Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic transceiver module

All fiber optic transceiver module wholesalers & fiber optic transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10645 products from fiber optic transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality QSFPP-40G-BD-RX 40G QSFP+ Bi-Directional 850nm  100m/150m Duplex LC MMF Optic Module Receiver Only for sale

Categories:25G/40G/100G Transceivers

Country/Region:china

...40G QSFP+ Bi-Directional Optic Module (850nm MMF 100m/150m Duplex LC Receiver Only) Product Details Fiber Mall P/N QSFPP-40G-BD-RX Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps Wavelength...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 10GBPS 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:WHB&R

Model Number:WHBR-HPBT3R2-LR

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...Optic Transceiver Module BIDI SFP+ 10G Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 10km LC LR Product Description: Model BIDI-SFP+-LR-33 ...

Wuhan B&R International Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Fiber To Rj45 Sfp Media Converter BD Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-P122-LCD/YXF-P132-LCD

...SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Brand OEM, ODM Place of origin China Condition New Form Factor SFP ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface for sale

Brand Name:Sopto

Model Number:SPT-PDXXTG-XR

...10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver up to 80km over SMF with Duplex LC Interface 10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bidi SFP+ Tx1490mm Rx1550nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:10G SFP+ Bidi

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Bidi SFP+ Tx1490/Rx1550nm 80km fiber optic transceiver module BIDI SFP+ Transceivers are Small Form Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SM 1000base-LX Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP 60KM BIDI TX1550nm RX1490nm For Fiber Channel for sale

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 BD 60KM

Place of Origin:China

...SM 1000base-LX Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP 60KM BIDI TX1550nm RX1490nm For Fiber Channel PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps data-rate and 60km transmission distance ...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Compliant With SFP MSA SFF 8472 for sale

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:sw-012

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Compliant With SFP MSA SFF 8472 Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers for sale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:CFP-40G-LR4

Place of Origin:China

...10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client side ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:XFP-LR

Place of Origin:China

...10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP-10G-L40D

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... backplane applications - SDH STM and SONET system - Other optical transmission systems Descriptions: - The SFP-10G-L40D fiber optic transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25 G Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 20KM Distance Low Power Dissipation for sale

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...25 G single mode SFP fiber optic transceiver 20KM distance Product Features 1. Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 10G Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 40km BIDI Compatible With Cisco HUAWEI for sale

Brand Name:BO-NET

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40U-I

Place of Origin:china

...-I SFP+ 10G Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 40km BIDI Compatible With Cisco HUAWEI Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I (for 40Km single-fiber bidirectional applications) The SFP...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000Mbps 4 Port Online SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-SM-10/100/1000MC-4

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...1000Mbps 4 Port Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CONN Press Fit R/A SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 2170614-1 for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:2170614-1

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...2170614-1 SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module CONN SFP CAGE PRESS-FIT R/A Part Status Active Connector Style Cage Connector Type SFP Number ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Wholesale 10G SM 20KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:HYG, Bogang

Model Number:HYG-SFP

... 10G SM 20KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Description Description 1.The SFP module are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. 2.The transceiver consists of three...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40G QSFP+ ER4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiber Mall

... Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40G QSFP+ ER4 Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM) Product Details Huawei Compatible QSFP-40G-ER4 Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps...

FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality 1.25G 1310nm 40KM Fiber Optical Transceivers Module / Gigabit Fiber Sfp for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0558

Place of Origin:China

...25G 1310nm 40KM LC CWDM DDM Fiber Singlemode Optical Transceiver Hangalaxy offers a range of SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable transceivers) for communication over optical fiber at data speeds up to 4.25 Gbps and distances up to...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Place of Origin:China

...Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality AVAGO AFCT-89WDDZ, 100GbE QSFP28 Pluggable, CWDM4 Fiber-Optics Transceiver Module, for 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications for sale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFCT-89WDDZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... QSFP28 Pluggable, CWDM4 Fiber-Optics Transceiver Module, for 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications AFCT-89WDDZ , 4x25G CWDM4, Low Voltage (3.3V) , QSFP28 Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector , 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optics Transceiver Description The Avago...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request