Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Product Agents >

Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter

fiber to cat5 media converter

All fiber to cat5 media converter wholesalers & fiber to cat5 media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber to cat5 media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1232 products from fiber to cat5 media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-M1400S-20

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Managed 4 ports 10/100M Fiber Optic to Cat5 Media Converter, Single-mode 20km Model: LNK-M1400S-20 Overview This managed Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M FX port and ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-10G

Place of Origin:China

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-10G

Place of Origin:China

...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-ISW-M3GS6P

...Port Industrial Fiber Switch Optical Media Converter POE 1000Base-Fx Introduction The FR-ISW-M3GS6P switches 6-port manageable Ethernet switches supporting PoE (...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:10/100M Fiber Media-2-4

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR Fiber Media Converter, 4 10/100Mbps, RJ-45 + 1 Fiber Port Description: The Smart Switch provides 4 10/100M ports,one independent extension slot supporting 1 Port ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC3011-SFP

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

...10/100/1000M 24VDC Mini-type Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-IMC3011-SFP Series Overview LNK-IMC3011-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-FDSE13S7-20

Place of Origin:China

...FAMC-FDSE13S7-20, Multi Ports 10/100M Optical Media Converter With SC Port And Seven RJ45 Ports There are three main types of laser for fiber media converter: Fabry-Perot (FP) , ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-ISW-M2GS8T

...10 / 100Mbps Industrial Fiber Media Converter , 8 Port Ethernet Switch Introduction FR-ISW-M2GS8T is a managed Layer 2 industrial Optical Ethernet switch with 2*...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:Converter001

Place of Origin:China

...20KM 10/100M SingleMode Fiber Optic Media Converter with Dual fiber Specification: 1. A fiber media converter is a simple networking device that makes it possible to connect two ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:2011-01100

...RJ45 Specifications 1.fiber media converter 2.dual fiber media converter 3.dual fibre 4.single mode 5.optical network media converter GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter ...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Hongsheng

Model Number:CPS-MC9707E

...gigabit Singlemode single Fiber 9v dc media converter what's the features of our fiber media converter ? 1, Gigabit Bandwith , 1.25Gbps optical channel 2, SupportFull /Half ...

Chipshine (HK) Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - FM006

Place of Origin:China

... by converting Cat5 / 6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic conversion devices. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Base-FX fast Ethernet, and single mode ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:PSE31001F-at

...10M/100Mdps IEEE802.3at High Power Media Converter for long distance transmission Quick Details: ◆IEEE802.3at standard, campatiable with IEEE802.3af ◆1 10/100Mbps RJ45 interface ...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

Model Number:10/100 Media converter

...100base-Tx To 100base-Fx Fiber Optic Media Converter For Network , Fast Ethernet Media Converter Quick Detail: Place Of Origin: Guandong,China Model Number: SD-100M Function: ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONV1000-HW,ONV1000-HW,ONV1000S-HW,ONV1000S-HW-M,ONV1000S-HW-M

...Ethernet Media Converter For Fiber Looped Network Quick Detail: Ethernet interface: RJ-45 Transmit mode: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x Interface Speed Rate: 100 / ...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:Converter001

Place of Origin:China

... Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter WDM Bi-Directional Specification: 1. A fiber media converter is a simple networking device that makes it possible to connect two ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:2011-01401

... media converter single mode fiber Specifications 1.single mode fiber 2.10/100Base Tx to 100Base Fx 3.dual fibre 4.multi mode 5.optical media converter GENERAL DESCRIPTION The ...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Hongsheng

Model Number:CPS-MC8707E

...1000MBase TX to 1000M FX Single Modefiber to ethernet media converter FEATURES nProvide one fiber connector and one UTP connector nFully complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T, ...

Chipshine (HK) Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request