Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

fiber switch

All fiber switch wholesalers & fiber switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 63408 products from fiber switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality IPG Raycus Sources 30w Metal Copper Brass Fiber Laser Marking Machine Air Cooling for sale

Brand Name:CNMANLASER

Model Number:MAN-F30

Place of Origin:China

...Air Cooling IPG Raycus Sources 30w Metal Copper Brass Fiber Laser Marking Machine Description Application: Application materials: Ordinary metal, rare metal and alloy, alloy powder, ...

Shandong Man Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Yellow MT-RJ/UPC PVC LSZH 1.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2.0mm for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MT-RJ-UPC-SM-2.0mm-1.0m

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ST UPC to SC UPC, SM, Duplex, 2.0MM, 3M, LSZH, 9/125, OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:ST / UPC - SC / UPC duplex

Place of Origin:China

..., 9/125, OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Class A fiber provides better transmission performance; High quality environmental PVC jacket; Triple ultra polished ceramic ferrule. Applications Designed for fiber optic adapters, hubs, switches, routers, dsl...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cleaning / Drilling Tool Extruder Rupture Disk For Chemical FIber Industry for sale

Model Number:Cleanning and Drilling Tool Kit

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Ziasiot

Cleaning and Drilling Tool Kit Cleaning kit is designed to clean residue and burr in the mounting hole of high temperature melt pressure transducer.Inappropriate mounting hole cleaning of transducer and wrong hole size are the main cause for product ...

Zias(Shanghai) IOT Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 8K Entries Cisco Catalyst Switch / Cisco Fiber Switch IEEE 802.3 Standards WS-C3650-48PQ-L for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:WS-C3650-48PQ-L

... Cisco Catalyst Switch / Cisco Fiber Switch IEEE 802.3 Standards WS-C3650-48PQ-L Manufacturer Cisco Part No WS-C3650-48PQ-L Enclosure Type Desktop, rack-mountable 1U Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PQ-L - Switch - managed - 48...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Industrial Managed Fiber Optic Switch 8 Port 100/1000M SFP + 2- Port SFP Fiber Switch for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-IMC801M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Industrial Managed Fiber Optic Switch 8 Port 100/1000M SFP + 2- Port SFP Fiber Switch Model: LNK-IMC802M Series Overview The LNK-IMC802M is our new generation management type industrial Ethernet switch series of products, it supports...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MGSF2T4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...12G Fiber Optic Managed Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Fiber Switch No SFP Product Description OFS-MGSF2T24 Smart ethernet switch filled in a gap between non-WEB management switch and full...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-M8FS20

...100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 Overview 100M 8-Port Managed Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch is a Layer 2 switch. This kind of switch particularly performs well in the places where information point access ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960XR-24PS-I

Place of Origin:China

...Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height Product Description: Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Ethernet Ring Use 1000M Smart Ethernet Fiber Switch With 6 RJ45 Ports And Two SFP for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAFS-GDSEP2R6-20

Place of Origin:China

... Port And Two SFP Fiber Interfaces What is a Gigabit fiber switch and 10G fiber switch? What's the difference between them? Gigabit switch and 10 Gigabit Ethernet switches are named rate switches, such as Gigabit switches support rate transmission within...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Unmanaged 8 Port / 10 Port Network Switch ,  802.3u Ethernet Fiber Switch for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:EII08S-6E-2F

Place of Origin:China

... Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch 8 port fast network switch 1.2Mpps Packet forwarding speed , 802.3u ethernet fiber switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EII08S-6E-2F provides 6*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 2*100Base FX fiber optic...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality WS-C3850-48P-S Optical Fiber Switch Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-48P-S

Place of Origin:USA

...WS-C3850-48P-S Optical Fiber Switch Gigabit Ethernet 1 Year Warranty The Cisco® Catalyst® 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality Mini Switch 8-9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-SFP0801G/3C-SFP08G

Place of Origin:China

... Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with eight SFP ports 8 SFP Slots all Fiber switch 3C-SF08G 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets. 3C-MC-SFP0801G 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality dual fiber 20km 16 Voice(FXS FXO) over Fiber multiplexer with 4x10/100M ethernet for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-OP-MUX16

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

..., which realize 1~4 E1,4*10/100M Ethernet,16 channel voice (FXO, FXS) and 1~2channel RS232 over fiber transmission. Its merits include complete warning function, high integration, low consumption,stable performance and convenient...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Active Member

Quality 16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-DCM16

...16 Data Access Optical DAQ Fiber Switch Demultiplexer FC-DCM16 Dry Contact Multiplexer provides a one-way road switch or 2 two-way switch in optical fiber transmission, which solves the problem of electromagnetic interference, the interference...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality 4channels 10/100M Fast POE Fiber Switch 48V 24V DC optional Fast POE fiber switch POE Ip camera to fiber converter for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-PFS04

Place of Origin:china

...BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-PFS04 series 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Switch is included one 100M fiber optical port and four/eight POE 10/100M Ethernet ports. It has the function of ...

DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet One Fiber+ Four UTP DIN- rail ISFP ndustrial Fiber Switch for sale

Brand Name:OLYCOM

Model Number:IM-FS140GE

Place of Origin:China

...:50, 000PCS Product Description Introduction IM-FS140GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial fiber switch,

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit 8ports Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch loop POE Fiber media converter Gigabit Ring POE Fiber for sale

Brand Name:DLX

Model Number:DLX-MPFS08

Place of Origin:china

... DLX-MPFS04G/08G series 10/100M/1000M Loop Self-healing Managed POE Ethernet Fiber Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical port and 4/8 POE 10/100M/1000M Ethernet ports. Adopts newest ring loop...

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000M 4 port+1SC  Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch network switch fiber switch for sale

Brand Name:NuFiber

Model Number:NF-S1004C20

Place of Origin:China

...Overview: NF-A1004F series Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 4 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port or 1000Mbps SFP socket(The end users can use different SFP module according to ...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request