Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

fiber switch

All fiber switch wholesalers & fiber switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 47517 products from fiber switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1 Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Fiber Switch 25W product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-388F

1 Port SFP 4 Port Rj45 Power Over Ethernet POE Optical Fiber Switch 25W Key Features: -Support one 1000Base-FX fiber optical port and four 10/100/1000Base-T UTP RJ-45 ports -4 ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 /100M Fiber switch 8 port Fiber Optic media converter With 1 fiber 8 RJ45 Connector product

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:Switch002

Place of Origin:China

10/100M fiber switch 8 port media converter With 1 fiber 8 RJ45 Connector Specification: 1.10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 UTP 1 Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch , Single Mode Multimode Fiber Switch product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-ISF200B

Place of Origin:China Mainland

1 UTP 1 Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch , Single Mode Multimode Fiber Switch Description 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Media Converter  850nm / 1310nm Single Mode 4 Port Ethernet Fiber Switch product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-MCSF05M/S

Fiber Optic Media Converter 850nm / 1310nm Single Mode 4 Port Ethernet Fiber Switch Quick Detail: 1. 10/100M 4 Ports Media Converter 2. Wavelength: 850/1310nm or 1310nm/1550nm 3. 4 ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960XR-24PS-I

Place of Origin:China

4 Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height Product Description: Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports: 24 Uplink ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap SIEMENS HMI Fiber Switch product

Categories:Mobile Phone Cables

Telephone:+8615899891553

Country/Region:china

Fiber Switch In the computer storage field, a Fibre Channel switch is a network switch compatible with the Fibre Channel (FC) protocol. Send Inquiry Description In the computer ...

Kollewin Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Core POE Switch(17) NAME: 4GE Ethernet Fiber Switch product

Categories:Other Switches

Telephone:+86-028-38288776

Country/Region:china

Your present location: HOME PRODUCTS Gigabit Fiber Switch 4GE Ethernet Fiber Switch Browse similar products Previous Page4GE Ethernet Fiber Switch Next 48FE Ethernet Fiber Switch ...

hasivo Electronic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber Media Convertor 4 ports 1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch product

Categories:Xenon Lamps

Telephone:0086-755-23767241

Country/Region:china

4 ports 1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch View: 42 Brand: NVOC Type: NV-S2004 Introduction 4 ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch NV-SG2004 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch ...

Shenzhen New Vision Optical Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 10/100/1000M 3 Port Industry Fiber Switch 2 ETH Port-1 FX Port Dual Fiber SM 0-120KM Guide Rail Type product

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:+86-755-26511956

Country/Region:china

10/100/1000M 3 Port Industry Fiber Switch 2 ETH Port-1 FX Port Dual Fiber SM 0-120KM Guide Rail Type AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 100M 2rj45 port +2 fiber port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch network switch fiber switch product

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:NF-S202C20

Place of Origin:China

Overview: NF-202 series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100M UTP ports and 2 fiber port or 2 100Mbps SFP socket(The end users can use different SFP module according to his ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Performance 4 Ports 1000M RJ45 Industrial Fiber Switch with 2x1000M SFP product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-IMC-2GF4GT-SFP

High Performance 4 Ports 1000M RJ45 Industrial Fiber Switch with 2x1000M SFP Key Features 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing RJ45 ports 4 x 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports 4 KV Ethernet ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer product

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-DCM16

16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer FC-DCM16 Dry Contact Multiplexer provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which ...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap GLSUN 1×2H Mechanical Optical Switch Fiber Switch product

Brand Name:GLSUN

Model Number:SUN-FSW-1×2H

Place of Origin:Guilin Guangxi, China

GLSUN 1×2H Mechanical Optical Switch Fiber Switch Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on Optical Path ...

GLsun Science and Tech Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangxi

Buy cheap 1FX+4TP PoE Fiber Switch product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

1FX+4TP PoE Fiber Switch Key Features: -Support one 100Base-FX fiber optical port and four 10/100Base-T UTP RJ-45 ports. -Optional 1/2/4 ports IEEE802.3af PoE PSE output. -Complies ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 ports POE Fiber switch product

Categories:POE Fiber Switch

Telephone:--

Country/Region:china

Acorid 10/100M Desktop PoE Fiber Switch provides the seamless network connection. It integrates 100Mbps Fast Ethernet and 10Mbps Ethernet network capabilities, For cost saving and ...

Shenzhen Acorid Technology Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8-Port 10/100Base-Tx and 8-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Switch product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SW8F8T-XXXX

This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has two 100M Fx port and three 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand, such as Multimode ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber POE Switch 1Fx+4Tp Gigabit POE Fiber Switch product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR388

1FX+4TP Gigabit PoE Fiber Switch, POE Switch, Fiber POE Switch Product Description Key Features: -Support one 1000Base-FX fiber optical port and four 10/100/1000Base-T UTP RJ-45 ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000M 8 Port managed SFP Fiber Switch product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:LNK-FS801M

Model Number:LNK-FS801M

Product:1000M 8 Port managed SFP Fiber Switch Model: LNK-FS801M Overview E-link LNKFS801M is a nine ports 100M/1000M all optic fiber switch. It offers eight SFP fiber ports access ...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 9 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches with 8 SFP Sockets, 8*SFP+1*UTP ports product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CCOM

Model Number:SWG8F1E

Description 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets and one 10/100/1000M UTP ports. It also can be used as 1000M media converter with 8 SFP...

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request