Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

gigabit ethernet switch

All gigabit ethernet switch wholesalers & gigabit ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gigabit ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 24902 products from gigabit ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink Cisco Original Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps IP Service Switch for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3650-24TD-E

Place of Origin:USA

... Data 2x10G Uplink Cisco Original Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps IP Service Switch The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switch, with Cisco StackWise-160 Technology, can stack 9 switches and support up to 160...

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco Network Switch 48 Port Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:Ws-C3850-48t-S

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

...-S Cisco Network Switch 48 Port Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch Cisco NIB Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) ♦ Table 1 shows the Quick Specs of WS-C3850-48T-S Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-S - switch - 48 ports...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 20 Port Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1U Standard Rack Installation for sale

Brand Name:SZCOMARK

Model Number:CRS7220 series

Place of Origin:China

...20-Port Full-gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet switches adopt with high strength IP40 protective housing, industrial EMC design. They are layer2 Ethernet switches independently developed by Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd., provide powerful ...

Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Ports Compact Size With SC Fiber Port for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-1800G

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Ports 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SC Fiber Port Overview The LNK-1800G Series is a 10/100/100Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch. It's with eight 10/100/100Mbps UTP ports and one...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Compact Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Supply Power To Surveillance Cameras for sale

Brand Name:natywish

Model Number:NTW- SW5S

Place of Origin:China

...: 5 - port 10/100 switch with 4 PoE ports and 1 Uplink Ethernet, IEEE 802.3af PoE Power Output: 15.4Watts per port. Total power budget 48Watts 5 ports fiber optical industrial ethernet switch feature ◆ IEEE 802.3af...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 16×100/1000M Low Power Ethernet Switch , Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4Mbits for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-9M3424

Place of Origin:2F, Building 15, Longbi Industrial Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

...16×100/1000M Low Power Ethernet Switch , Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4Mbits Low Power Ethernet Switch introduction Low Power Ethernet Switch adopt mature technology and open network standards, adapt to low temperature and high temperature, strong ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-S

Place of Origin:China

... WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst WS-3850 Ethernet switch is an efficient 24-port device that offers Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. This...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 6-Port Mietal Case Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 48VDC for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:3onedata

Model Number:IES206 Series

...port 100M/Gigabit Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Introduction: IES206 series are 6-port 100M/gigabit unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches. The series provide 100M copper ports, gigabit fiber ports and SFP slots. They also adopt DIN-Rail ...

3onedata Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 50 Ports Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 250 Series Cisco Gigabit Poe Switch SG250-50-K9-CN for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SG250-50-K9-CN

Place of Origin:USA

... smart switches that combine powerful network performance and reliability with a complete suite of the network features you need for a solid business network. These powerful Fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet switches, with Gigabit or 10 Gigabit Ethernet...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 LAN Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch N5K-C5596UP-FA Size 8.8 X 43.9 X 74.9 CM for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:N5K-C5596UP-FA

Place of Origin:CHINA

N5K-C5596UP-FA Cisco Nexus 5596UP 2RU Chassis, 2PS, 4 Fans, 48 Fixed 10GE Ports Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Type:Wired Application:Enterprise Function:Firewall, QoS, VPN LAN Ports:2 WAN Ports:2 Certification:ISO Manufacturer:CISCO Model ...

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Lightning Protection Level 802.3af Gigabit Ethernet Switch Standard PoE Output 48V for sale

Brand Name:OUTENGDA

Model Number:OTD24GP-S2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...All Gigabit PoE Switch 802.3 af at 48V Standard PoE Gigabit Switch 24 Port Easy Installation Main Features ■ 24* RJ45 POE Ports + 2* SFP Ports, Full Gigabit ■ Built-in 300W High Power ■ Fully loaded with 4MP...

Shenzhen Outengda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:HFJ12-1G11ERL

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface HFJ12-1G11ERL Trader Part Number HFJ12-1G11ERL Price Break ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF1T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality HD3SS3411IRWA Gigabit Ethernet Switch IC 3.3V PCI Express 3.0 1 Channel -40°C To 105°C for sale

Brand Name:Ti

Model Number:HD3SS3411IRWA

...HD3SS3411IRWA Ethernet Switch IC Multiplexer Switch ICs 3.3V, PCI Express 3.0 1-Channel 1 Features Compatible with Multiple Interface Standards Including FPD Link, LVDS, ...

HK NGT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm Fiber Optic POE Switch Poe Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 Port 1000 M for sale

Brand Name:wangtong

Model Number:8sfp+2Lan Fiber ethernet switch

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...FTTH Fiber ethernet switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 port 1000 M SFP Gigabit Optical fiber SFP Description 8 1000M SFP +1GE Combo switch is a nine ports Gigabit fiber switch, with 8 1000M SFP fiber ports and 1 1000M Combo port...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switches Plug And Play , 2K MAC for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Model Number:ST3105G

...Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switches Plug And Play , 2K MAC Description: The netis ST3105G Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides 5 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, ...

NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:HT-S2005G

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch Features: 1. Compliant with the IEEE802.3 10Base-Tthernet , IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-Tspecifications 2. 32/48Gbps switching fabric capacity 3. 5 port 10/...

HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

Place of Origin:USA

... Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches provide enterprise...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Quality Small business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:EIB05G-4E-1G

Place of Origin:China

...business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports Introduction EIB05G-4E-1G is an unmanaged type industrial Ethernet switch, it provides 1*1000Base FX SFP fiber optic ports and 4*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch  Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2228-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Mini gigabit ethernet switch Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 port flow control 12v Product Description This series access layer Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*10/100/1000M auto-sensing ports can be the same network of 10Mbps, 100Mbps ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request