Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > DVD, VCD Player >

Fc To St Adapter

fc to st adapter

All fc to st adapter wholesalers & fc to st adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc to st adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 17174 products from fc to st adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single Mode ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ST-FC adt

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-ST/UPC hybrid adapter also call FC-ST...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Junction Box Optical Fiber Termination Box With SC FC LC ST Adapter Pigtails for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FTB104F

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...12 Cores FTTH Mini Fiber Access Box SC FC LC Adapter Plastic Optical Terminal Box GPON Model: FTB104F FTB104F Fiber mini box is designed specially for ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality OTOP FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D APC UPC Type ROHS Certification for sale

Brand Name:OTOP

Model Number:FC Small D

Place of Origin:China

...OTOP FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D APC UPC Type ROHS Certification ♦ Description: We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers ...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Dummy drawer 48 port Fiber Terminal Box for FC SC ST Adapter / CATV networks for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:TTI/JJ-2U

...Dummy drawer 48 port Fiber Terminal Box for FC SC ST Adapter / CATV networks Description: Rack Mounted Terminal Box can be applied in the branch connection of ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber optic FC  to ST single mode hybrid adapter DX plastic housing with ceramic sleeve for sale

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZZTAD-FCST3-D-0

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Hybrid adaptorYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic FC to ST single mode hybrid adapter DX plastic housing with ceramic sleeve Serial Number: ZZTAD-FCST3-D-0 Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-326, ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality ST-ST Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Precision Control Of Attenuation Range for sale

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:ST-ST Adapter Type Variable optical Attenuator VOA

Place of Origin:China

...ST-ST Adapter Type Variable optical Attenuator VOA Mechanical adjustable Fiber optic Attenuator Description: Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single D and Double d Type , FC Fiber Optic Adapter with White Dust Cap for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FC-FC

Place of Origin:China

... Double d Type , FC Optical Fiber Adapter with White Dust Cap Fiber Adaptor is comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and their inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Fiber Adapters are precisely made...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter / Ftth And Fttx Sc To St Adapter for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter / Ftth And Fttx Sc To St Adapter All fiber optic adapters conform to international standards. Therefore they are compatible with products currently available in the market ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Repeatability FC To ST Fiber Adapter Red Color Metal Hybrid For Patch Panels for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:FC Female-ST Female Metal

Place of Origin:China

...FC Female-ST Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss 0.2dB Female to Female hybrid Adaptor Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fc To St Fiber Optic Adapters , One Way Simplex St To Fc Adapter for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:ST-FC adt

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... ST To FC Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-ST/UPC hybrid adapter also call FC-ST...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LC To SC LC To FC Fiber Optic Adapters Female - Female Duplex Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:Duplex LC-SC LC-FC Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... the Small Form Factor 1.25mm LC into and 2.5mm SC / FC / ST configured environment. The compact design of these LC-SC LC-FC LC-ST Hybrid Adapter enables network operators to reduce cost via space

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler for sale

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:FC / FC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Adaptor

Place of Origin:China

...FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Our high quality FC adaptors featuring precision alignment sleeves for high reliability and better reconnectability. FC adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for singlemode and ...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Red FC Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FC

... Fiber Optic square type FC Adapter DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Female To Male Hybrid Fiber Optic FC To LC Adapter / Fiber Optical Converter for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC -FC Hybrid adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, E2000/APC, MPO, DIN, Hybrid Adapters and Shutter Adapters. The inside sleeve can be...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters  Kit Fiber LC To ST Adapter Easy Handle for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:LC/ST Adaptor

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters Kit Fiber LC To ST Adapter Easy Handle Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Flange Type Connector Singlemode/MM Simplex Product Name : FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Flange Connector;External Material : Plastic, Metal Dimension: 0.59*0.59inch, Come with the...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Low insertion loss and high return loss FC Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

...Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Low insertion loss and high return loss FC Fiber Optic Adapter SC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Adapter ST adapter for sale

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:+8618858093285

Country/Region:china

... needs; Maximum 2 pieces of splice trays suit all kinds of connection during operation. Previous: ST adapter Next: ST adapter Cixi Guangjia Communication Equipment Co., Ltd , engaged in professional products of optical fiber communication. By...

Cixi Guangjia Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality LAN Hybrid FC To ST Adapter PBT , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTAD-HY-FCST

... Hybrid FC To ST Adapter PBT , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Quick Detail: FC to ST hybrid adapter in SX and DX, Metal housing and Plastic Housing are available. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic adapters...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request