Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Product Agents >

Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter

fiber to cat5 media converter

All fiber to cat5 media converter wholesalers & fiber to cat5 media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber to cat5 media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4257 products from fiber to cat5 media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-M1400S-20

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Managed 4 ports 10/100M Fiber Optic to Cat5 Media Converter, Single-mode 20km Model: LNK-M1400S-20 Overview This managed Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M FX port and four 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different FX specification according as his demand, such as Multimode or Single-mode, Single fiber or Dual fiber and Single-mode 20-100km etc. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and reasonable price. It is applicable to use in constructing of .

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-10G

Place of Origin:China

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth. Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, 10g media converters can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment Iriver supply 10/100/1000Base Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, 1000Base Gigabit Fiber Media ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-10G

Place of Origin:China

...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:MC-10-100-2UTP

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... Media Converter Multimode 62.5um / 125um MC-10-100-2UTP 2 10/100M RJ45 port + 1 fiber port. Complies with IEEE 802.3u Ethernet Standard. Product Description: The product is 10/100Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-ISW-M3GS6P

...Port Industrial Fiber Switch Optical Media Converter POE 1000Base-Fx Introduction The FR-ISW-M3GS6P switches 6-port manageable Ethernet switches supporting PoE (...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-xx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,Guangdong ,China

... - 120km Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter SFP For LAN Local Area Networks DESCRIPTION : 10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Socket Fiber Media Converter provide an easy and economical solution to upgrade a copper based network to fiber optic to...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM/MM, single fiber...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-FSSE35F-10 & FAMC-FSSE53F-10

Place of Origin:China

... improvement of the fiber media converter, users have put forward many new requirements for the equipment. First of all, today's fiber optic media converter are not smart enough. For example, when the optical fiber media converter is broken, most...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ports...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:10/100 media converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter Features: ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Supporting Link Failure Alert (LFA) with optional ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC3011-SFP

Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

...10/100/1000M 24VDC Mini-type Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-IMC3011-SFP Series Overview LNK-IMC3011-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter 1.10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber 2.UTP Connector: RJ-45, 3.Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps CY01/02 Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter. 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GS-80

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter / Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter Single Mode 80Km OFS-GS-80 Technical Specifications Operating standards IEEE802.3z/AB, 1000Base-T and ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Wavelength Fiber Optic SFP Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M Auto - Adaptive​ Overview SINO-3100L-F Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:POF RS232

Place of Origin:China

...POF to RS232 Fiber Optic Media Converter , Immune to RF noise , EMI and cross-talk , DC-115.2Kbps , Configuration 100Mbp Key Features ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SSSI

Model Number:2011-01100

...RJ45 Specifications 1.fiber media converter 2.dual fiber media converter 3.dual fibre 4.single mode 5.optical network media converter GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it...

J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:WEDFV

Model Number:HS1200-10

... two fiber single mode media converter RJ45 ethernet converter SC fiber interface 1.10/100/1000M two fiber media converter 2.fiber optic tansceiver,auto adapt media converter 3.three years warranty Media converter Product introduction Media converter is...

Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

...10/100Mbps Fiber Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Ck-if21-M SNMP / WEB for industrial Specifications 10/100Mbps Converter 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter SNMP /WEB Console Management PoE,Single/Multi Mode WDM,Bandwidt 10/100Mbps Converter P/N: Ck-if21...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Categories:Industrial Media Converter

Country/Region:china

...Features ♦1 Port Gigabit Inustrial Ethernet Switch/Industrial POE Switch/Industrial Media Converter/ Industrial Switch POE/Industrial Fiber Switch/Industrial Media Converter ♦1-Port 10/100/1000Base POE ports + 1 (100/1000M) SC Slots ♦Supports both ...

Fiber Optic Telecom
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:Duplex 10/100 Mbps Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex SC / ST / FC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter SMF 60Km Detailed : Characteristics Ÿ Supports SNMP management (only for management device) Ÿ Selectable optical link-loss ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:Converter001

Place of Origin:China

...20KM 10/100M SingleMode Fiber Optic Media Converter with Dual fiber Specification: 1. A fiber media converter is a simple networking device that makes it possible to connect two dissimilar media types such as twisted pair with fiber optic cabling. 2. They ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - FM004

Place of Origin:China

... BIDI Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter SC Connector 20km This kind of 10/100Base Single Fiber Fast Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request