GPON ONU WIFI Module For GPON Access Network Terminals for sale

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:HSO2004W-M

Place of Origin:CHINA

... in GPON access network terminals. It has high reliability, good QoS guarantee, manageability and flexible networking. The functions and performance indicators of the equipment meet the relevant recommendations and standards of ITU-T and...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4*GE Gpon Onu 2* Pots Port 4*Fixed 10 / 100 / 1000M BASE - TX Port WiFi 1 USB for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-GONU04G

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...) incorporates interoperability, key customers’ specific requirements and cost-efficiency. Equipped with ITU-T G.984 compliant 2.5G Downstream and 1.25G Upstream GPON interface, supports the full Triple Play of services including voice, video, and...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C

...ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module Features: Single fiber ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GT-D21C43-X00

Place of Origin:China

...GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High ratio of performance GPON ONT 1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI for FTTX Solution with Realtek chipsets DC 12V/1A for sale

Brand Name:Opti-s

Model Number:OS-GU04F2VW

Place of Origin:China

... play service demand of fixed network operators. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n...

Opti-Solution
Site Member

Quality 4K VLAN Downstream 8 Port GPON OLT ITU -T Standard With QoS Feature GL5610-08P for sale

Brand Name:GCOM

Model Number:GL5610-08P

Place of Origin:China

...4K VLAN Downstream 8 Port GPON OLT ITU -T Standard With QoS Feature GL5610-08P Overview GL5610-08P is a new sereis cassette OLT providing 8 downstream GPON ports, 4 uplink GE Combo ports ,2 10GE SFP+ ports ,The height...

GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Performance ITU-T G.984 CATV Single Fiber GPON ONU For FTTH / FTTO for sale

Brand Name:optostar

Model Number:OP-C0421W HGU GPON ONU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... to provide the data, voice andvideo service based on the GPON network. OP-C0421W GPON HGU ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 8 Ports GPON Cassette OLT for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-GOLT-08P

... OLT Description: FIBERROAD FR-GOLT-08P cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON, EPON ONT 1GE ONU pode trabalhar com a Huawei Fiberhome ZTE for sale

Brand Name:HUANET

Model Number:HZW-G801

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

... ONT 1GE ONU pode trabalhar com a Huawei Fiberhome ZTE Description: HZW-G801(SFU) is a mini GPON ONT terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access. It adopts mini-type compact structure...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 2.5Gbps 8ports Gepon/Gpon olt for passive optic equipment for sale

Brand Name:Opticomms

Model Number:G6P8

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... with the advantage of low power consumption. provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 2 10GE+4GE uplink port ,The 1U height can be easy installed and maintained to ...

Shenzhen Opticomms Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON ONT GN2000-04GS-2V 4*GE+2POTS for sale

Categories:FTTx GPON OLT

Country/Region:china

.... It deploys on the access layer of corridor, enterprise, university, bandwidth community etc with flexible GPON network. ProdUct Specification: Item Specification Product EN2000-04G-2V Port Ÿ 1 GEPON interface Ÿ 4Ethernet LAN port...

GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality HG323RGWT  1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU for sale

Brand Name:RITEL or OEM

Model Number:HG323RGWT 1GE+1FE+1FXS+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU

Place of Origin:CHINA

... operators. They were developed by V-Solution independently. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n...

RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Plastic White WIFI ONU FTTH ONU/Fiber ONU 4GE+WIFI GPON ONU/ONT with competitive price for sale

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HZW-G804-W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio. The technology of Layer 2 Ethernet switch, and wifi...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards. for sale

Categories:RJ45 Single Port

Telephone:+86-28-64640724

Country/Region:china

...GPON EPON ONU GPON ONU Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards. 2fu Single port GPON OUN ITU-T G9.84 Gpon Standards. ONU products fully comply with ITU-T G.984 GPON standards.. It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level...

Sichuan DVB Electronic Science and technology CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request