Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

fttx concepts and applications

All fttx concepts and applications wholesalers & fttx concepts and applications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fttx concepts and applications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 93 products from fttx concepts and applications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - 3U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

Place of Origin:China

3U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 48 Cores Optical Patch Panel Density Description Fiber Optic Distribution Frame or Optical Patch Panel is designed to sliding structure. They are all made of cold-rolled steel with electrostatic spraying. They ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:GYTY53

...FTTX Drop Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable In Data Processing Networking Quick Detail: Model : GYTY53 Product Name : ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

... and cost effectiveness. Variety of models are available for SM&MM fiber and LAN/WAN/FTTx applications. Product Feature 1 Enhanced measurement performance, effective in FTTH network. 2

Hangzhou Catvscope Technology Co.Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Uniquetek

Model Number:UT-4211

... OTDR is a handheld instrument specially designed for fiber optics measurement. It is equiped with original concept, simplified operation and high measurement accuracy, so as to fast locate the fault position, and...

Shenzhen Uniquetek Communication Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:FTTH Terminal Box

Telephone:+852-81427408, +86-(0)755-33373602 22273601

Country/Region:china

... employs a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design concept, adopts imported plastic, is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTH, FTTO an FTTD, etc., and allows easy use in...

OPTFOCUS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:FTTx OLT

Telephone:+1-770-674-0302

Country/Region:china

... full redundancy design concept of SFU/Power/GPON units. The PON technology adds new features and functionality targeted at improving performance and inter-operability, and adds support for new applications, services, and...

DASAN Networks Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Fiber Termination Box

Telephone:+86-755-86330199 86330949

Country/Region:china

... design concept. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable f... 12 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Terminati PTB112 adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function. It is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTX...

HNK Optic Equipment Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:ODF Optical Distribution Frame

Country/Region:china

... your specific application. We pursue our concept of Tailored Intensity Distribution. We define the specifications to be met by the optical system on the basis of the requirements relating to the application, then...

INGENERIC company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Optical Switches

Telephone:0086-4006088108, 0086-571-85132839

Country/Region:china

... AmplifierDCMOptical Switch SeriesFTTx Optical Receiver Marketing Fullwell optoelectronics, always adhere to the "people-oriented " service concept, with "quality " as the fundamental, the constant pursuit of excellence, dedication to the consumer research...

Hangzhou Fullwell Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... Wavelength Division Multiplexing. DWDM CWDM and WDM Transceiver Module are all based on the same concept of using multiplexing wavelengths on single fiber, but differ in the spacing of the wavelengths...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... Wavelength Division Multiplexing. DWDM CWDM and WDM Transceiver Module are all based on the same concept of using multiplexing wavelengths on single fiber, but differ in the spacing of the wavelengths...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

..., rohs application: dwdm Metro trademark: zktel | OEM mung: jungwoq, shanghai xfp dwdm 1530.33nm 80 km dwdm xfp optical transceiver bobcho'. jeD Wavelength Division Multiplexing dwdm. Hoch waw' rap concept multiplex wavelengths...

Dev supplier optical company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

Country/Region:china

... GR-1221 and GR-1209 Components through TLC-Certified, Conform to YD1117-2001 Application: Fiber to the point (FTTX) Fiber to the home (FTTH) Passive optical networks(PON) Local area networks (LAN...

Quoau Technologies LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:IPTV Set Top Box

Telephone:+1 (510) 864-8800, +1 (847) 631-9000, +1 (954) 745-3700, +86 (10) 8520-5588, +86 (571) 81920000, +86 (28) 8138 8888, +86 (20) 3785 0000, +86 (21) 6391 0077, +86 (755) 2695-2899, +86 (23) 6846 0066

Country/Region:china

... improved customer experience a strategic business imperative for operators. RollingStream IP-based entertainment solution expands the concept of watching TV” to include higher levels of interactivity, personalization and user control which are...

UTStarcom Inc Office Locations
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:NGB8527

Brand Name:Guangtai

NGB8527 1550nm Fiber CATV optical transmitter Full C-band wavelength tunable (tuning range>35nm) for Radio & Television Networks Product description Guangtai NGB8527 all C band tunable CATV external modulation optical transmitter, is an industry-leading ...

Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech. Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang

... cost effectiveness. Variety of models are available for SM and MM fiber and LAN/WAN/FTTx applications.... Product Feature ● Enhanced measurement performance, effective in FTTH network. ●

Catvscope Co.Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Catvscope

Model Number:OTDR S20

... and cost effectiveness. Variety of models are available for SM&MM fiber and LAN/WAN/FTTx applications.

Hangzhou CatvScope Technology Co.Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:LC/SC DX Patch cord

...PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 62.5/125 3.0mm for FTTX+LAN Quick Detail: Cable Color : Orange Type : UPC Core Quantity : duplex Cable Dia : 3.0mm Model ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:1x16 optical PLC Splitter ,SC connector

...Optical PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , passive optical splitter 1x16 Optical PLC Splitter With ABS Box Cassette Packaged For FTTH ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:FC Patch Cord

...62.5/125 Multimode Optic Fiber FC/FC Patch Cord for FTTH/FTTX Quick Detail : Core Quantity : Simplex / Duplex Model Number : FC/PC-FC/PC Type : UPC ,APC, ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request