Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Gbic Connector Types

gbic connector types

All gbic connector types wholesalers & gbic connector types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic connector types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 100 products from gbic connector types Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SC / APC SM Fiber Optic Connector , Telecom SC Fibre Connector for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

Place of Origin:China

... using pin plug, do not need to rotate.(Mostly used in Switch Router). More than a dozen types of fiber optic connectors have been developed by various manufacturers since 1980s. Although the mechanical design varies a lot among different connector types,

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Count Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC Green Connector APC Polish Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...connector APC polish ferrule duplex fiber optic patch cord for fiber to the home fiber optic patch cord description Fiber optic patch cord (also known as fiber optic connector) ,SC type fiber jumper: The connector that connects the GBIC optical module. Its outer casing is rectangular, and the fastening method is plug-and-pull type...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality GBIC 10G BIDI WDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 40KM 1270/1330nm LC Optical Interface for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-BIDI

Place of Origin:China

GBIC 10G BIDI 1270/1330nm WDM SFP+ 40KM Transceiver Module 40Km 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Features Operating data rate up to10.3Gbps Type: 1330nmDFB Tx/1270nmRx 1270nmDFB Tx/1330nmRx 1270nm DFB Transmitter/ 1330nm Receiver Distance up to 40km Power budget 9dB at least Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Simplex LC Connector...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

Place of Origin:China

...Connector Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Iron Material Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD​ Features: Specifications 1.Cisco SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box 4. Genunie cisco Cisco SFP Transceiver GLC-LX-SM-RGD Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm Weight 75 g Cabling Type...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Dual LC / PC Connector SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

... distances and fiber types as well as conversion to RJ-45 (copper). GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP fiber module if the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC. Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJYXCH Single Mode G657A LSZH Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Aitong

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:China

.... These cables are mainly used to connect one electronic device to another. They are typically copper cables that have RJ45, TERA or GG45 connectors on both ends. ① SC type optical fiber jumper: the connector for connecting the GBIC optical module, its

Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality 10GBASE-CU 3m SFP+ Gbic Fiber Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Place of Origin:USA

Original CISCO cable10GBASE-CU SFP+ Gbic Fiber Connector SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Product Description Part No. SFP-H10GB-CU3M Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Cable Length 3m(9.84ft) Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wire AWG 30AWG Jacket Material PVC...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G 1310NM/1550NM Wavelength BIDI 3KM Transceiver With SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:LAS24-T3155S-03S

Place of Origin:China

...-Mode Package mini gbic DDM Support Color Silver Gray Status Active Wavelength 1310NM/1550NM Voltage 3.3V Warranty 12 months ...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Single 3.3V Cisco Sfp Gbic Modules , XENPAK Optical Transceiver Cisco 10gb Sfp Modules for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver · Reach: 80km · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: ZR · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part ...

Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Modules , 10 / 100 / 1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m RJ45 Connector for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:GBIC-T

...GBIC Transceiver Modules , 10 / 100 / 1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m RJ45 Connector Specifications 1.25G GBIC Tx Copper module 100m RJ45 connector 1000Base-T WS-G5483 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel.. 10/100/1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m RJ45 connector Lan 1000Base-T WS-G5483 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Compatible Cisco, HP, 3com, alcatel, Nortel, Extreme... GBIC-T Data Rate 10/100/1000M Material Electric Fiber Type

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality CISCO GBIC   WS-G5487 for sale

Place of Origin:china

... Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Manufacturer: Cisco Form Brand: Cisco Device Type: Cisco Optic Transceiver Module PAYMENT&PACKING Unit Price:Negotiable Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal Minimal ...

ShenZhen WINHUA
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GBIC WDM 1.25Gbps 20km SC Optical Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:china

...GBIC) specification Rev. 5.5. Features * Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps * A type: 1310nm FP Tx/1490nm Rx or 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx * B type: 1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx or 1550nm DFB Tx/1310nm FP Rx * Distance up to 20 km * Single 3.3V/5V Power supply * Simplex SC Connector...

Chengdu Eoptolink Technology
Active Member

Sichuan

Quality Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP (mini-GBIC) for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D1231-20C

...: Can be customized DDM/DOM: NO Warranty: 3 Years Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Media Converter, 90 to 240V AC, 12V DC Adapter Power Source Type for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberworld

...DC Adapter Power Source Type External/Internal Power Supply Product Specification/Models Specifications: Interface: Left side: One 10Gbps RJ-45 port One 10Gbps SFP + port (mini-GBIC) Right side: One RS-232 console port (RJ-45 connector) One power jack Wire...

Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality High Quiality SC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord for sale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

...type optical fiber jumper: connector for connecting GBIC optical module, its shell is rectangular, and the fastening method is plug-in pin, without rotation. LC fiber optic jumper: connector for connecting SFP modules, it is made with the modular jack (RJ) latch mechanism which is easy to operate. Specifications: Connector Polishing Type: PC, UPC, APC Fiber Type

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock) GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver GLC-SX-MM= ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Quality Outdoor Simplex G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Drop Cable SC/APC 3m~250m for sale

Brand Name:SLR or OEM

Model Number:FTTH Fiber Optic DROP Patch Cord

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

...SC type fiber patch cord: The connector that connects the GBIC optical module. Its outer casing is rectangular, and the fastening method is plug-and-pull type without rotating. (most used on router switches) Features: ---Good durability ---Good ...

SL RELIANCE LTD
Site Member

Quality Xenpak-10G-LR Transceiver for sale

Model Number:Xenpak-10G-LR Transceiver

Place of Origin:china

Xenpak-10G-LR Transceiver IEEE Standard 802.3ae type 10GBASE­ LR PMD (10 Gigabit Ethernet standard) Compliant with XENPAK MSA Draft 3.0 Standard SC Duplex fiber optic connector Standard 70 pin electrical connector Only 3.3 V and 1.8 V supplies required (...

APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP Media Converter for sale

Model Number:OM330-GE/XX

Place of Origin:china

...distance can reach 70KM at most. Key Features: SFP design: For flexibility, an SFP (mini-GBIC) connector is provided for the fiber port to accommodate Any type of SFP fiber transceiver when needed Support full wire speed copper to fiber conversion Auto MDI

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP Optical Transceiver Modules with 850, 1310 and 1550nm Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:Visint

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:SFP-LC-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1

...: 850, 1310 and 1550nm Laser type: VCSEL/FP/DFB, optional Receiver type: PIN/APD optional 3.3V single-power, dual LC connector LVPECL power level for signal supervisory and data interface Compliant with IEEE 802.3z and GBIC-rev-5.5 standards Packing: metal...

Visint Communication Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request