Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

glc sx mmd

All glc sx mmd wholesalers & glc sx mmd manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx mmd products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 402 products from glc sx mmd Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM GLC-SX-MMD Product features The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD Description 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector Cisco GLC-SX-MM, matches to GEZHI GS-1285-05CD, is one of the small form factor pluggable ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8112L-C

... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP optical transceiver module ready to ship for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:MY

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD New original For more good price , let's talk details , Thank you ! please contact sales01(at)unitechteam . Thank you !

unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality GLC-SX-MMD for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:Made in China

...Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD Part NO.: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed Payment...

Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= for sale

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

...Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Quality HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:CHINA

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP for sale

Categories:SFP transceiver product

Telephone:86-755-26466570

Country/Region:china

...GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale

Categories:cisco

Telephone:86--

Country/Region:china

...-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=  

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Quality 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible for sale

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1.25G 550m CISCO Ethernet SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD DDM for sale

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...25G 550m CISCO Ethernet SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD DDM Quik details(CISCO SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible for sale

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... LinkedInShare to ... 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible for sale

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Switch GLC-SX-MMD for sale

Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:+86 010-60607421

Country/Region:china

...GLC-SX-MMD Update: 2015/6/5View: 5 Brand: CISCO Type: GLC-SX-MMD Price: $ USD $55 Introduction GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module Product Number Transceiver Description 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-...

Hanlongyunze Technology Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality GLC 1000Base Series GLC-SX-MMD 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Telephone:8660604163

Country/Region:china

... for your cooperation! The following are the important parameters of our products: Specifications Model:GLC-SX-MMD Description:1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP...

HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request