Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software >

Gigabit Ethernet Switches

gigabit ethernet switches

All gigabit ethernet switches wholesalers & gigabit ethernet switches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gigabit ethernet switches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 23860 products from gigabit ethernet switches Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Original New 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 Ws-C3850-24t-S for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3850-24T-S

Place of Origin:USA

... Price √ · Passionate Sales Service Product information Cisco Catalyst 3850 Ws-C3850-24t-S CISCO 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch is one of the Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches.

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality SG350X-24P-K9-CN Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SG350X-24P-K9-CN

Place of Origin:USA

... 24 Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch With SFP Module GLC-LH-SMD Cisco 350X Series Stackable Managed Switches The Cisco 350X Series Stackable Managed Switches (Figure 1) are a new line of stackable managed Ethernet switches that...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 20 Port Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1U Standard Rack Installation for sale

Brand Name:SZCOMARK

Model Number:CRS7220 series

Place of Origin:China

...20-Port Full-gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet switches adopt with high strength IP40 protective housing, industrial EMC design. They are layer2 Ethernet switches independently developed by Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd., provide powerful ...

Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Port WS-C2960X-48TS-L 4.4 Cm Height for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TS-L

Place of Origin:CHINA

...: 48, 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Function: LACP, QoS, SNMP, VLAN Support Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Certification: Cisco Switch Capacity: 100Gbps Brand Name: Cisco...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Ports Compact Size With SC Fiber Port for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-1800G

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Ports 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SC Fiber Port Overview The LNK-1800G Series is a 10/100/100Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch. It's with eight 10/100/100Mbps UTP ports and one...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compact Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Supply Power To Surveillance Cameras for sale

Brand Name:natywish

Model Number:NTW- SW5S

Place of Origin:China

...: 5 - port 10/100 switch with 4 PoE ports and 1 Uplink Ethernet, IEEE 802.3af PoE Power Output: 15.4Watts per port. Total power budget 48Watts 5 ports fiber optical industrial ethernet switch feature ◆ IEEE 802.3af...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16×100/1000M Low Power Ethernet Switch , Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4Mbits for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-9M3424

Place of Origin:2F, Building 15, Longbi Industrial Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

...16×100/1000M Low Power Ethernet Switch , Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4Mbits Low Power Ethernet Switch introduction Low Power Ethernet Switch adopt mature technology and open network standards, adapt to low temperature and high temperature, strong ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-S

Place of Origin:China

... WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst WS-3850 Ethernet switch is an efficient 24-port device that offers Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. This...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco Network Switch 48 Port Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:Ws-C3850-48t-S

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...-S Cisco Network Switch 48 Port Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco NIB Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) ♦ Table 1 shows the Quick Specs of WS-C3850-48T-S Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-S - switch - 48 ports...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm Fiber Optic POE Switch Poe Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 Port 1000 M for sale

Brand Name:wangtong

Model Number:8sfp+2Lan Fiber ethernet switch

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...FTTH Fiber ethernet switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 port 1000 M SFP Gigabit Optical fiber SFP Description 8 1000M SFP +1GE Combo switch is a nine ports Gigabit fiber switch, with 8 1000M SFP fiber ports and 1 1000M Combo port...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF1T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Efficient Internet Network Switch , Dell 5500 Series Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Dell

Model Number:5500 Series

...Dell Network 5500 Series Switches Increase network speed With Dell Network 5500 Series Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) switches, connection speeds are up to 10 times faster than 10/100 network speeds. • Support for ...

Shenzhen How does Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:HFJ12-1G11ERL

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface HFJ12-1G11ERL Trader Part Number HFJ12-1G11ERL Price Break ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HD3SS3411IRWA Gigabit Ethernet Switch IC 3.3V PCI Express 3.0 1 Channel -40°C To 105°C for sale

Brand Name:Ti

Model Number:HD3SS3411IRWA

...HD3SS3411IRWA Ethernet Switch IC Multiplexer Switch ICs 3.3V, PCI Express 3.0 1-Channel 1 Features Compatible with Multiple Interface Standards Including FPD Link, LVDS, ...

HK NGT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Model Number:ST3108G

...Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps Description: The netis ST3108G Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, ...

NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:TESO

Model Number:TESO-POE104

...IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Quick Detail: * 10/100M 4-port POE Unmanaged Ethernet switches * single mode or multi mode is optional * LC/SC/FC/ST optical port * Dynamic LED ...

SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GARP / GVRP Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch, gigabit ethernet switch for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...GARP / GVRP Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch, gigabit ethernet switch Specifications Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 24 100Base-BX10-D ports 24 CATV optical signal output ports OnAccess7724D is a dual fiber ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:HT-S2005G

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch Features: 1. Compliant with the IEEE802.3 10Base-Tthernet , IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-Tspecifications 2. 32/48Gbps switching fabric capacity 3. 5 port 10/...

HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

Place of Origin:USA

... Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches provide enterprise...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality Small business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:EIB05G-4E-1G

Place of Origin:China

...business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports Introduction EIB05G-4E-1G is an unmanaged type industrial Ethernet switch, it provides 1*1000Base FX SFP fiber optic ports and 4*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Active Member

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request